full text File Size: 24 K bytes | Add this to my bookbag

Contents List

   Container / Location    Title
  1  
Boards of Education: Abbott through Adirondack
  1  
Abbott
  1  
Abbott School
  1  
Adams Center
  1  
Addison
  1  
Addison
  1  
Addison
  1  
Addison Central School
  1  
Adirondack
  1  
Adirondack
  1  
Adirondack
  1  
Adirondack
  2  
Boards of Education: Afton through Albany
  2  
Afton
  2  
Afton
  2  
Afton
  2  
Afton
  2  
Akron
  2  
Akron School District
  2  
Akron
  2  
Akron
  2  
Albany
  2  
Albany
  2  
Albany-Schenectady-Scoharie
  2  
Albany
  2  
Albany
  3  
Boards of Education: Albion through Alexander
  3  
Alexander School District
  3  
Albion C.S. School District
  3  
Albion
  3  
Albion
  3  
Albion
  3  
Albion
  3  
Alden
  3  
Alden School District
  3  
Alden
  3  
Alden
  3  
Alexander
  3  
Alexander
  3  
Alexander
  4  
Boards of Education: Alexandria through Altmar-Parish Williamston
  4  
Alexandria Central
  4  
Alexandria School District
  4  
Alexandria Central School
  4  
Alden
  4  
Alfred-Almond
  4  
Alfred-Almond School District
  4  
Alfred-Almond
  4  
Alfred-Almond
  4  
Allegany CSD
  4  
Allegany School District
  4  
Allegany
  4  
Allegany
  4  
Allegany
  4  
Altona
  4  
Altmar- Parish - Williamstown
  4  
Altmar, Parish
  4  
Altman - Parish - Williamstown
  4  
Altman - Parish - Williamstown
  5  
Boards of Education: Altmar-Paris Williamston through Amityville
  5  
Altman - Parish - Williamstown
  5  
Amagansett P.S.
  5  
Amagansett
  5  
Amagansett
  5  
Amagansett
  5  
Amherst
  5  
Amherst School District
  5  
Amherst
  5  
Amherst
  5  
Amherst
  5  
Amityville
  5  
Amityville
  5  
Amityville
  5  
Amityville
  5  
Amityville School District
  5  
Amityville
  6  
Boards of Education: Amityville through Ardsley
  6  
Amityville
  6  
Amsterdam
  6  
Amsterdam
  6  
Andes CSD
  6  
Andes
  6  
Andover
  6  
Andover
  6  
Andover S.D.
  6  
Andover
  6  
Andrew S. Draper
  6  
Angelica
  6  
Angelica C.S. School District
  6  
Angelica
  6  
Angelica
  6  
Angelica
  6  
Archdiocesan Association of Parish Elementary and Parish Secondary Schools
  6  
Ardsley
  6  
Ardsley
  6  
Ardsley
  6  
Ardsley
  6  
Ardsley
  7  
Boards of Education: Ardsley through Armonk
  7  
Ardsley P.S. School District
  7  
Ardsley
  7  
Argyle
  7  
Argyle School District
  7  
Argyle
  7  
Argyle
  7  
Arkport
  7  
Arkport
  7  
Arkport School District
  7  
Arkport
  7  
Arkport
  7  
Arlington
  7  
Arlington
  7  
Arlington
  7  
Arlington School Districts
  7  
Armonk
  8  
Boards of Education: Attica through Auburn
  8  
Attica
  8  
Attica
  8  
Attica
  8  
Attica
  8  
Attica C.S. School District
  8  
Auburn
  8  
Auburn
  8  
Auburn
  8  
Auburn
  8  
Auburn C.S.D. School District
  8  
Auburn
  9  
Boards of Education: Ausable through Avon
  9  
Ausable
  9  
Ausable
  9  
Ausable
  9  
Averill Park Central School District
  9  
Averill Park
  9  
Averill Park
  9  
Averill Park
  9  
Avoca
  9  
Avoca C.S. School District
  9  
Avoca
  9  
Avon
  9  
Avon
  9  
Avon
  9  
Avon CSD
  9  
Avon
  10  
Boards of Education: Babylon through Baldwin
  10  
Babylon U.F.S.D School District
  10  
Babylon
  10  
Babylon
  10  
Babylon
  10  
Babylon
  10  
Babylon
  10  
Bainbridge-Guilford
  10  
Bainbridge-Guilford
  10  
Baldwin
  10  
Baldwin U.F.S.D.
  10  
Baldwin
  10  
Baldwin U.F.S.D.
  10  
Baldwin
  10  
Baldwin
  11  
Boards of Education: Baldwin through Ballston Spa
  11  
Ballston Spa
  11  
Balston Spa
  11  
Ballston Spa
  11  
Barker Central School District
  11  
Barker
  11  
Barker
  11  
Barker
  11  
Batavia
  11  
Batavia City School District
  12  
Boards of Education: Ballston Spa through Batavia
  12  
Baldwin
  12  
Baldwinsville
  12  
Baldwin
  12  
Baldwin
  12  
Baldwinsville
  12  
Baldwinsville
  12  
Baldwinsville School District
  12  
Ballston Spa
  12  
Ballston Spa - School District
  12  
Ballston Spa
  13  
Boards of Education: Bath through Bayshore
  13  
Bath SD
  13  
Bath
  13  
Batavia
  13  
Batavia
  13  
Bayport - Blue Point
  13  
Bayport - Blue Point
  13  
Bayport - Blue Point Board of Education
  13  
Bayport - Bluepoint Office Perssonel
  13  
Bayport - Bluepoint
  13  
Bayshore
  13  
Bay shore
  14  
Boards of Education: Bayshore through Bedford
  14  
Bay shore
  14  
Bay Shore P.S.
  14  
Bay Shore
  14  
Bayville - Brookville - Locust Valley
  14  
Beacon
  14  
Beacon City School District
  14  
Beacon
  14  
Beacon School District
  14  
Beacon
  14  
Beaver River School District
  14  
Beaver River
  14  
Beaver River
  14  
Beaver River
  14  
Bedford
  14  
Bedford
  14  
Bedford
  14  
Bedford
  15  
Boards of Education: Bedford through Belleville
  15  
Bedford
  15  
Beekmantown
  15  
Beekmantown School District
  15  
Beekmantown
  15  
Beekmantown
  15  
Beekmantown
  15  
Belmont School District
  15  
Belfast
  15  
Belfast
  15  
Belleville CSD
  15  
Belleville Central School
  15  
Belleville
  15  
Belleville - Henderson
  15  
Bellesville
  16  
Boards of Education: Bellemore through Belmont
  16  
Bellmore U.F.S.D. School District
  16  
Bellmore-Merrick CHSD
  16  
Bellmore
  16  
Bellmore
  16  
Bellmore
  16  
Bellmore - Merrick
  16  
Bellmore - Merrick
  16  
Bellmore
  16  
Bellport
  16  
Bellport
  16  
Bellport
  16  
Belmont
  16  
Belmont
  16  
Belmont
  16  
Belmont
  17  
Boards of Education: Bemus Point through Bethlehem
  17  
Bemus Point
  17  
Bemus Point
  17  
Bemus Point School District
  17  
Berne-Knox-Westerlo
  17  
Berne-Knox
  17  
Berne-Knox
  17  
Berne-Knox
  17  
Berne Knox C.S.
  17  
Berlin C.S. School District
  17  
Berlin
  17  
Berlin
  17  
Berlin Central School District
  17  
Berlin CSD
  17  
Berkshire
  17  
Berkshire
  17  
Berkshire Farm
  17  
Berkshire Farm For Boys UFSD
  17  
Berkshire
  17  
Berkshire Farm
  17  
Berkshire
  17  
Bethlehem
  17  
Bethlehem
  17  
Bethlehem C.S.D.
  17  
Bethlehem
  18  
Boards of Education: Bethlehem through Binghamton
  18  
Bethlehem
  18  
Bethlehem
  18  
Bethpage
  18  
Bethpage
  18  
Bethpage
  18  
Bethpage
  18  
Bethpage School District
  18  
Bethpage
  18  
Binghampton
  18  
Binghamton
  18  
Binghamton City School District
  19  
Boards of Education: Binghamton through Bloomfield
  19  
Binghamton
  19  
Binghamton
  19  
Blind Brook
  19  
Blind Brook - Rye UFSD
  19  
Blind Brook Rye
  19  
Bloomfield
  19  
Bloomfield
  20  
Boards of Education: BOCES Allegany County through BOCES Cattarugus-Erie-Wyoming
  20  
BOCES (Cattaungus-Erie-Wyoming)
  20  
BOCES (Cattunga-Erie-Wyoming)
  20  
BOCES (Broome-Delaware-Tioga)
  20  
BOCES (Broome-Tioga-Delaware Counties)
  20  
BOCES (Broome-Delaware-Tioga Employees)
  20  
BOCES (Broome-Delaware-Tioga)
  20  
BOCES (Broome-Delaware-Tioga)
  20  
BOCES (Broome-Delaware-Tioga)
  20  
BOCES (Albany-Schoharie-Schenectady)
  20  
BOCES (Albany-Schoharie-Schenectady)
  20  
BOCES (Allegany County)
  20  
BOCES
  21  
Boards of Education: BOCES Cattaraugus-Erie-Wyoming through BOCES Cortland
  21  
BOCES (Cattaungus-Erie-Wyoming)
  21  
BOCES (Cattarangus Co.)
  21  
BOCES (Cattarangus-Erie-Wyoming)
  21  
BOCES (Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming Counties)
  21  
BOCES (Cayuga County)
  21  
BOCES (Cayuga-Onandoga)
  21  
BOCES (Cayuga Co)
  21  
BOCES (Cayuga-Onondoga)
  21  
BOCES (Chautaugua Co)
  21  
BOCES (Chautauqua)
  21  
Chemung-Tioga Vocational
  21  
BOCES (Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washington)
  21  
BOCES (Clinton, Essex, Warren, Washington)
  21  
BOCES (Clinton, Essex, Warren, Washington)
  21  
BOCES (Cortland-Madison)
  21  
BOCES (Cortland-Madison)
  21  
BOCES (Cortland-Madison)
  21  
BOCES Cortland
  21  
BOCES (Cortland-Onandaga-Madison)
  22  
Boards of Education: BOCES Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego through BOCES Erie
  22  
BOCES (Delaware, Chenango, Madison, Otsego)
  22  
BOCES (Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego)
  22  
BOCES (Delaware, Chenango, Madison, Otsego)
  22  
BOCES (Delaware, Chenango, Madison, Otsego)
  22  
BOCES (Dutchess County)
  22  
BOCES (Dutchess Co)
  22  
BOCES (Dutchess) School District
  22  
BOCES (Dutchess County)
  22  
BOCES (Dutchess County)
  22  
BOCES Erie School District
  22  
BOCES (Erie Co)
  22  
BOCES (Erie County)
  22  
BOCES Erie School District
  22  
BOCES (Erie County)
  22  
BOCES (Erie-Cattauraugus)
  22  
BOCES (Erie, Chatauqua, Cattaraugus)
  23  
Boards of Education: BOCES Franklin through BOCES Herkimer
  23  
BOCES (Franklin, Hamilton, Essex)
  23  
BOCES (Franklin, Hamilton, Essex)
  23  
BOCES (Franklin)
  23  
BOCES (Franklin, Essex, Hamilton)
  23  
Genesse, Livingston, Steuben, Wyoming
  23  
Genesee Wyoming
  23  
Genesee-Wyoming (BOCES)
  23  
Genesee-Wyoming (BOCES)
  23  
Genesee-Wyoming (BOCES)
  23  
BOCES (Greene County)
  23  
BOCES (Greene Co)
  23  
Greene, Delaware, Schoharie, Otsego
  23  
Franklin, Essex, Hamilton
  23  
BOCES (Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery)
  23  
BOCES (Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery)
  23  
BOCES (Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery)
  23  
BOCES (Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery)
  23  
BOCES (Herkimer-Fulton-Hamilton)
  23  
Herkimer County
  23  
BOCES (Herkimer County)
  23  
BOCES (Herkimer County)
  24  
Boards of Education: BOCES Jefferson through BOCES Monroe-Orleans
  24  
BOCES (Jefferson Co)
  24  
BOCES (Jefferson-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida)
  24  
BOCES (Jefferson, Lewis, Hamilton, Herkimer, Oneida)
  24  
BOCES (Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida)
  24  
BOCES (Jefferson-Lewis)
  24  
Jefferson County
  24  
BOCES (Lewis County)
  24  
BOCES (Lewis County)
  24  
BOCES (Lewis)
  24  
BOCES (Livingston-Steuben-Wyoming)
  24  
BOCES (Livingston-Steuben-Wyoming)
  24  
BOCES (Livingston-Steuben-Wyoming)
  24  
BOCES (Livingston-Steuben)
  24  
BOCES (Livingston-Steuben-Wyoming)
  24  
BOCES (Madison, Oneida)
  24  
BOCES (Madison, Oneida)
  24  
BOCES (Madison, Oneida)
  24  
BOCES (Madison-Oneida)
  24  
BOCES Monroe
  24  
BOCES Monroe First Supervisory District
  24  
BOCES Monroe
  24  
BOCES (Monroe-Orleans)
  24  
BOCES (Monroe-Orleans)
  24  
BOCES (Monroe-Orleans)
  25  
Boards of Education: BOCES Monroe-Orleans through BOCES Orange-Ulster
  25  
BOCES Monroe
  25  
BOCES (Nassau County)
  25  
BOCES Nassau
  25  
BOCES Nassau
  25  
BOCES Nassau
  25  
BOCES Nassau
  25  
BOCES Oneida-Madison-Herkimer
  25  
BOCES Oneida-Madison-Herkimer
  25  
BOCES Oneida
  25  
Madison-Cortland-Onondaga
  25  
BOCES Oneida-Madison-Herkimer
  25  
BOCES Onondaga-Madison
  25  
Onondaga-Cortland-Madison
  25  
BOCES Onondaga-Madison
  25  
BOCES Ontario-Seneca
  25  
BOCES Ontario-Seneca-Yates
  25  
BOCES Ontario, Seneca, Yates, Cayuga, Wayne
  25  
BOCES Orange County
  25  
BOCES Orange-Ulster
  26  
Boards of Education: BOCES Orange-Ulster through BOCES Oswego
  26  
BOCES Orange-Ulster
  26  
BOCES Orleans-Niagara
  26  
BOCES Orleans-Niagara
  26  
BOCES Orleans-Niagara
  26  
BOCES Orange-Ulster
  26  
BOCES Orleans-Niagara
  26  
BOCES Orleans-Niagara
  26  
BOCES Oswego County
  26  
BOCES Oswego County
  26  
BOCES Oswego
  27  
Boards of Education: BOCES Oswego through BOCES Rockland
  27  
BOCES Oswego
  27  
BOCES Otsego, Delaware, Schoharie, Greene
  27  
BOCES Otsego
  27  
BOCES Otsego-Delaware-Schoharie-Greene
  27  
BOCES Putnam
  27  
BOCES Putnam, Rochester
  27  
BOCES Putnam, Westchester
  27  
BOCES Putnam-Westchester
  27  
BOCES Putnam-Westchester
  27  
BOCES Rensselaer-Columbia
  27  
BOCES Rensselaer
  27  
BOCES Rockland County
  27  
BOCES Rockland
  27  
BOCES Rockland
  27  
BOCES Rockland
  27  
BOCES Rockland-Nassau
  27  
BOCES Rockland
  28  
Boards of Education: BOCES Saratoga through BOCES Steuben
  28  
BOCES Saratoga-Warren
  28  
BOCES Saratoga-Warren
  28  
BOCES Saratoga-Warren
  28  
BOCES St. Lawrence
  28  
BOCES St. Lawrence
  28  
BOCES St. Lawrence
  28  
BOCES Schenectady-Albany-Schoharie
  28  
BOCES Schuyler
  28  
BOCES Schuyler, Chemung, Tioga
  28  
BOCES Schuyler, Chemung, Tioga
  28  
BOCES Schuyler, Chemung, Tioga
  28  
BOCES Southern Westchester
  28  
BOCES Steuben-Allegany
  28  
BOCES Steuben
  28  
BOCES Steuben-Allegany
  29  
Boards of Education: BOCES Steuben through BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Steuben
  29  
BOCES Steuben-Allegany
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
Southern Westchester
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Eastern Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  29  
BOCES Suffolk
  30  
Boards of Education: BOCES Suffolk through BOCES Tompkins
  30  
BOCES Suffolk
  30  
BOCES Suffolk
  30  
BOCES Suffolk
  30  
BOCES Suffolk
  30  
BOCES Suffolk
  30  
BOCES Sullivan
  30  
BOCES Sullivan
  30  
BOCES Sullivan
  30  
BOCES Tompkins
  30  
BOCES Tompkins
  30  
BOCES Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga
  30  
BOCES Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga
  31  
Boards of Education: BOCES Tompkins through BOCES Western Oneida
  31  
BOCES Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga
  31  
BOCES Ulster County
  31  
BOCES Ulster
  31  
BOCES Ulster
  31  
BOCES Ulster
  31  
BOCES Washington-Warren-Hamilton-Essex
  31  
BOCES Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex
  31  
BOCES Washington-Warren-Hamilton
  31  
BOCES Washington-Saratoga-Warren-Hamilton-Essex
  31  
BOCES Washington-Warren-Hamilton-Essex
  31  
BOCES Wayne - Finger Lakes
  31  
BOCES Wayne County
  31  
BOCES Wayne - Finger Lakes
  31  
BOCES Wayne - Finger Lakes
  31  
BOCES Wayne - Finger Lakes
  31  
BOCES Wayne
  31  
BOCES Westchester County
  31  
BOCES Westchester
  31  
BOCES Westchester (Portchester)
  31  
BOCES Westchester
  31  
BOCES Westchester
  31  
BOCES Western Oneida - Madison
  32  
Boards of Education: Bolivar through Brentwood
  32  
Bolivar
  32  
Bolivar
  32  
Bolivar
  32  
Bolivar-Richburg
  32  
Bolton
  32  
Bolton
  32  
Bolton
  32  
Border City
  32  
Border City Seneca County
  32  
Border City UFSD
  32  
Bradford CSD
  32  
Bradford
  32  
Bradford
  32  
Bradford
  32  
Brentwood
  32  
Brentwood
  32  
Brentwood
  32  
Brentwood
  32  
Brentwood
  33  
Boards of Education: Brewster through Brittonkill
  33  
Brewster
  33  
Brewster
  33  
Brewster
  33  
Briarcliff
  33  
Briarcliff Manor
  33  
Briarcliff
  33  
Briarcliff Manor
  33  
Bridgehampton
  33  
Bridgehampton
  33  
Bridgehampton
  33  
Bridgehampton
  33  
Bridgewater
  33  
Brighton
  33  
Brighton
  33  
Brighton
  33  
Brighton
  33  
Brighton
  33  
Brittonkill
  34  
Boards of Education: Brittonkill through Brockport
  34  
Brittonkill
  34  
Brittonkill
  34  
Brittonkill
  34  
Brittonkill
  34  
Broadalbin
  34  
Broadalbin
  34  
Broadalbin
  34  
Broadalbin
  34  
Broadalbin
  34  
Broadalbin
  34  
Brockport
  34  
Brockport
  34  
Brockport
  34  
Brockport
  34  
Brockport
  34  
Brocton
  35  
Boards of Education: Brockton through Brushton-Moira
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Brocton
  35  
Bronxville
  35  
Bronxville
  35  
Brookfield
  35  
Brookfield
  35  
Brookfield
  35  
Brookfield
  35  
Brookhaven
  35  
Brookhaven
  35  
Brunswick Common
  35  
Brushton-Moira
  35  
Brushton-Moira
  36  
Boards of Education: Brushton through Burny Hills
  36  
Brushton-Moira School Board of Education
  36  
Brushton-Moira
  36  
Buffalo
  36  
Buffalo School District
  36  
Buffalo
  36  
Buffalo
  36  
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
  36  
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
  36  
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
  36  
Burnt Hills
  36  
Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake
  37  
Boards of Education: Byram Hills through Cambridge
  37  
Byram Hills
  37  
Byram Hills
  37  
Byram Hills
  37  
Byram Hills
  37  
Byron-Bergen
  37  
Byron-Bergen
  37  
Byron-Bergen
  37  
Byron-Bergen
  37  
Cairo
  37  
Cairo-Durham
  37  
Cairo-Durham
  37  
Cairo-Durham
  37  
Caledonia-Mumford
  37  
Caledonia-Mumford
  37  
Cambridge
  37  
Cambridge
  37  
Cambridge
  38  
Boards of Education: Cambridge through Canandaigua
  38  
Cambridge
  38  
Cambridge
  38  
Camden
  38  
Camden
  38  
Camden
  38  
Campbell
  38  
Campbell
  38  
Campbell
  38  
Campbell
  38  
Canajoharie
  38  
Canajoharie
  38  
Canajoharie
  38  
Canajoharie
  38  
Canandaigua
  38  
Canandaigua
  38  
Canandaigua
  38  
Canandaigua
  39  
Boards of Education: Canandaigua through Candor
  39  
Canandaigua City School District
  39  
Canandaigua
  39  
Canandaigua
  39  
Canajoharie
  39  
Canaseraga
  39  
Canaseraga
  39  
Canaseraga
  39  
Canaseraga
  39  
Canaseraga
  39  
Canastota
  39  
Canastota
  39  
Candor
  39  
Candor
  39  
Candor
  39  
Candor
  40  
Boards of Education: Candor through Carle Place
  40  
Candor
  40  
Canisteo
  40  
Canisteo
  40  
Canisteo
  40  
Canisteo
  40  
Canton
  40  
Canton
  40  
Canton
  40  
Canton
  40  
Canton
  40  
Canton
  40  
Carle Place
  40  
Carle Place
  40  
Carle Place
  40  
Carle Place
  41  
Boards of Education: Carle Place through Carmel
  41  
Carle Place
  41  
Carle Place
  41  
Carmel
  41  
Carmel
  41  
Carmel
  41  
Carmel - Putnam Valley
  41  
Carmel
  41  
Carmel
  41  
Carmel - Putnam Valley
  42  
Boards of Education: Carthage through Cato-Meridian
  42  
Carthage Central School
  42  
Carthage
  42  
Carthage
  42  
Carthage CSD
  42  
Carthage Central School District
  42  
Carthage
  42  
Cassadaga Valley
  42  
Cassadaga Valley CS
  42  
Cassadaga Valley
  42  
Cassadaga Valley
  42  
Cassadaga Valley
  42  
Cassadaga Valley
  42  
Cato-Merridian
  42  
Cato-Meridian
  42  
Cato-Meridian
  42  
Cato-Meridian
  42  
Cato-Meridian
  43  
Boards of Education: Catskill through Cazenovia
  43  
Cato-Meridian
  43  
Cato-Meridian
  43  
Catskill
  43  
Catskill
  43  
Catskill
  43  
Cattarangus
  43  
Cattaraugus
  43  
Cattauraugus
  43  
Cattaraugus Central School
  43  
Cayuga-Onondaga
  43  
Cazenovia
  43  
Cazenovia
  43  
Cazenovia CSD
  44  
Boards of Education: Center Moriches through Central Islip
  44  
Catskill
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Center Moriches
  44  
Chairman's Association Sewanhaka Dist.
  44  
Central High School Dist #3
  44  
Central High School Dist #3
  44  
Central Islip
  44  
Central Islip
  44  
Central Islip
  44  
Central Islip
  44  
Central Islip
  45  
Boards of Education: Central Square through Champlain
  45  
Central Square School District
  45  
Central Square
  45  
Central Square
  45  
Central Square
  45  
Central Square
  45  
Chadwicks
  45  
Chadwicks
  45  
Chadwicks
  45  
Champlain
  46  
Boards of Education: Chappaqua through Chateaugay
  46  
Chappaqua
  46  
Chappaqua
  46  
Chappaqua
  46  
Chappaqua
  46  
Chappaqua
  46  
Charlotte Valley
  46  
Charlotte Valley
  46  
Charlotte Valley
  46  
Chateaugay
  46  
Chateaugay
  46  
Chateaugay
  46  
Chateaugay
  47  
Boards of Education: Chatham through Cheektowaga
  47  
Chatham
  47  
Chatham
  47  
Chatham
  47  
Chatham
  47  
Chatham
  47  
Chautaqua
  47  
Chautauqua
  47  
Chautauqua
  47  
Chautauqua
  47  
Chautauqua
  47  
Chazy
  47  
Chazy
  47  
Chazy
  47  
Chazy
  47  
Chazy
  47  
Cheektowaga
  47  
Cheektowaga
  47  
Cheektowaga
  47  
Cheektowaga
  48  
Boards of Education: Cheektowaga through Chenango Forks
  48  
Cheektowaga-Sloan
  48  
Cheektowaga
  48  
Cheektowaga
  48  
Cheektowaga
  48  
Cheektowaga
  48  
Cheektowaga-Sloan
  48  
Chenango Forks
  48  
Chenango Forks
  49  
Boards of Education: Chenango Valley through Chittenango
  49  
Chenango Valley
  49  
Chenango Valley
  49  
Chenango Valley
  49  
Chenango Valley
  49  
Cherry Valley
  49  
Cherry Valley CSD
  49  
Cherry Valley
  49  
Cherry Valley
  49  
Cherry Valley-Springfield
  49  
Chester
  49  
Chester
  49  
Chester
  49  
Chester
  49  
Chestertown
  49  
Chester
  50  
Boards of Education: Chittenango through Cincinnatus
  50  
Chittenango
  50  
Chittenango
  50  
Children's Village
  50  
Christian Brothers Academy
  50  
Churchville-Chili
  50  
Churchville-Chili
  50  
Churchville-Chili
  50  
Churchville-Chili
  50  
Churchville-Chili
  50  
Cincinnatus
  50  
Cincinnatus
  50  
Cincinnatus
  50  
Cincinnatus
  50  
Cincinnatus
  51  
Boards of Education: Clarence through Clarkstown
  51  
Clarence
  51  
Clarence
  51  
Clarence
  51  
Clarence
  51  
Clarkstown
  51  
Clarkstown
  51  
Clarkstown
  51  
Clarkstown
  51  
Clarkstown
  52  
Boards of Education: Cleveland Hill through Clinton
  52  
Cleveland Hill
  52  
Cleveland Hill
  52  
Cleveland Hill
  52  
Cleveland Hill
  52  
Clifton-Fine
  52  
Clifton-Fine CSD
  52  
Clifton-Fine
  52  
Clifton-Fine
  52  
Clifton-Fine
  52  
Clinton
  52  
Clinton
  52  
Clinton
  52  
Clinton
  52  
Clinton
  52  
Clinton
  53  
Boards of Education: Clyde-Savannah through Cobleskill
  53  
Clyde-Savannah
  53  
Clyde-Savannah
  53  
Clyde-Savannah
  53  
Clyde-Savannah
  53  
Clyde-Savannah
  53  
Clyde-Savannah
  53  
Clymer
  53  
Clymer
  53  
Clymer
  53  
Cobleskill
  53  
Cobleskill
  54  
Boards of Education: Cobleskill through Colonie
  54  
Cobleskill
  54  
Cobleskill-Richmondville
  54  
Cohocton
  54  
Cohocton
  54  
Cohocton
  54  
Cohoes
  54  
Cohoes
  54  
Cohoes
  54  
Cohoes
  54  
Cohoes
  54  
Cold Spring Harbor
  54  
Cold Spring Harbor
  54  
Cold Spring Harbor
  54  
Cold Spring Harbor
  54  
Colonie
  54  
Colonie
  55  
Boards of Education: Colton-Pierreport through Commack
  55  
Colton-Pierrepont
  55  
Colton-Pierrepont
  55  
Colton-Pierrepont
  55  
Colton-Pierrepont
  55  
Commack
  55  
Commack
  55  
Commack
  55  
Commack
  55  
Commack
  56  
Boards of Education: Comsewogue through Copake-Taconic Hills
  56  
Copake-Taconic Hills
  56  
Copake-Taconic
  56  
Copake-Taconic Hills
  56  
Copake-Taconic
  56  
Cooperstown C.S.
  56  
Cooperstown
  56  
Cooperstown
  56  
Cooperstown
  56  
Connetquot
  56  
Connetquot
  56  
Connetquot
  56  
Comsewoglie
  56  
Comsewoglie
  56  
Comsewoque
  56  
Copenhagen
  57  
Boards of Education: Copenhagen through Corinth
  57  
Copenhagen
  57  
Copenhagen
  57  
Copenhagen
  57  
Copenhagen
  57  
Copiague
  57  
Copiague
  57  
Copiague
  57  
Copiague
  57  
Copiague
  57  
Corfu-East Pembroke
  57  
Corfu-East Pembroke
  57  
Corfu-East Pembroke
  57  
Corinth
  58  
Boards of Education: Corinth through Cornwall
  58  
Corinth
  58  
Corinth
  58  
Corinth
  58  
Corinth
  58  
Corning-Painted Post
  58  
Corning-Painted Post
  58  
Corning-Painted Post
  58  
Corning
  58  
Corning
  58  
Corning
  58  
Corning-Painted Post
  58  
Cornwall
  58  
Cornwall
  58  
Cornwall
  58  
Cornwall
  58  
Cornwall
  59  
Boards of Education: Cortland through Coxsackie-Athens
  59  
Cortland
  59  
Cortland
  59  
Cortland
  59  
Cortland
  59  
Cortland
  59  
Cortland
  59  
Cottage School
  59  
Coxsackie-Athens
  59  
Coxsackie
  59  
Coxsackie-Athens
  60  
Boards of Education: Coxsackie-Athens through Cuba
  60  
Coxsackie-Athens
  60  
Coxsackie-Athens
  60  
Coxsackie-Athens
  60  
Croton-Harmon Schools
  60  
Croton
  60  
Croton Teachers Association, Inc.
  60  
Croton-Harmon
  60  
Croton-Harmon
  60  
Croton-Harmon
  60  
Crown Point
  60  
Crown Point
  60  
Crown Point
  60  
Crown Point
  60  
Crown Point
  60  
Cuba
  60  
Cuba
  60  
Cuba
  60  
Cuba
  60  
Cuba
  60  
Cuba
  60  
Cuba
  61  
Boards of Education: Dalton through Delhi
  61  
Dalton
  61  
Dansville
  61  
Dansville
  61  
Dansville
  61  
Dansville
  61  
Dannemora
  61  
Deer Park
  61  
Deer Park
  61  
Deer Park
  61  
Deer Park
  61  
Deer Park
  61  
Delaware Academy and Central School
  61  
Delaware Valley
  61  
Delaware
  61  
Delaware
  61  
Delaware Valley
  61  
Delaware Valley
  61  
Delaware Valley
  61  
Delhi
  62  
Boards of Education: Depew through Dobbs Ferry
  62  
Depew
  62  
Depew
  62  
Depew
  62  
Depew
  62  
Deposit
  62  
Deposit
  62  
Deposit
  62  
DeRuyter
  62  
DeRuyter
  62  
DeRuyter
  62  
DeRuyter
  62  
Dobbs Ferry
  62  
Dobbs Ferry
  62  
Dobbs Ferry
  62  
Dobbs Ferry
  62  
Dobbs Ferry
  63  
Boards of Education: Dolgeville through Draper
  63  
Dolgeville
  63  
Dolgeville
  63  
Dolgeville
  63  
Dolgeville
  63  
Dover UFSD
  63  
Dover
  63  
Dover Union FSD
  63  
Dover
  63  
Dover - Educational Aides, Assistants, and Associates
  63  
Downsville
  63  
Downsville
  63  
Downsville
  63  
Draper
  63  
Draper
  63  
Draper
  64  
Boards of Education: Dryden through Dunkirk
  64  
Dryden C.S.
  64  
Dryden
  64  
Dryden
  64  
Dryden
  64  
Dryden
  64  
Duanesburg
  64  
Duanesburg
  64  
Duanesburg
  64  
Duanesburg
  64  
Dundee
  64  
Dundee
  64  
Dundee
  64  
Dundee
  64  
Dundee
  64  
Dunkirk
  64  
Dunkirk
  64  
Dunkirk
  64  
Dunkirk
  65  
Boards of Education: Dunkirk through East Greenbush
  65  
Dunkirk
  65  
Dunkirk
  65  
Durham
  65  
Durham
  65  
East Aurora
  65  
East Aurora
  65  
East Aurora
  65  
East Aurora
  65  
East Bloomfield
  65  
East Bloomfield - Profession Education Association
  65  
East Bloomfield
  65  
East Greenbush
  65  
East Greenbush
  66  
Boards of Education: East Greenbush through East Irondequoit
  66  
East Greenbush
  66  
East Greenbush
  66  
East Greenbush
  66  
East Hampton
  66  
East Hampton
  66  
East Hampton
  66  
East Irondequoit
  66  
East Irondequoit
  66  
East Irondequoit
  66  
East Irondequoit
  66  
East Irondequoit
  67  
Boards of Education: East Islip through East Meadow
  67  
East Islip
  67  
East Islip
  67  
East Islip
  67  
East Islip
  67  
East Islip
  67  
East Islip
  67  
East Meadow
  67  
East Meadow
  67  
East Meadow
  67  
East Meadow
  67  
East Meadow
  67  
East Meadow
  67  
East Meadow
  68  
Boards of Education: East Moriches through East Rochester
  68  
East Moriches
  68  
East Moriches
  68  
East Moriches
  68  
East Moriches
  68  
East Quoque
  68  
East Quoque
  68  
East Quoque
  68  
East Ramapo
  68  
East Ramapo
  68  
East Ramapo
  68  
East Ramapo
  68  
East Ramapo
  68  
East Rochester
  68  
East Rochester
  68  
East Rochester
  69  
Boards of Education: East Rockaway through East Syracuse
  69  
East Rockaway
  69  
East Rockaway
  69  
East Rockaway
  69  
East Rockaway
  69  
East Rockaway
  69  
East Syracuse-Minoa
  69  
East Syracuse-Minoa
  69  
East Syracuse
  69  
East Syracuse-Minoa
  69  
East Syracuse-Minoa
  70  
Boards of Education: East Syracuse through Eastport
  70  
East Syracuse
  70  
East Williston
  70  
East Williston
  70  
East Williston
  70  
East Williston
  70  
Eastchester
  70  
Eastchester
  70  
Eastchester
  70  
Eastchester
  70  
Eastchester
  70  
Eastchester
  70  
Eastport
  71  
Boards of Education: Eastport through Edwards
  71  
Eastport
  71  
Eastport
  71  
Eastport
  71  
Eden
  71  
Eden
  71  
Eden
  71  
Eden
  71  
Eden
  71  
Edgemont
  71  
Edgemont
  71  
Edgemont
  71  
Edinburg
  71  
Edinburg
  71  
Edinburg
  71  
Edmeston
  71  
Edwards
  71  
Edwards
  72  
Boards of Education: Edwards through Ellenville
  72  
Edward-Knox
  72  
Elba
  72  
Elba
  72  
Elba
  72  
Elba
  72  
Elba
  72  
Eldred
  72  
Eldred
  72  
Eldred
  72  
Elizabethtown-Lewis
  72  
Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School
  72  
Ellenburg
  72  
Ellenville
  72  
Ellenville
  72  
Ellenville
  72  
Ellenville
  73  
Boards of Education: Ellicotville through Elmire Heights
  73  
Ellicottville
  73  
Ellicottville
  73  
Ellicottville
  73  
Elmira
  73  
Elmira
  73  
Elmira
  73  
Elmira
  73  
Elmira Heights
  73  
Elmira Heights
  73  
Elmira Heights
  73  
Elmira Heights
  74  
Boards of Education: Elmont through Elwood
  74  
Elmont
  74  
Elmont
  74  
Elmont
  74  
Elmont
  74  
Elmont
  74  
Elmsford
  74  
Elmsford
  74  
Elmsford
  74  
Elmsford
  74  
Elwood
  75  
Boards of Education: Elwood through Fairport
  75  
Elwood
  75  
Elwood
  75  
Elwood
  75  
Endicott
  75  
Endicott
  75  
Evans-Brant
  75  
Fabius
  75  
Fabius
  75  
Fabius-Pompey
  75  
Fabius
  75  
Fabius
  75  
Fabius-Pompey
  75  
Fabius-Pompey
  75  
Fairport
  76  
Boards of Education: Fairport through Falconer
  76  
Fairport
  76  
Fairport
  76  
Fairport
  76  
Fairport
  76  
Falconer
  76  
Falconer
  76  
Falconer
  76  
Falconer
  76  
Falconer
  77  
Boards of Education: Fallsburgh through Fayetteville-Manlius
  77  
Fallsburgh
  77  
Fallsburgh
  77  
Fallsburgh
  77  
Fallsburgh
  77  
Fallsburgh
  77  
Farmingdale
  77  
Farmingdale
  77  
Farmingdale
  77  
Farmingdale
  77  
Fayettville-Manlius
  77  
Fayettville-Manlius
  78  
Boards of Education: Fayetteville-Manlius through Floral Park
  78  
Fayettville-Manlius
  78  
Fayettville-Manlius
  78  
Fayetteville-Manlius
  78  
Fayetteville-Manlius
  78  
Fillmore
  78  
Fillmore
  78  
Fillmore
  78  
Floral Park Bellerose
  78  
Floral Park Bellerose
  78  
Floral Park Bellerose
  78  
Floral Park Bellerose
  79  
Boards of Education: Florida through Fort Ann
  79  
Florida Union
  79  
Florida Union
  79  
Florida UFSD
  79  
Florida
  79  
Fonda-Fultonville
  79  
Fonda Fultonville C.S.
  79  
Fonda-Fultonville CSD
  79  
Fonda-Fultonville
  79  
Forestville
  79  
Forestville
  79  
Forestville C.S.
  79  
Forestville
  79  
Forest Ann
  79  
Fort Ann School District
  79  
Fort Ann - Teachers
  80  
Boards of Education: Fort Edward through Franklin
  80  
Fort Edward
  80  
Fort Edwards
  80  
Fort Edward
  80  
Fort Plain
  80  
Fort Plain
  80  
Fort Washington
  80  
Frankfort-Schuyler
  80  
Frankfort-Schuyler
  80  
Franklin
  81  
Boards of Education: Franklin through Fredonia
  81  
Franklin
  81  
Franklin
  81  
Franklin
  81  
Franklin Square
  81  
Franklin Square
  81  
Franklin Square
  81  
Franklin Square
  81  
Franklin Square
  81  
Franklinville
  81  
Franklinville
  81  
Franklinville
  81  
Franklinville
  81  
Franklinville
  81  
Fredonia
  82  
Boards of Education: Fredonia through Frewsburg
  82  
Fredonia
  82  
Freeport
  82  
Freeport
  82  
Freeport
  82  
Freeport
  82  
Freeport
  82  
Frewsburg
  82  
Frewsburg
  82  
Frewsburg
  82  
Frewsburg
  83  
Boards of Education: Friendship through Fulton
  83  
Friendship
  83  
Friendship
  83  
Friendship
  83  
Friendship
  83  
Friendship
  83  
Frontier
  83  
Frontier
  83  
Fulmont
  83  
Fulmont
  84  
Boards of Education: Fulton through Galway
  84  
Fulton
  84  
Fulton
  84  
Fulton
  84  
Fulton
  84  
Galway
  85  
Boards of Education: Galway through Gates-Chili
  85  
Galway
  85  
Galway
  85  
Galway
  85  
Gananda
  85  
Gananda
  85  
Garden City
  85  
Garden City
  85  
Garrison
  85  
Garrison
  85  
Garrison
  85  
Garrison
  85  
Garden City
  85  
Garden City
  85  
Garden City
  85  
Gates-Chili CSD
  85  
Gates Chili
  86  
Boards of Education: Gates through Geneva
  86  
Gates Chili
  86  
General Brown
  86  
General Brown
  86  
General Brown
  86  
General Brown
  86  
Genesee Valley
  86  
Genesee Valley CSD
  86  
Genesee
  86  
Geneseo C.S.
  86  
Geneseo
  86  
Geneva
  86  
Geneva
  86  
Geneva
  87  
Boards of Education: Geneva through Gilboa-Conesville
  87  
Geneva
  87  
Geneva
  87  
George Junior
  87  
George Washington
  87  
Germantown
  87  
Germantown
  87  
Germantown
  87  
Gilbertsville
  87  
Gilbertsville
  87  
Gilboa-Conesville
  87  
Gilboa-Conesville CSD
  87  
Gilboa-Conesville
  87  
Gilboa-Conesville
  87  
Gilboa-Conesville
  88  
Boards of Education: Glen Cove through Glens Falls
  88  
Glen Cove
  88  
Glen Cove
  88  
Glen Cove
  88  
Glens Falls
  88  
Glens Falls
  88  
Glens Falls
  88  
Glens Falls
  89  
Boards of Education: Glens Falls through Gouverner
  89  
Glens Falls
  89  
Gloversville
  89  
Gloversville
  89  
Gloversville
  89  
Gloversville
  89  
Gorham
  89  
Goshen
  89  
Goshen
  89  
Goshen
  89  
Goshen
  89  
Goshen
  89  
Gouverneur
  90  
Boards of Education: Gouverner through Granville
  90  
Gouverneur
  90  
Gouverneur
  90  
Gouverneur
  90  
Gouverneur
  90  
Gowanda
  90  
Gowanda
  90  
Gowanda
  90  
Gowanda
  90  
Graham
  90  
Graham
  90  
Grand Gorge
  90  
Grand Island
  90  
Grand Island
  90  
Granville
  90  
Granville
  90  
Granville
  91  
Boards of Education: Granville through Greater Amsterdam
  91  
Granville
  91  
Grand Gorge
  91  
Grand Gorge
  91  
Grand Island
  91  
Grand Island
  91  
Grand Island
  91  
Graham
  91  
Graham School
  91  
Great Neck
  91  
Great Neck
  91  
Great Neck
  91  
Greater Amsterdam
  91  
Greater Amsterdam
  92  
Boards of Education: Greater Amsterdam through Great Neck
  92  
Greater Amsterdam
  92  
Greater Amsterdam
  92  
Greater Amsterdam
  92  
Greater Amsterdam
  92  
Greater Johnstown
  92  
Greater Johnstown
  92  
Greater Johnstown
  92  
Greater Johnstown
  92  
Great Neck
  92  
Great Neck
  93  
Boards of Education: Great Neck through Greenburgh
  93  
Great Neck
  93  
Greece
  93  
Greece
  93  
Greece
  93  
Greece
  93  
Greece Central School District
  93  
Green Island
  93  
Green Island
  93  
Green Island
  93  
Green Island
  93  
Greenburgh
  93  
Greenburgh Central School
  93  
Greenburgh
  93  
Greenburgh-Graham
  93  
Greenburgh-Graham
  94  
Boards of Education: Greenburgh through Greenwich
  94  
Greenburgh
  94  
Greene
  94  
Greene
  94  
Greene
  94  
Greene
  94  
Greenport
  94  
Greenport
  94  
Greenport
  94  
Greenport
  94  
Greenport
  94  
Greenville
  94  
Greenville
  94  
Greenville
  94  
Greenville
  94  
Greenwich
  94  
Greenwich
  94  
Greenwich
  95  
Boards of Education: Greenwich through Groton
  95  
Greenwich
  95  
Greenwood Central
  95  
Greenwood
  95  
Greenwood
  95  
Greenwood
  95  
Greenwood
  95  
Greenwood Lake
  95  
Greenwood Lake
  95  
Greenwood Lake
  95  
Greenwood Lake
  95  
Greer
  95  
Griffith
  95  
Griffith
  95  
Griffith Institute
  95  
Groton
  95  
Groton CSD
  95  
Groton CS
  95  
Groton
  96  
Boards of Education: Groton through Hadley-Luzern
  96  
Groton
  96  
Groton
  96  
Guilderland
  96  
Guilderland
  96  
Guilderland
  96  
Guilderland
  96  
Hadley-Luzerne
  96  
Hadley-Luzerne CSD
  96  
Hadley-Luzerne-Teachers
  97  
Boards of Education: Hadley-Luzern through Hamburg
  97  
Hadley-Luzerne
  97  
Hague
  97  
Haldane
  97  
Haldane
  97  
Haldane
  97  
Haldane
  97  
Half Hollow Hills
  97  
Half Hollow Hills
  97  
Half Hollow Hills
  97  
Half Hollow Hills
  97  
Half Hollow Hills
  97  
Half Hollow Hills
  97  
Hamburg
  97  
Hamburg
  97  
Hamburg
  98  
Boards of Education: Hamburg through Hampton Bays
  98  
Hamburg
  98  
Hamilton
  98  
Hamilton C.S.
  98  
Hamilton
  98  
Hammond
  98  
Hammond C.S.
  98  
Hammond
  98  
Hammond
  98  
Hammondsport
  98  
Hammondsport
  98  
Hammondsport
  98  
Hammondsport
  98  
Hampton Bays
  98  
Hampton Bays
  99  
Boards of Education: Hampton Bays through Harborfields
  99  
Hampton Bays
  99  
Hampton Bays
  99  
Hancock
  99  
Hancock
  99  
Hancock C.S.D.
  99  
Hancock
  99  
Hannibal
  99  
Hannibal
  99  
Hannibal C.S.
  99  
Hannibal
  99  
Harborfields
  99  
Harborfields
  100  
Boards of Education: Harborfields through Harpersburg
  100  
Harborfields
  100  
Harborfields
  100  
Harborfields
  100  
Harbors Teachers Association
  100  
Harpursville
  100  
Harpursville
  100  
Harpursville
  101  
Boards of Education: Harpursville through Hastings
  101  
Harpursville
  101  
Harrison
  101  
Harrison
  101  
Harrison
  101  
Harrison
  101  
Harrrisville
  101  
Harrisville
  101  
Harrisville
  101  
Harrisville
  101  
Hartford School District
  101  
Hartford
  101  
Hastings
  101  
Hastings
  101  
Hastings-on-Hudson
  101  
Hastings-on-Hudson
  102  
Boards of Education: Hastings through Haverling
  102  
Hastings-on-Hudson
  102  
Hastings-on-Hudson
  102  
Hauppauge
  102  
Hauppauge
  102  
Hauppauge
  102  
Hauppauge
  102  
Hauppauge
  102  
Hauppauge
  102  
Haverling
  102  
Haverling CSD
  102  
Haverling
  102  
Haverling
  103  
Boards of Education: Haverstraw through Hempstead
  103  
Haverstraw Stony Point Central School District
  103  
Haverstraw - Stony Point
  103  
Haverstraw - Stony Point
  103  
Haverstraw - Stony Point
  103  
Hawthorne Cedar Knolls
  103  
Hawthorne Cedar Knolls
  103  
Hawthorne
  103  
Hempstead
  103  
Hempstead
  103  
Hempstead
  103  
Hempstead
  103  
Hempstead UFSD
  104  
Boards of Education: Henderson through Herom-Dekalb
  104  
Henderson
  104  
Henderson
  104  
Henderson
  104  
Hendrick Hudson
  104  
Henry M. Hald High School Association
  104  
Henry Viscardi School
  104  
Herkimer
  104  
Herkimer
  104  
Herkimer
  104  
Herkimer
  104  
Herkimer
  104  
Hermon-Dekalb
  104  
Hermon-Dekalb
  104  
Hermon-Dekalb
  104  
Hermon-Dekalb
  105  
Boards of Education: Herricks through Hicksville
  105  
Herricks
  105  
Herricks
  105  
Herricks
  105  
Herkimer
  105  
Heuvelton
  105  
Heuvelton
  105  
Heuvelton
  105  
Heuvelton
  105  
Hewlett-Woodmere
  105  
Hewlett-Woodmere
  105  
Hewlett-Woodmere
  105  
Hicksville
  105  
Hicksville
  105  
Hicksville
  105  
Hicksville Board of Education
  106  
Boards of Education: Hicksville through Highland
  106  
Hicksville
  106  
Hicksville U.F.S.D. Bd. Of Ed.
  106  
Hicksville
  106  
Hicksville
  106  
Highland Central
  106  
Highland
  106  
Highland
  106  
Highlands
  106  
Sch. Dist. - Highland C.S.D.
  106  
Highland
  106  
Highlands
  107  
Boards of Education: Highland Falls through Holland
  107  
Highland Falls - Sch. Dist.
  107  
Highland Falls
  107  
Highland Falls
  107  
Highland Falls Fort Montgomery
  107  
Hilton
  107  
Hilton
  107  
Hilton - Sch. Dist.
  107  
Hilton
  107  
Hinsdale
  107  
Hinsdale
  107  
Hinsdale - Sch. Dist.
  107  
Hinsdale
  107  
Holland
  108  
Boards of Education: Holland through Homer
  108  
Holland Patent - Sch. Dist.
  108  
Holland
  108  
Holland
  108  
Holley
  108  
Holley
  108  
Holley - Sch. Dist.
  108  
Holley
  108  
Holley
  108  
Holley
  108  
Holley
  108  
Homer
  109  
Boards of Education: Homer through Hoosic Falls
  109  
Homer
  109  
Homer CSD
  109  
Homer CSD
  109  
Homer
  109  
Honeoye Central
  109  
Honeoye Central School
  109  
Honeoye CSD
  109  
Honeoye School District
  109  
Homeoyes Falls - Lima
  109  
Honeoye Falls - Lima
  109  
Honeoye Falls - Lima
  109  
Hoosick Falls
  109  
Hoosick Falls
  110  
Boards of Education: Hoosic Falls through Horseheads
  110  
Hoosick Falls
  110  
Valley
  110  
Hossick Valley CS
  110  
Hoosic Valley
  110  
Hoosick Valley
  110  
Hoosic Valley
  110  
Hopevale
  110  
Hopevale SD
  110  
Hopevale
  110  
Horicon
  110  
Horicon
  110  
Hornell
  110  
Hornell - Sch. Dist.
  110  
Hornell
  110  
Hornell
  110  
Horseheads
  110  
Horseheads
  110  
Horseheads
  110  
Horseheads - Sch. Dist.
  110  
Horseheads
  111  
Boards of Education: Horseheads through Hudson Falls
  111  
Horseheads
  111  
Horseheads
  111  
Hounsfield
  111  
Hounsfield
  111  
Hudson
  111  
Sch. Dist. - Hudson City
  111  
Hudson
  111  
Hudson Falls CSD
  111  
Hudson City
  111  
Hudson Falls - Sch. Dist.
  112  
Boards of Education: Hudson Falls through Huntington
  112  
Hudson Falls
  112  
Hudson Falls
  112  
Hunter-Tannersville
  112  
Hunter-Tannersville
  112  
Hunter-Tannersville
  112  
Sch. Dist. Huntington P.S.
  112  
Huntington
  112  
Huntington (Commock)
  113  
Boards of Education: Huntington through Ichabod Crane
  113  
Huntington
  113  
Huntington
  113  
Huntington (Northpoint)
  113  
Hyde Park
  113  
Hyde Park
  113  
Hyde Park Sch. Dist.
  113  
Hyde Park CSD
  113  
Hyde Park
  113  
Ichabod Crane
  113  
Ichabod Crane
  113  
Ichabod Grane Central School
  114  
Boards of Education: Ichabod Crane through Indian River
  114  
Ichabod Crane
  114  
Ichabod Crane
  114  
Ilion
  114  
Ilion Sch. Dist.
  114  
Ilion
  114  
Indian Lake
  114  
Indian Lake
  114  
Indian River
  114  
Indian River
  114  
Sch. Dist. - Indian River C.S.
  114  
Indian River
  115  
Boards of Education: Indian River through Irvington
  115  
Indian River
  115  
Indian River
  115  
Irondequoit
  115  
Iroquois
  115  
Iroquois - Sch. Dist.
  115  
Iroquois
  115  
Iroquois
  115  
Iroquois
  115  
Iroquois
  115  
Iroquois
  115  
Irvington
  115  
Irvington - Sc. Dist.
  116  
Boards of Education: Irvington through Islip
  116  
Irvington
  116  
Irvington
  116  
Island Park
  116  
Sch. Dist. - Island Park
  116  
Island Park
  116  
Island Park 18
  116  
Island Park
  116  
Island Park Union Free School District
  116  
Island Trees
  116  
Island Trees
  116  
Island Trees Sch. Dist.
  116  
Island Trees
  116  
Islip
  116  
Islip Sch. Dist.
  117  
Boards of Education: Islip through Jamestown
  117  
Islip
  117  
Islip
  117  
Islip
  117  
Ithaca City - Sch. Dist.
  117  
Ithaca
  117  
Ithaca
  117  
Ithaca
  117  
Jamestown
  117  
Jamestown Sch. Dist.
  118  
Boards of Education: Jamestown through Jefferson
  118  
Jamestown
  118  
Jamestown
  118  
Jamestown
  118  
Jamesville - Dewitt
  118  
Jamesville - Dewitt
  118  
Jamesville - Dewitt
  118  
Jasper - Troupsburg
  118  
Jasper
  118  
Jefferson
  118  
Jefferson
  118  
Jeffersonville - Youngsville
  118  
Jeffersonville - Youngsville
  119  
Boards of Education: Jeffersonville-Youngsville through Johnsburg
  119  
Johnsburg
  119  
Johnsburg #1 School District Warren County
  119  
Johnsburg
  119  
Organizers Reports Oct. 1963
  119  
Jericho
  119  
Jericho
  119  
Sch. Dist. - Jericho
  119  
Jericho 20
  119  
Jeffersonville - Youngsville
  119  
Jeffersonville - Youngsville - Sch. Dist.
  119  
Jeffersonville - Youngsville
  120  
Boards of Education: Johnson City through Jordan Elbridge
  120  
Johnson City
  120  
Sch. Dist. - Johnson City
  120  
Johnstown
  120  
Johnstown - Sch. Dist.
  120  
Greater Johnstown, Johnstown City
  120  
Jordan. Elbridge
  120  
Jordan - Elbridge
  120  
Jordan - Elbridge
  120  
Jordan Elbridge
  120  
Jordan Elbridge
  120  
Jordan Elbridge
  121  
Boards of Education: Katonah-Lewisboro through Kenmore
  121  
Katonah-Lewisboro
  121  
Katonah-Lewisboro
  121  
Katonah-Lewisboro
  121  
Katonah-Lewisboro
  121  
Keene
  121  
Keene
  121  
Sch. Dist. - Keene
  121  
Keene
  121  
Kendall
  121  
Kendall
  121  
Kendall - Sch. Dist.
  121  
Kenmore
  121  
Kenmore
  121  
Kenmore
  121  
Kenmore - Sch. Dist.
  122  
Boards of Education: Kenmore through Kinston
  122  
Kenmore
  122  
Keshequa
  122  
Keshequa
  122  
Keshequa
  122  
Kinderhook
  122  
Kings Park
  122  
Kings Park
  122  
Kings Park
  122  
Kings Park
  122  
Sch. Dist. - Kings Park
  122  
Kingston
  122  
Kingston - Sch. Dist.
  122  
Kingston
  123  
Boards of Education: Kingston through Lackawanna
  123  
Kingston
  123  
Kingston
  123  
Kingston
  123  
Kingston
  123  
Knox
  123  
Knox Memorial CSD
  123  
Knox
  123  
Lackawanna - Sch. Dist.
  123  
Lackawanna
  123  
Lackawanna
  123  
Lackawanna
  124  
Boards of Education: LaFargeville through Lake George
  124  
LaFargeville
  124  
LaFargeville - School District
  124  
LaFargeville + the LaFargeville Central School Service Unit of CSBA
  124  
LaFargeville
  124  
Lafayette
  124  
Lafayette - Sch. Dist.
  124  
Lafayette
  124  
LaFayette
  124  
Sch. Dist. - Lake George
  124  
Lake George
  124  
Lake George
  125  
Boards of Education: Lake Placid through Lakeland
  125  
Sch. Dist. - Lake Placid C.S.
  125  
Lake Placid
  125  
Lake Placid
  125  
Lake Pleasant
  125  
Lake Pleasant
  125  
Lake Short
  125  
Lake Shore
  125  
Lake Shore
  125  
Sch. Dist. - Lake Shore
  125  
Lake Shore
  125  
Lakeland
  125  
Lakeland
  126  
Boards of Education: Lakeland through Lancaster
  126  
Lakeland
  126  
Sch. Dist. - Lakeland C.S.D.
  126  
Lakeside
  126  
Lancaster
  126  
Lancaster
  126  
Lancaster
  126  
Lancaster Sch. Dist.
  126  
Lancaster
  127  
Boards of Education: Lansing through Lawrence
  127  
Lansing
  127  
Sch. Dist. - Lansing
  127  
Lansing
  127  
Lansing
  127  
Lansing
  127  
Lansingburgh
  127  
Lansingburgh
  127  
Lansingburgh
  127  
Lansingburgh - Sch. Dist.
  127  
Lansingburgh
  127  
Larchmont
  127  
Laurel
  127  
Laurens
  127  
Laurens
  128  
Boards of Education: Lawrence through Letchworth
  128  
Lawrence
  128  
Sch. Dist. - Lawrence S.D.
  128  
Lawrence
  128  
Lee Memorial
  128  
Le Roy
  128  
Le Roy
  128  
Sch. Dist. - Le Roy Bd. Of Educ.
  128  
Le Roy
  128  
Le Roy
  128  
Letchworth
  128  
Letchworth
  128  
Letchworth
  128  
Letchworth
  128  
Sch. Dist. - Letchworth
  129  
Boards of Education: Levittown through Liberty
  129  
Levittown
  129  
Levittown UFSD
  129  
Levittown
  129  
Levittown
  129  
Levittown 22
  129  
Lewistown - Porter
  129  
Lewistown- Porter
  129  
Lewistown- Porter School District
  129  
Communications Workers
  129  
Lewistown - Porter
  129  
Sch. Dist. - Liberty C.S.
  129  
Liberty CSD
  129  
Liberty
  130  
Boards of Education: Lima through Lisbon
  130  
Liberty
  130  
Lima
  130  
Limestone
  130  
Limestone - Sch. Dist.
  130  
Limestone
  130  
Lindenhurst
  130  
Lindenhurst
  130  
Sch. Dist. Lindenhurst P.S.
  130  
Lindenhurst
  130  
Lindenhurst
  130  
Lisbon
  130  
Sch. Dist. - Lisbon C.S.
  131  
Boards of Education: Lisbon through Liverpool
  131  
Lisbon
  131  
Lisbon
  131  
Little Falls
  131  
Little Falls
  131  
Little Falls
  131  
Little Falls Sch. Dist.
  131  
Little Flower
  131  
Little Flower S.D.
  131  
Little Valley
  131  
Little Valley
  131  
Liverpool - Sch. Dist.
  132  
Boards of Education: Liverpool through Livonia
  132  
Liverpool
  132  
Liverpool
  132  
Liverpool
  132  
Liverpool
  132  
Liverpool
  132  
Liverpool
  132  
Livingston Manor
  132  
Livingston Manor
  132  
Livingston Manor
  132  
Livingston Manor
  132  
Livonia
  132  
Sch. Dist. - Livonia C.S.D.
  133  
Boards of Education: Livonia through Locust Valley
  133  
Livonia
  133  
Livonia
  133  
Livonia
  133  
Lockport
  133  
Lockport CSD
  133  
Lockport
  133  
Lockport
  133  
Lockport
  133  
Locust Valley
  133  
Locust Valley
  133  
Locust Valley
  133  
Locust Valley - Sch. Dist.
  133  
Locust Valley
  134  
Boards of Education: Long Beach through Lowville
  134  
Long Beach
  134  
Long Beach Sch. Dist.
  134  
Long Beach
  134  
Long Beach
  134  
Long Beach
  134  
Long Lake
  134  
Longwood
  134  
Middle Island - Sch. Dist. Longwood SD
  134  
Lowville
  134  
Lowville
  134  
Lowville
  135  
Boards of Education: Lowville through Lynbrook
  135  
Lowville
  135  
Lowville
  135  
Lowville
  135  
Lyncourt
  135  
Lyme
  135  
Lyme CS (Chaumont)
  135  
Lyme
  135  
Lyme
  135  
Lyme
  135  
Lynbrook
  135  
School Districts - Lynbrook Bd of Educ.
  135  
Lynbrook
  135  
Lynbrook
  136  
Boards of Education: Lynbrook through Miadson
  136  
Lynbrook
  136  
Lyncourt
  136  
Lyncourt - Sch. Dist.
  136  
Lyncourt
  136  
Lyndonville - Sch. Dist.
  136  
Lyndonville
  136  
Lyndonville
  136  
Lyons
  136  
Lyons
  136  
Madison
  136  
Madison
  137  
Boards of Education: Madison through Maine-Endwell
  137  
Madison
  137  
Madrid Waddington
  137  
Sch. Dist. Madrid - Washington - Washington C.S.
  137  
Madrid Waddington
  137  
Madrid Waddington - Teachers
  137  
Madrid - Washington
  137  
Mahopac
  137  
Mahopac
  137  
Mahopac
  137  
Mahopac Sch, Dist. Putnam County
  137  
Mahopac
  137  
Maine - Endwell
  137  
Maine-Endwell Central School Dist. + Custodial + Maintenance Assoc.
  138  
Boards of Education: Maine-Endwell through Malone
  138  
Maine - Endwell
  138  
Maine - Endwell
  138  
Sch. Dist. - Maine - Endwell C.S.D.
  138  
Maine - Endwell
  138  
Maine - Endwell
  138  
Malone
  138  
Malone
  138  
Malone
  138  
Malone - Sch. Dist.
  138  
Malone
  139  
Boards of Education: Malverne through Mamaroneck
  139  
Malverne
  139  
Malverne - Sch. Dist.
  139  
Malverne
  139  
Malverne
  139  
Mamoroneck
  139  
Mamaroneck - Sch. Dist.
  139  
Mamaroneck
  140  
Boards of Education: Mamaroneck through Marcus Whitman
  140  
Mamaroneck Union Free
  140  
Manhasset
  140  
Manhasset
  140  
Manhasset
  140  
Sch. Dist. - Manhasset
  140  
Maplewood
  140  
Manorville
  140  
Maplewood - Colonies - Teachers
  140  
Marathon
  140  
Marathon - Sch. Dist.
  140  
Sch. Dist. - Marcellus
  140  
Marcellus
  140  
Marcellus
  140  
Marcellus
  140  
Marcus Whitman
  140  
Marcus Whitman - Sch. Dist.
  141  
Boards of Education: Marcus Whitman through Marlboro
  141  
Marcus Whitman
  141  
Marcus
  141  
Margaretville
  141  
Margaretville
  141  
Marion
  141  
Marion - Sch. Dist.
  141  
Marion
  141  
Marion
  141  
Marion
  141  
Marlboro - Sch. Dist.
  141  
Marlboro
  141  
Marlboro
  142  
Boards of Education: Marlboro through Massapequa
  142  
Marlboro
  142  
Marlboro
  142  
Maryvale
  142  
Maryvale
  142  
Maryvale - Sch. Dist.
  142  
Maryvale School District
  142  
Maryvale
  142  
Massapequa
  142  
Sch. Dist. - Massapequa
  142  
Massapequa
  142  
Massapequa
  143  
Boards of Education: Massena through Mayville
  143  
Massena
  143  
Sch. Dist. - Massena
  143  
Massena CSD
  143  
Massena
  143  
Massena
  143  
Mastic Beach
  143  
Mastic Beach
  143  
Mattituck
  143  
Mattituck
  143  
Sch. Dist. - Mattituck N.S.
  143  
Mattituck - Cutchogue
  143  
Mayfield
  143  
Sch. Dist. - Mayfield
  143  
Mayfield
  143  
Mayville
  143  
Mayfield
  144  
Boards of Education: Mayville through Medina
  144  
Mayville
  144  
Sch. Dist. - Mayville
  144  
Mayville
  144  
McGraw
  144  
McGraw - Sch. Dist.
  144  
McGraw
  144  
McGraw
  144  
Mechanicville
  144  
Mechanicville (city)
  144  
Sch. Dist. - Mechanicville City S.D.
  144  
Mechanicville
  144  
Medina
  144  
Medina
  144  
Medina
  144  
Sch. Dist. - Medina
  144  
Medina
  145  
Boards of Education: Menands through Mexico Academy
  145  
Menands
  145  
Menands
  145  
Mepham
  145  
Merrick
  145  
Merrick
  145  
Merrick
  145  
Merrick
  145  
Mexico Academy
  145  
Mexico
  146  
Boards of Education: Mexico Academy through Middle Country
  146  
Middle Country
  146  
Middle Country
  146  
Middle Country - Sch. Dist.
  146  
Union F
  146  
Middle Country
  146  
Mexico Academy
  146  
Mexico Academy
  147  
Boards of Education: Middle Country through Middletown
  147  
Middle Country
  147  
Middle Island
  147  
Middle Island
  147  
Middle Island
  147  
MiddleBurgh
  147  
Sch. Dist. - Middleburgh C.S.D.
  147  
Middleburgh
  147  
Middleburgh
  147  
Middletown
  147  
Middletown
  147  
Middletown
  148  
Boards of Education: Middletown through Miller Place
  148  
Sch. Dist. Middletown City
  148  
Middletown
  148  
Enlarged City School District
  148  
Milford
  148  
Milford
  148  
Milford
  148  
Sch. Dist. - Milford C.S.
  148  
Milford
  148  
Milford
  148  
Milbrook
  148  
Millbrook
  148  
Millbrook - Sch. Dist.
  148  
Millbrook
  148  
Miller Place
  148  
Miller Place
  149  
Boards of Education: Miller Place through Minisink
  149  
Sch. Dist. - Miller Place
  149  
Miller Place
  149  
Mills
  149  
Mineola
  149  
Mineola
  149  
Mineola
  149  
Mineola
  149  
Minervia
  149  
Minerva
  149  
Minerva
  149  
Minisink
  149  
Minisink
  150  
Boards of Education: Minisink Valley through Monroe-Woodbury
  150  
Sch. Dist. Minisink Valley
  150  
Minisink
  150  
Mohawk
  150  
Mohawk School District
  150  
Mohawk
  150  
Mohawk
  150  
Mohawk
  150  
Mohansen
  150  
Mohonasen
  150  
Mohonsen
  150  
Moira
  150  
Monroe - Woodbury
  150  
Monroe - Woodbury
  150  
Sch. Dist. - Monroe - Woodbury
  151  
Boards of Education: Monroe-Woodbury through Moravia
  151  
Monroe - Woodbury
  151  
Montauk
  151  
Montawk School District
  151  
Montawk
  151  
Montauk
  151  
Sch. Dist.Mont Ice LLd C.S.
  151  
Monticello
  151  
Monticello
  151  
Monticello
  151  
Monticello
  151  
Montrose
  151  
Montrose
  151  
Mooers
  151  
Moravia
  151  
Moravia - Sch. Dist.
  152  
Boards of Education: Moravia through Morristown
  152  
Moravia
  152  
Moravia
  152  
Moravia
  152  
Moriah school district #1
  152  
Moriah
  152  
Moriah
  152  
Moriah
  152  
Moriah Central
  152  
Morris
  152  
Morris
  152  
Morris
  152  
Morris
  152  
Sch. Dist. Morris C.S.
  152  
Morristown
  152  
Morristown
  152  
Morristown
  152  
Morristown - Sch. Dist.
  153  
Boards of Education: Morrisville through Mount Pleasant
  153  
Morrisville - Eaton
  153  
Morrisville - Eaton
  153  
Morrisville - Eaton - Sch. Dist.
  153  
Morrisville - Eaton
  153  
Morrisville - Eaton
  153  
Mount Murkham
  153  
Mount Markham
  153  
Mount Markham C.S.
  153  
Mount Markham
  153  
Mount Markham
  153  
Mount Markham
  153  
Mount Markham
  153  
Mt. Morris
  153  
Mt. Morris - Sch. Dist.
  153  
Mount Morris
  153  
Mount Morris
  153  
Mount Pleasant
  154  
Boards of Education: Mount Pleasant through Nanuet
  154  
Mount Pleasant
  154  
Mount Pleasant
  154  
Sch. Dist. - Mount Pleasant C.S.D.
  154  
Mount Pleasant
  154  
Mt. Sinai
  154  
Mount Sinai
  154  
Mt. Sinai UFSD #7
  154  
Mt. Sinai
  154  
Mt. Sinai
  154  
Mt. Upton
  154  
Mt. Upton Central School
  154  
Sch. Dist. - Mount Upton
  154  
Sch. Dist. Mount Vernon P.S.
  154  
Mount Vernon
  154  
Mount Vernon
  154  
Mount Vernon
  154  
Mount Vernon City School District
  154  
Mount Vernon
  154  
Manuet
  155  
Boards of Education: Nanuet through Nassau
  155  
Sch. Dist. - Manuet P.S.
  155  
Manuet
  155  
Manuet
  155  
Manuet
  155  
Naples
  155  
Naples
  155  
Narrowburg
  155  
Narrowburg
  155  
Nassau
  156  
Boards of Education: Newcomb through New Hartford
  156  
Nassau
  156  
Newcomb Central School District
  156  
Newcomb Central School District
  156  
New Berlin
  156  
New Berlin
  156  
New Berlin
  156  
New Berlin
  156  
New Berlin - Sch. Dist.
  156  
New Berlin
  156  
New Castle & Mount Pleasant
  156  
Newfane
  156  
New Hartford
  156  
New Hartford
  156  
New Hartford
  156  
New Hartford
  157  
Boards of Education: New Hartford through Newark
  157  
New Hartford - Sch. Dist.
  157  
New Hyde Park
  157  
New Hyde Park
  157  
New Hyde Park
  157  
New Hyde Park (Garden Park) - Sch. Dist.
  157  
New Hyde Park - Garden City Park
  157  
Sch. Dist. - New Lebanon
  157  
New Lebanon
  157  
New Lebanon
  157  
New Lebanon
  157  
New Paltz
  157  
New Paltz
  157  
Newark
  157  
Newark
  158  
Boards of Education: Newark through New Rochelle
  158  
New Rochelle
  158  
New Rochelle
  158  
New Rochelle
  158  
New Rochelle - Sch. Dist.
  158  
New Paltz
  158  
New Paltz
  158  
Newark
  158  
Newark
  158  
Sch. Dist. - Newark
  159  
Boards of Education: New Rochelle through New York City
  159  
New Rochelle
  159  
SS-2 Substance Abuse Prev+ Interv. Specialists
  159  
WC3 Audio Visual Aides
  159  
AD7 Medical Inspectors
  159  
CG Grossing Guards
  159  
CAF Hourly School Lunch 1243
  159  
BCI Annual + Monthly Lunch 1241
  159  
RN Nurses/ Therapists
  159  
AD 6 Directors/ Asst Dir Substance Abuse
  159  
ADI Supervisors/Admin 1237
  159  
AID School AIDES 1239
  159  
Attendance Teachers TA-2 1250
  159  
SS Neighborhood Worker 1246
  159  
PST Admin. Assistants 1245
  159  
SS I Family Worker ST.AL. 1247
  159  
WC2 Buyers Purchase Insp.
  159  
WCI Taskforce Monitors 1251
  159  
TA3 Bilingual
  159  
Ad 4 Supv. School Safety
  159  
AD3 Supervisor School Lunch
  159  
Miscellaneous
  159  
WC5 Film Inspectors Asst.
  159  
BC3 Stores Handlers
  160  
Boards of Education: New York City through New York City
  160  
Agreements, UFT
  160  
City of New York
  160  
City of New York
  160  
City of New York
  160  
City of New York
  160  
City of New York
  160  
City of New York
  160  
New York, City of
  160  
New York City
  161  
Boards of Education: New York Mills through Newburgh
  161  
New York Mills
  161  
New York Mills
  161  
New York Mills
  161  
Newark Cental
  161  
Newark Valley
  161  
Sch. Dist. - Newark Valley
  161  
Newark Valley
  161  
Newark Valley
  161  
Newark Valley
  161  
Newburgh
  161  
Newburgh
  161  
Newburgh
  161  
Sch. Dist. - Newburgh
  162  
Boards of Education: Newcomb through Niagara Falls
  162  
Newcomb
  162  
Newcomb
  162  
Newcomb
  162  
Newcomb
  162  
Newcomb
  162  
Newfane
  162  
Newfane
  162  
Newfane - Sch. Dist.
  162  
Newfane
  162  
Newfane Central School District
  162  
Newark Valley
  162  
Newfield
  162  
Sch. Dist. - Newfield
  162  
Newfield
  162  
Niagara Falls
  162  
Niagara Falls
  162  
Niagara Falls
  163  
Boards of Education: Niagara Falls through Niskayuna
  163  
Niagara Falls
  163  
Niagara Falls
  163  
Niagara Falls - Sch. Dist.
  163  
Niagara - Wheatfield
  163  
Niagara - Wheatfield - Sch. Dist.
  163  
Niagara - Wheatfield
  163  
Niskayuna
  163  
Sch. Dist. - Niskayuna P.S.
  164  
Boards of Education: Niskayuna through North Bellemore
  164  
Niskayuna
  164  
Niskayuna
  164  
No. Babylon - Sch. Dist.
  164  
North Babylon
  164  
North Babylon
  164  
North Babylon
  164  
North Bellmore
  164  
No. Bellmore - Sch. Dist.
  164  
North Babylon
  165  
Boards of Education: North Bellemore through North Colonie
  165  
North Bellmore
  165  
North Bellmore
  165  
North Collins
  165  
North Collins - Sch. Dist.
  165  
North Collins
  165  
North Babylon
  165  
North Collins
  165  
North Colonie
  165  
Sch. Dist. - North Collie
  165  
North Colonie
  165  
North Colonie
  166  
Boards of Education: North Hempstead through North Rose-Walcott
  166  
North Hempstead
  166  
Mineola Public Schools
  166  
North Hempstead
  166  
North Hempstead
  166  
North Merrick
  166  
North Merrick School District
  166  
North Merrick
  166  
North Merrick
  166  
North Merrick
  166  
North Pelham
  166  
North Rockland
  166  
North Rockland
  166  
North Rockland
  166  
North Rose - Wolcott
  166  
North Rose - Wolcott - Sch. Dist.
  166  
North Rose - Wolcott
  167  
Boards of Education: North Rose-Walcott through North Shore
  167  
North Rose
  167  
North Rose - Wolcott
  167  
North Salem
  167  
North Salem - Sch. Dist.
  167  
North Salem
  167  
North Salem CSD
  167  
North Shore
  167  
Sch. Dist. - North Shore Schs.
  168  
Boards of Education: North Shore through North Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
Sch. Dist. - No. Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
North Syracuse
  168  
North Shore
  168  
North Shore
  169  
Boards of Education: North Tonowanda through Northeastern Clinton
  169  
North Tonawanda
  169  
North Tonawanda
  169  
No. Tanawanda - Sch. Dist.
  169  
North Tonawanda
  169  
North Tonawanda
  169  
North Warren
  169  
North Warren
  169  
North Warren CS
  169  
North Warren
  169  
Northeast
  169  
Northeast (Webutuck)
  169  
Northeastern Clinton
  169  
Northeastern Clinton CSD
  169  
Northeastern Central School
  169  
Northeastern Clinton
  170  
Boards of Education: Northern Adirondack through Northport
  170  
Northport - East Northport
  170  
Northport
  170  
Northport
  170  
Northport UFSD
  170  
Northern Adirondack
  170  
Northern Adirondack
  170  
Northern Adirondack
  170  
Northern Adirondack
  170  
Northern Adirondack
  170  
Northern Adirondack Central School Dist. + the Northern Adirondack Teachers Assoc.
  171  
Boards of Education: Northport through Norfolk
  171  
Norwood - Norfolk
  171  
Norwood - Norfolk
  171  
Norwich
  171  
Norwich - Sch. Dist.
  171  
Norwich
  171  
Norwich
  171  
Norwood - Norfolk
  171  
Norwood - Norfolk
  171  
Northville
  171  
Northville
  171  
Northville
  171  
Northville - Non-Instructional Employees
  171  
Sch. Dist. - Northville
  171  
Norwich
  171  
Northport
  172  
Boards of Education: Nunda through Oceanside
  172  
Nunda
  172  
Nunda
  172  
Nyack
  172  
Nyack - Sch. Dist.
  172  
Nyack
  172  
Nyack
  172  
Oakfield - Alabama
  172  
Oakfield - Alabama
  172  
Sch. Dist. - Oakfield - Alabama
  172  
Oakfield - Alabama
  172  
Sch. Dist. - Oceanside
  172  
Oceanside
  173  
Boards of Education: Oceanside through Odessa-Montour
  173  
Oceanside
  173  
Oceanside
  173  
Oceanside of Oceanside, NY
  173  
Ogdensburg
  173  
Odessa - Montaur
  173  
Odessa - Montaur
  173  
Onessa - Montaur
  173  
Sch. Dist. - Odessa - Montaur
  173  
Odessa - Montour
  173  
Ockawamick
  174  
Boards of Education: Odessa-Montour through Oneida
  174  
Odessa - Montour
  174  
Ogdensburg
  174  
Ogdensburg - Sch. Dist.
  174  
Ogdensburg
  174  
Ogdensburg
  174  
Olean
  174  
Olean - Sch. Dist.
  174  
Olean
  174  
Olean
  174  
Olean
  174  
Olive
  174  
Oneida
  174  
Oneida
  174  
Oneida City SD
  174  
Oneida
  175  
Boards of Education: Oneonta through Onteora
  175  
Oneonta
  175  
Oneonta - Sch. Dist.
  175  
Oneonta
  175  
Oneonta
  175  
Oneonta
  175  
Onondaqa
  175  
Oneonta
  175  
Onondaga
  175  
Onondaga
  175  
Onondaga - Sch. Dist.
  175  
Onondaga
  175  
Onteora
  175  
Onteora
  175  
Sch. Dist. Onteora C.S.
  175  
Ontoera
  176  
Boards of Education: Onteora through Ossining
  176  
Onteora
  176  
Oppenheim - Ephratah
  176  
Oppenheim - Ephratah
  176  
Onteora
  176  
Oppenheim school district
  176  
Oppenheim - Ephratah School District
  176  
Orange
  176  
Orangetown
  176  
Orchard Park
  176  
Orchard Park
  176  
Orchard Park CSD
  176  
Orchard Park Central School Dist. Bd. Of Ed. + Ochard Pk. Non- Teachers Employees Assc.
  176  
Oriskany
  176  
Oriskany
  176  
Oriskany
  176  
Oriskany
  176  
Sch. Dist. - Oriskany
  176  
Oriskany Falls
  176  
Sch. Dist. - Ossining
  176  
Ossining
  177  
Boards of Education: Ossining through Otselic Valley
  177  
Ossining
  177  
Ossuning
  177  
Oswego
  177  
Oswego - Sch. Dist.
  177  
Oswego
  177  
Oswego
  177  
Oswego
  177  
Oswego
  177  
Oswego
  177  
Otisville
  177  
Otsetic Valley
  177  
Otselic Valley C.S.
  177  
Ostelic Valley
  178  
Boards of Education: Otselic Valley through Oyster Bay
  178  
Otselic Valley
  178  
Owego - Apalachin - Sch. Dist.
  178  
Owego - Apalachin
  178  
Owego - Apalachin
  178  
Owego - Appalachin
  178  
Owen D. Young
  178  
Owen D. Young
  178  
Owen D. Young
  178  
Oxford
  178  
Oxford Academy - Sch. Dist.
  178  
Oxford
  178  
Oxford Academy
  178  
Oxford Academy
  178  
Oyster Bay
  179  
Boards of Education: Oyster Bay through Palmyra-Macedon
  179  
Oyster Bay - Sch. Dist.
  179  
Oyster Bay
  179  
Oyster Bay
  179  
Oyster Bay
  179  
Oyster - Bay
  179  
Oyster Bay
  179  
Oyster Bay - East Norwich
  179  
Oyster Ponds
  179  
Oyster Ponds - CS (Southold #2) orient
  179  
Palmyra - Macedon
  179  
Palmyra - Macedon
  179  
Palmyra - Macedon - Sch. Dist.
  179  
Palmyra - Macedon
  180  
Boards of Education: Palmyra-Macedon through Patchogue
  180  
Palmyra - Macedon
  180  
Panama Central
  180  
Panama
  180  
Panama - Sch. Dist.
  180  
Panama
  180  
Panama
  180  
Parishville - Hopkinton
  180  
Sch. Dist. - Parishvile - Hopkinton C.S.
  180  
Parishville - Hopkinton
  180  
Patchogue - Medford
  180  
Patchogue
  180  
Patchogue - Medford
  180  
Patchogue - Medford - Sch. Dist.
  180  
Patchogue - Medford
  181  
Boards of Education: Patchogue through Pearl River
  181  
Patchogue
  181  
Pavilion CSD
  181  
Pavilion
  181  
Pavilion
  181  
Pavilion
  181  
Pavilion
  181  
Pavilion
  181  
Pawling
  181  
Pawling - Sch. Dist.
  181  
Pawling
  181  
Pearl River
  181  
Pearl River
  181  
Sch. Dist. Pearl River P.S.
  182  
Boards of Education: Pearl River through Pelham
  182  
Pearl River
  182  
Peekskill
  182  
Peekskill
  182  
Peekskill - Sch. Dist.
  182  
Peekskill
  182  
Pelham
  182  
Pelham
  182  
Pelham
  182  
Sch. Dist. - Pelham
  182  
Pembroke Central School District
  182  
Penfield Central School District
  183  
Boards of Education: Pelham through Penn Yan
  183  
Pelham
  183  
Pembroke
  183  
Sch. Dist. - Pembroke Genesee County
  183  
Pembroke Central School District
  183  
Penfield
  183  
Sch. Dist. - Penfield C.S.
  183  
Penfield
  183  
Penfield
  183  
Penfield
  183  
Penn Yan
  184  
Boards of Education: Penn Yan through Phelps
  184  
Penn Yan - Sch. Dist.
  184  
Perinton
  184  
Penn Yan
  184  
Penn Yan
  184  
Perinton
  184  
Perry
  184  
Perry C.S.
  184  
Perry
  184  
Perry
  184  
Perth
  184  
Sch. Dist. - Perth
  184  
Perth
  184  
Perth
  184  
Perth
  184  
Peru - Sch. Dist.
  184  
Peru
  184  
Peru
  184  
Phelps
  185  
Boards of Education: Phelps through Pine Plains
  185  
Pine Plains
  185  
Phoenix Central School
  185  
Sch. Dist. - Pine Bush
  185  
Pine Bush
  185  
Phoenix Central School District
  185  
Phoenix
  185  
Phoenix
  185  
Phoenix
  185  
Phelps - Clifton
  185  
Phelps - Sch. Dist.
  185  
Phelps - Clifton Springs
  186  
Boards of Education: Pine Plains through Pioneer
  186  
Pine Plains - Sch. Dist.
  186  
Pine Plains
  186  
Pine Plains
  186  
Pine Valley
  186  
Pine Valley
  186  
Pioneer - Sch. Dist.
  186  
Pioneer CSD
  186  
Pioneer
  186  
Pioneer
  187  
Boards of Education: Piseco through Plainview
  187  
Piseco Common School Dist.
  187  
Pittsford
  187  
Pittsford
  187  
Pioneer
  187  
Plainedge
  187  
Plainedge
  187  
Plainledge
  187  
Plainledge
  187  
Sch. Dist. - Plainview C.S.D.
  187  
Plainview - Old Bethpage
  187  
Plainedge
  187  
Plainview - Old Bethpage
  188  
Boards of Education: Plainview through Pocantico Hills
  188  
Plainview
  188  
Plainview
  188  
Plainview Old Bethpage
  188  
Plattsburgh
  188  
Plattsburgh - Sch. Dist.
  188  
Plattsburgh
  188  
Plattsburgh
  188  
Pleasantville Sch. Dist.
  188  
Pleasantville
  188  
Pleasantville
  188  
Pocantico Hills
  189  
Boards of Education: Pocantico Hills through Port Jefferson
  189  
Pocantico Hills
  189  
Pocantico Hills
  189  
Pocantico Hills
  189  
Pocantico Hills - Sch. Dist.
  189  
Poland
  189  
Poland
  189  
Poland
  189  
Port Byron
  189  
Sch. Dist. - Port Byron
  189  
Port Byron
  189  
Port Byron
  189  
Port Chester
  189  
Sch. Dist. - Port Chester
  189  
Port Chester
  189  
Port Chester
  189  
Port Jefferson
  189  
Port Jefferson
  189  
Port Jefferson
  189  
Port Jefferson Station
  190  
Boards of Education: Port Jefferson through Portville
  190  
Port Jefferson
  190  
Port Jefferson Station 1968-
  190  
Port Jefferson PS
  190  
Sch. Dist. - Port Jervis P.S.
  190  
Port Jervis
  190  
Port Jervis
  190  
Port Jervis
  190  
Port Jervis
  190  
Port Jervis
  190  
Sch. Dist. - Port Washington
  190  
Port Washington
  190  
Port Washington
  190  
Port Washington
  190  
Portville
  190  
Portville
  190  
Sch. Dist. - Portville
  191  
Boards of Education: Potsdam through Prattsburg
  191  
Potsdam - Sch. Dist.
  191  
Potsdam
  191  
Potsdam
  191  
Potsdam
  191  
Potsdam
  191  
Potsdam
  191  
Pottersville
  191  
Pottersville
  191  
Poughkeepsie
  191  
Poughkeepsie
  191  
Poughkeepsie
  191  
Poughkeepsie - Sch. Dist.
  191  
Poughkeepsie
  191  
Prattsburg
  191  
Prattsburg
  191  
Prattsburg - Teachers
  191  
Sch. Dist. - Prattsburg C.S.
  192  
Boards of Education: Pulaski through Putnam Valley
  192  
Pulaski
  192  
Pulaski - Sch. Dist.
  192  
Pulaski
  192  
Pulaski
  192  
Pulaski
  192  
Putnam
  192  
Putnam #1 School District (Washington Co)
  192  
Putnam
  192  
Putnam Valley
  192  
Sch. Dist. - Putnam Valley
  192  
Queensbury
  193  
Boards of Education: Queensbury through Ramapo
  193  
Queensbury
  193  
Queensbury
  193  
Sch. District - Queensbury Union Free #2
  193  
Quogue
  193  
Quogue
  193  
Quogue
  193  
Ramapo
  193  
Ramapo
  193  
Ramapo
  193  
Ramapo
  193  
Ramapo
  194  
Boards of Education: Ramapo through Ravena
  194  
Ramapo
  194  
Ramapo Central
  194  
Ramapo
  194  
Randolph
  194  
Randolph
  194  
Randolph Children's Home Randolph Academy (new game)
  194  
Sch. Dist. - Randolph
  194  
Randolph
  194  
Randolph
  194  
Randolph
  194  
Ravena-Coeymans - Sch. Dist. Albany County
  194  
Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk
  194  
Ravena
  195  
Boards of Education: Red Creek through Red Jacket
  195  
Ravena - Coeymans - Sellork
  195  
Red Creek
  195  
Red Creek
  195  
Red Creek
  195  
Red Creek
  195  
Red Creek
  195  
Red Hook
  195  
Red Hook
  195  
Red Hook
  195  
Red Hook
  195  
Red Hook
  195  
Red Jacket
  195  
Red Jacket
  195  
Manchester - Shortsville CSD (Red Jacket CSD)
  196  
Boards of Education: Remsen through Rhineckill
  196  
Sch. Dist. - Remsen C.S.
  196  
Remsen
  196  
Remsen
  196  
Remsen
  196  
Remsenburg - Speonk
  196  
Rensselaer
  196  
Rensselaer
  196  
Rensselaer
  196  
Rensselaer
  196  
Sch. Dist. - Rensselaer City
  196  
Rhinebeck
  196  
Rhinebeck - Sch. Dist.
  196  
Rhinebeck
  196  
Rhinecliff Union Free School District
  196  
Rhinebeck
  196  
Rhinecliff UFSD
  197  
Boards of Education: Richburg through Ripley
  197  
Richburg
  197  
Richburg - Sch. Dist.
  197  
Richburg
  197  
Richfield Springs
  197  
Richfield
  197  
Richburg
  197  
Richfield
  197  
Richfield
  197  
Richfield Springs - Sch. Dist.
  197  
Richmondville
  197  
Richmondville #1 School District
  197  
Richmondville CSD
  197  
Richmondville
  197  
Rider Street Sch.
  197  
Ridge Street School
  197  
Ridge Street
  197  
Ripley
  197  
Ripley
  197  
Ripley - Sch. Dist.
  197  
Ripley
  197  
Ripley
  198  
Boards of Education: Riverhead through Rockland
  198  
Riverhead
  198  
Sch. Dist. - Riverhead C.S.D.
  198  
Riverhead
  198  
Riverhead
  198  
Riverhead
  198  
Rochester
  198  
Rochester
  198  
Rochester
  198  
Rochester
  198  
Sch. Dist. - Rochester
  198  
Rochester
  198  
Rockland
  199  
Boards of Education: Rockville through Rome
  199  
Sch. Dist. - Rockville Centre
  199  
Rockville
  199  
Rockville
  199  
Rockville Centre
  199  
Rockville Centre
  199  
Rocky Point
  199  
Rocky Point
  199  
Rocky Point
  199  
Rocky Point
  199  
Rocky Point
  199  
Roeliff Jansen
  199  
Rome
  199  
Sch. Dist. - Rome P.S.
  200  
Boards of Education: Rome through Romulous
  200  
Rome
  200  
Rome
  200  
Rome
  200  
Rome City
  200  
Romulas
  200  
Romulas
  200  
Romulus
  200  
Romulus
  200  
Romulus
  200  
Romulus - Sch. Dist.
  201  
Boards of Education: Rondout through Roslyn
  201  
Rondout
  201  
Rondout Valley School
  201  
Rondout
  201  
Rondout Valley
  201  
Rondout Valley - Sch. Dist.
  201  
Rondout Valley
  201  
Roosevelt
  201  
Roosevelt
  201  
Roosevelt - Sch. Dist.
  201  
Roosevelt
  201  
Roscoe
  201  
Roscoe
  201  
Roscoe CSD
  201  
Roscoe
  201  
Roslyn
  201  
Roslyn - Sch. Dist.
  201  
Roslyn
  201  
Roslyn
  202  
Boards of Education: Roslyn through Royalton-Hartland
  202  
Roslyn
  202  
Roslyn
  202  
Roslyn
  202  
Rotterdam - Draper
  202  
Sch. Dist. - Rotterdam - Mohsnasen
  202  
Roxbury
  202  
Sch. Dist. - Roxbury C.S.
  202  
Roxbury
  202  
Roxbury
  202  
Royalton - Hartland
  202  
Royalton - Hartland
  202  
Royalton - Hartland - Sch. Dist.
  202  
Royalton - Hartford
  202  
Royalton - Hartland
  203  
Boards of Education: Rush-Henrietta through Rye
  203  
Sch. Dist. - Rush - Henrietta
  203  
Rush - Henrietta
  203  
Rush - Henrietta
  203  
Rush - Henrietta
  203  
Rush - Henretta
  203  
Rush - Henrietta
  203  
Rush - Henrietta
  203  
Rushford
  203  
Rushford - Sch. Dist.
  203  
Rushford
  203  
Rushford
  203  
Rushford Central School Dist. + the CSEA
  203  
Rushford
  203  
Rye
  203  
Rye
  203  
Rye
  203  
Rye - Sch. Dist.
  203  
Rye
  203  
Rye
  204  
Boards of Education: Rye Neck through St. Johnsville
  204  
Rye Neck
  204  
Rye Neck - Sch. Dist.
  204  
Rye Neck
  204  
Rye Neck
  204  
Sachem
  204  
Sachem
  204  
Sch. Dist. - Sachem C.S.
  204  
Sachem
  204  
Sachem
  204  
Sackets Harbor
  204  
Sackets Harbor
  204  
Sackets Harbor
  204  
Sag Harbor
  204  
Sag Harbor
  204  
Sag Harbor
  204  
Sag Harbor UFSD #5
  204  
St. Christopher (Jennie)
  204  
St. Christophers
  204  
Saint Johnsville
  204  
St. Johnsville
  205  
Boards of Education: St. Johnsville through Salamanca
  205  
Saint Johnsville
  205  
St. Johnsville Red Hook - Sch. Dist.
  205  
St. Johnsville
  205  
Saint Larence
  205  
St. Lawrence
  205  
Sch. Dist. - St. Lawrence
  205  
St. Lawrence
  205  
St. Lawrence
  205  
Saint Lawrence
  205  
Sag Harbor
  205  
St. Lawrence
  205  
Saint Regis Falls
  205  
Saint Regis Falls
  205  
Sch. Dist. - St. Regis Falls
  205  
St. Regis
  205  
Saint Regis Falls
  206  
Boards of Education: Salamanca through Sandy Creek
  206  
Sch. Dist. - Salamanca
  206  
Salamanca
  206  
Salamanca
  206  
Salamanca
  206  
Salamanca
  206  
Salamanca
  206  
Salem
  206  
Salem
  206  
Salem Central School District
  206  
Salmon River
  206  
Salmon River Sch. Dist.
  206  
Salmon River
  206  
Salmon River
  206  
Sandy Creek
  206  
Sandy Creek
  206  
Sandy Creek
  206  
Sandy Creek
  207  
Boards of Education: Sandy Creek through Saratoga Springs
  207  
Sandy Creek
  207  
Saranac
  207  
Saranac
  207  
Saranac
  207  
Saranac School District
  207  
Saranac
  207  
Saranac Lake
  207  
Saranac Lake
  207  
Saranac Lake - Sch. Dist.
  207  
Saranac Lake
  207  
Saranac Lake
  207  
Saratoga
  207  
Saratoga Springs C.S.D.
  207  
Saratoga Springs
  208  
Boards of Education: Saratoga Springs through Savona
  208  
Saratoga Springs
  208  
Sauquoit
  208  
Saugerties
  208  
Sch. Dist. - Saugerties
  208  
Saugerties
  208  
Saugerties
  208  
Sauquoit
  208  
Sauquoit
  208  
Saugerties
  208  
Sch. Dist. - Sauquoit Valley
  208  
Sauquoit Valley
  208  
Sauquoit Valley
  208  
Savona
  208  
Savona School District
  209  
Boards of Education: Savona through Scarsdale
  209  
Savona
  209  
Sayville
  209  
Sayville
  209  
Sch. Dist. - Sayville
  209  
Sayville
  209  
Sayville
  209  
Scarsdale
  209  
Scarsdale - School District
  209  
Scarsdale
  209  
Scarsdale
  210  
Boards of Education: Schalmont through Schenectady
  210  
Schalmont
  210  
Schalmont - Sch. Dist.
  210  
Schalmont
  210  
Schamont
  210  
Schenectady
  210  
Schenectady
  210  
Sch. Dist. - Schenectady
  210  
Schenectady
  211  
Boards of Education: Schenevus through Schoharie
  211  
Schenevus
  211  
Schenevus
  211  
Shenendehowa
  211  
Schenevus
  211  
Schodack
  211  
Schodack CS
  211  
Schodack
  211  
Schodack
  211  
Shodack
  211  
Schoharie
  211  
Schorie
  211  
Schoharie
  211  
Schoharie
  211  
Sch. Dist. - Schoharie
  212  
Boards of Education: Schroon through Seaford
  212  
Schroon Lake
  212  
Sch. Dist. - Schroon C.S.
  212  
Schroon Lake
  212  
Schroon Lake
  212  
Schroon Lake Central
  212  
Schuylerville
  212  
Schuylerville
  212  
Schuylerville
  212  
Schuylerville
  212  
Scio - Allentown
  212  
Scio - Allentown CS
  212  
Scio
  212  
Sch. Dist. - Scotia- Glenville C.S.
  212  
Scotia - Glenville
  212  
Scotia - Glenville
  212  
Seaford
  212  
Sch. Dist. - Seaford
  212  
Seaford
  213  
Boards of Education: Seaford through Sewanhaka
  213  
Seaford
  213  
Seaford
  213  
Seaford
  213  
Seneca Falls
  213  
Seneca Falls - Sch. Dist.
  213  
Seneca Falls
  213  
Seneca Falls
  213  
Sewanhaka
  213  
Sewanhaka
  214  
Boards of Education: Sewahaka through Sherburn-Earlville
  214  
Sewanhaka
  214  
Sewanhaka CSD
  214  
Sharon Springs
  214  
Sharon Springs #1 School District
  214  
Sharon Springs
  214  
Sharon Springs
  214  
Shelter Island
  214  
Shelter Island
  214  
Shelter Island
  214  
Shenendehowa
  214  
Shenenehowa
  214  
Sch. Dist. - Shenendehowa
  214  
Shenendehowa
  214  
Sherburne - Earlville
  215  
Boards of Education: Sherburne-Earlville through Silver Creek
  215  
Sherburne - Earlville
  215  
Sch. Dist. - Sherburne - Earlville C.S.
  215  
Sherburne - Ea rlville
  215  
Sherman
  215  
Sherman - Sch. Dist.
  215  
Sherman
  215  
Sherman
  215  
Sherman
  215  
Shoreham
  215  
Shoreham
  215  
Shoreham
  215  
Shoreham - Sch. Dist.
  215  
Shoreham - Wading River
  215  
Sidney
  215  
Sch. Dist. - Sidney
  215  
Sidney
  215  
Sidney
  215  
Sidney
  215  
Silver Creek
  216  
Boards of Education: Silver Creek through Smithtown
  216  
Silver Creek - Sch. Dist.
  216  
Silver Creek
  216  
Silver Creek
  216  
Skaneateles
  216  
Skaneatales
  216  
Sch. Dist. - Skaneateles C.S.D.
  216  
Skaneatales
  216  
Skaneatales
  216  
Smithtown
  216  
Smithtown
  216  
Sch. Dist. - Smithtown S.D.
  216  
Smithtown
  216  
Smithtown
  217  
Boards of Education: Sodus through Somers
  217  
Sodus
  217  
Sodus - Sch. Dist.
  217  
Sodus
  217  
Sodus
  217  
Solvay Union
  217  
Solvay
  217  
Solvay S.D.
  217  
Somers
  217  
Somers - Sch. Dist.
  218  
Boards of Education: Somers through South Glens Falls
  218  
Somers
  218  
Somers School District
  218  
South Berlin
  218  
South Colonie
  218  
Sch. Dist. - So. Colonie C.S.
  218  
South Colonie
  218  
South Colonie
  218  
South Colonie Central School District
  218  
South Country
  218  
South Country C.S.D.
  218  
South Country
  218  
Southern Cayuga
  218  
Southern Cayuga
  218  
Sch. Dist. - So. Glens Falls
  218  
South Glens Falls
  219  
Boards of Education: South Glens Falls through South Huntington
  219  
Southern Cayuga
  219  
South Glen Falls
  219  
Southampton
  219  
Southold Union
  219  
South Glens Falls
  219  
South Huntington Union
  219  
South Hampton
  219  
South Glens Falls
  219  
South Huntington
  220  
Boards of Education: South Huntington through South Kortright
  220  
South Huntington
  220  
South Huntington
  220  
South Huntington UFSD
  220  
South Huntington
  220  
South Jefferson
  220  
South Jefferson
  220  
So. Jefferson - Sch. Dist.
  220  
South Jefferson
  220  
South Jefferson
  220  
South Kortright
  221  
Boards of Education: South Kortright through South Orangetown
  221  
Sch. Dist. South Kortright
  221  
South Kortright
  221  
South Lewis
  221  
South Manor - Sch. Dist.
  221  
South Lewis
  221  
South Lewis
  221  
South Manor
  221  
South Manor
  221  
South Manor
  221  
Southern Cayuga - Sch. Dist.
  221  
Southern Cayuga
  221  
Southampton
  221  
Sch. Dist. Southold H.S.
  221  
So. Orangetown - Sch. Dist.
  222  
Boards of Education: South Orangetown through Southold
  222  
South Orange town Central
  222  
South Ostelic
  222  
South Seneca
  222  
South Seneca - Sch. Dist.
  222  
South Seneca
  222  
South Seneca
  222  
Southampton
  222  
Southampton Sch. Dist.
  222  
Southampton
  222  
Southern Cayuga - Sch. Dist.
  222  
South Cayuga
  222  
Southampton
  222  
Sch. Dist. Southold H.S.
  222  
Southold
  223  
Boards of Education: Southold through Spencer Van Etten
  223  
Southold
  223  
Southold
  223  
Southwestern
  223  
Southwestern
  223  
Southwestern
  223  
Southwestern C.S.D. (Jamestown, N.Y.)
  223  
Southwestern
  223  
Spackenhill
  223  
Spackenhill
  223  
Spackenhill
  223  
Spackenhill - Sch. Dist.
  223  
Spackenhill
  223  
Sparkill
  223  
Spencer - Van Etten
  223  
Spencer Van - Etten
  223  
Spencer Van-Etten
  223  
Spencer Van-Etten
  224  
Boards of Education: Spencerport through Springville-Griffith
  224  
Sch. Dist. - Spencerport
  224  
Spencerport
  224  
Spencerport
  224  
Spencerport Central School District
  224  
Spencerport
  224  
Spencerport
  224  
Springfield
  224  
Springfield CS
  224  
Springs
  224  
Springs (East Hampton #4)
  224  
Springville - Griffith
  224  
Springville - Griffith
  224  
Springville - Griffith Institute - Sch. Dist.
  224  
Springville-Griffith
  225  
Boards of Education: Stamford through Stillwater
  225  
Stamford - Sch. Dist.
  225  
Stamford
  225  
Starpoint
  225  
Sch. Dist. - Starpoint
  225  
Starpoint
  225  
Starpoint
  225  
Starpoint
  225  
Stillwater
  225  
Stillwater
  225  
Stillwater #1 School District
  226  
Boards of Education: Syracuse through Syracuse
  226  
Stockbridge Valley
  226  
Stockbridge
  226  
Stockbridge Valley - Sch. Dist.
  226  
Stockbridge
  226  
Stockbridge
  226  
Stockbridge
  226  
Stratford
  226  
Sugar Leaf
  226  
Sugar Leaf [Orange County] UFSD
  226  
Sugar Leaf UFSD
  226  
Sullivan West CSD
  226  
Susquehanna Valley
  226  
Susquehanna Valley
  226  
Susquehanna Valley
  226  
Susquehanna Valley
  226  
Sweet Home
  226  
Sweet Home
  226  
Sweet Home - Sch. Dist.
  227  
Boards of Education: Stockbridge through Sweet Home
  227  
Sweet Home
  227  
Sweet Home
  227  
Sweet Home
  227  
Sweet Home Central District of Amherst of Tonawanda
  227  
Sylvan - Verona Beach
  227  
Sylvan - Verona Beach school District
  227  
Sylvan - Verona Beach C.S.D.
  227  
Sysoset
  227  
Syosset - Sch. Dist.
  227  
Syosset
  227  
Syosset
  228  
Boards of Education: Sweet Home through Syossett
  228  
Syosset
  228  
School Dist. Syracuse City
  228  
Syracuse
  228  
Syracuse
  228  
Syracuse
  228  
Syracuse
  228  
Syracuse
  228  
Syracuse
  229  
Boards of Education: Taconic Hills through Three Villages
  229  
Taconic Hills
  229  
Taconic Hills
  229  
Taconic Hills
  229  
Tarrytown
  229  
Sch. Dist. - Tarrytown
  229  
Tarrytowns
  229  
Thousand Islands
  229  
Thousand Islands
  229  
Sch. Dist. - Thousand Islands
  229  
Thousand Islands
  229  
The Village
  229  
Three Villages CSD
  229  
Three Village - Sch. Dist.
  229  
Three Villages
  230  
Boards of Education: Three Villages through Tonowanda
  230  
Three Village
  230  
Ticonderoga
  230  
Ticonderoga
  230  
Sch. Dist. - Tioga
  230  
Tioga
  230  
Tioga
  230  
Tioga
  230  
Tonawanda
  230  
Sch. Dist. - City of Tonawanda
  230  
Tonawanda
  230  
Tonawanda
  231  
Boards of Education: Tonowanda through Tuckahoe
  231  
Tri-Valley
  231  
Sch. Dist. - Tri-Valley
  231  
Tri-Valley
  231  
Tri-Valley
  231  
Troupsburg
  231  
Troupsburg
  231  
Troy
  231  
Troy
  231  
Tonawanda
  231  
Troy
  231  
Troy
  231  
Sch. Dist. - Troy City
  231  
Trumansburg
  231  
Trumansburg
  231  
Trumansburg
  231  
Sch. Dist. - Trumansburg C.S.
  231  
Tuckahoe
  231  
Tuckahoe
  231  
Tuckahoe #2 Sch. Dist. (Eastchester 2) - Westchester Co.
  232  
Boards of Education: Tuckahoe through Tupper Lake
  232  
Tuckahoe
  232  
Tuckahoe
  232  
Tuckahoe
  232  
Tully
  232  
Tully
  232  
Tully
  232  
Sch. Dist. - Tully
  232  
Tully
  232  
Tupper Lake
  232  
Tupper Lake
  232  
Sch. Dist. - Tupper Lake
  232  
Tupper Lake
  233  
Boards of Education: Tupper Lake through Union-Endicott
  233  
Tupper Lake
  233  
Tuxedo
  233  
Tuxedo
  233  
Tuxedo
  233  
Tuxedo
  233  
Unatego
  233  
Unatego
  233  
Unatego
  233  
Sch. Dist. - Unatego (Otegoi)
  233  
Unatego
  233  
Union - Endicott
  233  
Union - Endicott
  233  
Union - Endicott
  233  
Union Academy of Bellville
  234  
Boards of Education: Union-Endicott through Union Springs
  234  
Union - Endicott
  234  
Union - Endicott
  234  
Union Springs
  234  
Unions Springs
  234  
Union Springs
  234  
Union Dale
  234  
Uniondale
  234  
Union Dale
  234  
Union dale
  234  
Union Springs
  235  
Boards of Education: Union Springs through Valhalla
  235  
Union Springs - Sch. Dist.
  235  
Union Springs
  235  
Uniondale - Sch. Dist.
  235  
Uniondale
  235  
Uniondale
  235  
Uniondale
  235  
Uniondale
  235  
Uniondale
  235  
Utica - Sch. Dist.
  235  
Utica
  235  
Utica
  235  
Utica
  235  
Utica
  235  
Sch. Dist. - Valhalla
  235  
Valhalia
  235  
Volhalia
  235  
Valhalia
  236  
Boards of Education: Valhalla through Valley Stream
  236  
Utica
  236  
Valley Central
  236  
Valley Central
  236  
Valley Central S.D. Orange
  236  
Valley Central Board of Education
  236  
Valley
  236  
Valley Stream
  236  
Valley Stream Union Free SD Teachers Contracts - No. 13, 24, 30 + Valley Central School
  236  
Valley Stream - SEC, WC, RN, TAS
  236  
Valley Stream - RN ADI #24 (Bldg.) Principals), CUS (#24), CUS(H.S.) ADI #13, ADI (H.S.), BCF
  237  
Boards of Education: Valley Stream through Verona
  237  
Valley Stream
  237  
Van Hornesville
  237  
Van Hornesville
  237  
Van Hornesville
  237  
Valley Stream
  237  
Vernon - Verona
  237  
Vernon - Verona - Sherrill - Sch. Dist.
  237  
Vernon - Verona - Sherrill
  238  
Boards of Education: Vestal through Wading River
  238  
Vestal - Sch. Dist.
  238  
Vestal
  238  
Vestal
  238  
Vestal
  238  
Vestal
  238  
Sch. Dist. - Victor, etc.
  238  
Victor
  238  
Victor
  238  
Victor
  238  
Voorheesville
  238  
Voorheesville
  238  
Voorheesville
  239  
Boards of Education: Wading River through Wantagh
  239  
Wading River
  239  
Wallkill
  239  
Wall Kill
  239  
Sch. Dist. - Wallkill C.S.
  239  
WallKill
  239  
Wallkill
  239  
Walton
  239  
Wantagh - Sch. Dist.
  239  
Wantagh
  239  
Wantough
  239  
Wantagh
  240  
Boards of Education: Wantagh through Warrensburgh
  240  
Wantagh
  240  
Wappingers
  240  
Wappingers
  240  
Wappinger
  240  
Wappingers Falls - Sch. Dist.
  240  
Wappingers
  240  
Warrensburgh
  240  
Warrensburgh
  240  
Warrensburg
  241  
Boards of Education: Warsaw through Washingtonville
  241  
Washingtonville
  241  
Washingtonville
  241  
Washington Academy
  241  
Warwick Valley
  241  
Warsaw
  242  
Boards of Education: Waterford through Watertown
  242  
Waterford Halfmoon
  242  
Waterford + Halfmoon
  242  
Sch. Dist. - Waterford
  242  
Waterford - Halfmoon
  242  
Waterford - Halfmoon
  242  
Waterloo
  242  
Waterloo
  242  
Waterloo School District
  242  
Waterloo
  242  
Watertown
  242  
Watertown
  242  
Watertown
  242  
Watertown - Sch. Dist.
  243  
Boards of Education: Watertown through Watervliet
  243  
Watertown
  243  
Watertown
  243  
Sch. Dist. Waterville Onieda County
  243  
Waterville
  243  
Waterville
  243  
Waterville
  243  
Watervliet
  243  
Watervliet
  243  
Watervilet
  244  
Boards of Education: Watkins Glen through Wayne
  244  
Watkins Glen
  244  
Sch. Dist. - Watkins Glen
  244  
Watkins Glen
  244  
Watkins Glen
  244  
Waverly
  244  
Sch. Dist. - Waverly C.S.
  244  
Waverly
  244  
Waverly
  244  
Wayland
  244  
Wayland CSD
  244  
Wayne
  244  
Wayne
  244  
Wayne
  244  
Wayne
  245  
Boards of Education: Webb through Weedsport
  245  
Webb
  245  
Webster
  245  
Webster
  245  
Webster - Sch. Dist.
  245  
Webster Central
  245  
Webster Central School 1 Dist. AFSCME Trans. Unit #1635-D
  245  
Webster
  245  
Webutuck
  245  
Webutuck
  245  
Weedsport
  245  
Weedsport - Sch. Dist.
  246  
Boards of Education: Weedsport through West Babylon
  246  
Weedsport
  246  
Wells
  246  
Wells
  246  
Sch. Dist. - Wells C.S.
  246  
Wellsville
  246  
Wellsville
  246  
Wellsville - Sch. Dist.
  246  
West Babylon
  246  
Sch. Dist. - West Babylon
  246  
West Babylon
  246  
West Babylon
  247  
Boards of Education: West Babylon through West Genesee
  247  
West Babylon
  247  
West Canada Valley
  247  
West Canada Valley School District
  247  
West Canada
  247  
West Canada
  247  
Westbury
  247  
Westbury
  247  
Westbury
  247  
Westbury - Sch. Dist.
  247  
West Genesee
  247  
West Genesee C.S.D.
  248  
Boards of Education: West Genesee through West Islip
  248  
West Genesee
  248  
West Genesee School District
  248  
West Genesee
  248  
West Hempstead
  248  
West Hempstead
  248  
West Hempstead
  248  
West Hempstead - Sch. Dist.
  248  
West Hempstead - Sch. Dist.
  248  
West Irondequoit
  248  
Sch. Dist. - West Irondequoit
  248  
West Irondequoit
  248  
West Islip
  248  
West Islip
  248  
West Islip
  249  
Boards of Education: West Islip through West Seneca
  249  
West Islip UFSD
  249  
West Hempstead
  249  
Sch. Dist. - West Islip
  249  
West Irondequoit
  249  
West Irondequoit
  249  
West Park
  249  
West Seneca
  249  
West Seneca
  249  
Westbury
  249  
West Seneca
  249  
West Seneca - Sch. Dist.
  249  
West Seneca
  250  
Boards of Education: West Valley through Westmoreland
  250  
West Valley C.S.
  250  
West Valley Central School District
  250  
West Valley
  250  
Westbury
  250  
Westfield
  250  
Westfield Central School
  250  
Westfield
  250  
Westfield
  250  
Westfield
  250  
Westhampton Beach
  250  
Westhampton Beach
  250  
Sch. Dist. - Westhampton Beach
  250  
Westhill Teachers
  250  
WestHill Central
  250  
WestHill - Sch. Dist.
  250  
WestHill
  250  
Westmoreland
  250  
Westmoreland
  250  
Westmoreland
  251  
Boards of Education: Westmoreland through White Plains
  251  
Westmoreland - Sch. Dist.
  251  
Westmoreland
  251  
Westport
  251  
Wheatland
  251  
Sch. Dist. - Wheatland - Chili C.S.
  251  
Wheatland - Chili Central School District
  251  
Wheelerville
  251  
Wheatland Chili.
  251  
Wheelerville
  251  
Wheelerville
  251  
Wheelerville UFSD
  251  
Whitehall
  251  
Whitehall - Sch. Dist.
  251  
White Plains
  251  
White Plains
  251  
Sch. Dist. - White Plains P.S.
  251  
White Plains
  252  
Boards of Education: White Plains through Whitesville
  252  
White Plains
  252  
West Valley
  252  
West Winfield
  252  
West Winfield
  252  
Whitehall
  252  
Whitesboro
  252  
Sch. Dist. - Whitesboro
  252  
Whitesboro
  252  
Whitehall
  252  
Whitehall
  252  
Whitesville
  253  
Boards of Education: Whitney Point through Williamsville
  253  
Whitney
  253  
Whitney Point
  253  
Whitney Point
  253  
William Floyd Union Free
  253  
Sch. Dist. - William Floyd S. System
  253  
Williamson
  253  
Williamson
  253  
Sch. Dist. - Williamson
  253  
Williamson
  253  
Williamsville
  253  
Williamsville - Sch. Dist.
  253  
Williamsville
  254  
Boards of Education: Williamsville through Windsor
  254  
Williamsville
  254  
Williamsville
  254  
Williamsville
  254  
Willsboro
  254  
Willsboro - Teachers
  254  
Willsboro School district #1
  254  
Wilson
  254  
Wilson
  254  
Wilson - Sch. Dist.
  254  
Windsor C.S.
  254  
Wilson
  254  
Wiltyck
  254  
Windham - Ashland - Jewett Central School District
  254  
Windham - Ashland
  254  
Windham - Ashland - Jewett
  254  
Windham - Ashland
  254  
Windsor
  254  
Windsor
  255  
Boards of Education: Windsor through Wyandanch
  255  
Windsor
  255  
Windsor
  255  
Wolcott
  255  
Worcester
  255  
Worcester
  255  
Worcester
  255  
Wyandanch
  255  
Wyandanch School District
  255  
Wyandanch
  256  
Boards of Education: Wyandanch through York
  256  
Wyandanch
  256  
Wynantskill S.D. (No. Greenbush #4)
  256  
Wyantskill
  256  
Wyanyskill
  256  
Sch. Dist. - Wyoming C.S.
  256  
Wyoming
  256  
Yonkers
  256  
Yonkers
  256  
Yonkers
  256  
Yonkers
  256  
Sch. Dist. - Yonkers Bd. Of Education
  256  
York
  256  
York
  256  
Sch. Dist. (York)
  256  
York
  257  
Boards of Education: Yorktown through Yorktown
  257  
Yorktown Heights
  257  
Yorktown
  257  
Yorkstown
  257  
Yorktown Central School District
  257  
Sch. Dist. - Yorktown CSD
  257  
Yorktown
  258  
College and University: Adirondack Community College through Broome County Community College
  258  
Adirondack Community College 1968-1972
  258  
Adirondack Community College
  258  
Adirondack Community College 1972
  258  
Adirondack Community College
  258  
Adirondack
  258  
Auburn Community College 1968-1972
  258  
Auburn Community College 1972-1976
  258  
Bard College 72-76
  258  
Broome CC
  258  
Brookly Polytechnic Institute
  258  
Broome 1968-72
  258  
Broone Community College
  258  
Broome Community College 1972-84
  259  
College and University: Broome Technical Community College through Columbia-Greene Community College
  259  
Broome Technical Comm. College
  259  
Broome Technical Community College
  259  
Cayuga County Community College
  259  
Cayuga County Comm. College
  259  
Cayuga Community College
  259  
Cayuga County CC
  259  
City University of New York 1968-1972
  259  
City University of New York 1972-1976
  259  
City University of New York
  259  
City University of New York
  259  
City University of New York
  259  
Clinton Community College
  259  
Clinton Community College
  259  
Clinton Comm. College
  259  
Columbia - Greene Community College
  259  
Colombia - Green Community Col.
  259  
Columbia - Green Community College
  260  
College and University: Columbia University through Fashion Institute of Technology
  260  
Columbia University 1972-76
  260  
Columbia - Green Community Col.
  260  
Columbia Green Community College
  260  
Community College of the finger Lakes
  260  
The Cooper Union for the Advancement of Science and Art
  260  
Cooper Union for the advancement of science and art.
  260  
Cornell University
  260  
Corning Community College 1972-76
  260  
Corning Comm. College
  260  
Dowling College
  260  
Dowling College
  260  
Dutchess Community College
  260  
1968-72 Dutchess Community College
  260  
Dutchess 72-76
  260  
Dutchess Comm. College
  260  
Erie Community College 1968-72
  260  
Erie Comm. College
  260  
Fashion Institute of Technology 1968-72
  260  
Fashion Institute of Technology 1968-72
  260  
Fashion Institute of Technology 1972-76
  260  
Fashion Institute of Technology
  261  
College and University: Finger Lakes Community College through Hudson Valley Community College
  261  
Finger Lakes Community College
  261  
Finger Lakes Community College
  261  
Fulton - Montgomery Comm. College
  261  
Fulton Montgomerie Community College
  261  
Fulton Montgomery Community College 68-72
  261  
Fulton Montgomery Community
  261  
Genesee Community College 68-72
  261  
Genesee Community College
  261  
Genesee Comm. College
  261  
Genesee Community College 72-76
  261  
Herkimer 68-72
  261  
Herkimer County Community College
  261  
Hudson Valley CC
  261  
Hudson Valley Community College
  261  
Hudson Valley Community College
  261  
Hudson Valley Community College 72-76
  262  
College and University: Jamestown Community College through Jefferson Community College
  262  
Jamestown Community College
  262  
Hudson Valley Community College
  262  
Jamestown CC
  262  
Jamestown 1968-72
  262  
Jamestown
  262  
Jamestown Community College
  262  
Jefferson Comm. College 68-72
  262  
Jefferson Comm. College
  262  
Jefferson Community College
  262  
Jefferson Community College 72-76
  263  
College and University: Long Island University through Nassau Community College
  263  
Long Island University (The Brooklyn Center)
  263  
Long Island Univ.
  263  
Long Island University
  263  
Long Island University
  263  
Mohawk 68-72
  263  
Mohawk Valley Community College
  263  
Mohawk Valley Community College 72-76
  263  
Mohawk Valley Comm. College
  263  
Mohawk Valley Community College
  263  
Monroe CC
  263  
Monroe Community College 68-72
  263  
Monroe Community College
  263  
Monroe Community College
  263  
Nassau Community College 68-72
  263  
Nassau Community College
  263  
Nassau Community College
  263  
Nassau Community College 72-76
  264  
College and University: New York, City University of through Onondaga Community College
  264  
New York Institute of Technology 68-72
  264  
New York, State University of
  264  
N.Y.U.
  264  
Newark College of Engineering 72-76
  264  
Niagara County Comm. Col. 68-72
  264  
Niagara County Community Col. 1972-1985
  264  
Niagara Community College
  264  
Niagara CCC
  264  
Niagara County Community College
  264  
Essex Cntg. Franklin County + North Country Community College 68-72
  264  
North Country Community College 72-76
  264  
North Country Community College 72-76
  264  
North Country Community College
  264  
North Country Comm. College
  264  
North Country Comm. College
  264  
Onondaga Community College
  264  
Onondaga Community College 72-76
  264  
Onondaga Community College
  264  
Onondaga Community College
  264  
Onondaga Community College 68-72
  265  
College and University: Orange County Community College through Suffolk Community College
  265  
Orange Country Community College 68-72
  265  
Orange County Community College
  265  
Orange County Comm. College
  265  
Orange County CC
  265  
Ontario County Comm. College
  265  
Pratt Institute
  265  
Rockland Community College
  265  
Rockland Community College 68-72
  265  
Rockland Community College 72-76
  265  
St. John's University 72-76
  265  
Schenectady Community College 68-72
  265  
Schenectady Community
  265  
Schenectady County Community College
  265  
Schenectady County Comm. College
  265  
Schenectady Community Col.
  265  
State University of New York
  265  
State University Construction Find
  265  
Suffolk County Community College 68-72
  265  
Suffolk County Community College
  266  
College and University: Suffolk Community College through Westchester Community College
  266  
Suffolk County
  266  
Suffolk CC
  266  
Suffolk County Community College
  266  
Sullivan
  266  
Sullivan Community College
  266  
Sullivan County CC
  266  
Sullivan County CC
  266  
Syracuse University 68-72
  266  
Tompkins - Cortland Community College 68-72
  266  
Tompkins - Cortland Comm. College
  266  
Tompkins + Cortland Comm. College
  266  
Tompkins Cortland Community College
  266  
Tompkins - Cortland Comm. College
  266  
Ulster Co. Comm. College
  266  
Ulster Comm. College
  266  
Ulster County Community College
  266  
Ulster Cnty. Community Col. 72-89
  266  
Washtenaw Community College 68-72
  266  
Ulster County Community College 68-72
  266  
Westchester County Community College
  266  
Westchester Community College 68-72
  266  
Westchester Comm. College
  266  
Westchester Community College
  267  
Fire and Police: Albany through Amityville
  267  
Albany
  267  
Albany (Firemen)
  267  
Albany (Police)
  267  
Albany (City)
  267  
Albanys (Counties)
  267  
Albany
  267  
Albion
  267  
Albion (Villages)
  267  
Albion (Police)
  267  
Alleghany County
  267  
Alexandria Bay (Villages)
  267  
Alleghany (Co.)
  267  
Alleghany (Countries)
  267  
Amherst
  267  
Amherst (Firemen)
  267  
Amherst (Police)
  267  
Amityille
  267  
Amityville (Villages)
  267  
Amityville (Police)
  267  
Amityville (Police)
  268  
Fire and Police: Amsterdam through Bath
  268  
Amsterdam
  268  
Amsterdam (City)
  268  
Amsterdam (Police + Firemen)
  268  
Angola
  268  
Ardsley
  268  
Arlington
  268  
Asharohen (Police)
  268  
Asharoken (Police)
  268  
Attica
  268  
Auburn (Police)
  268  
Auburn (Firemen)
  268  
Auburn (Police)
  268  
Auburn (Fire + Police)
  268  
Auburn (Firefighters)
  268  
Auburn (Firemen)
  268  
Avon
  268  
Baldwin
  268  
Baldwinsville
  268  
Ballston Spa (villages)
  268  
Batavia (city)
  268  
Batavia
  268  
Batavia Firefighters
  268  
Batavia (police)
  268  
Batavia, City of (Police)
  268  
Batavia (Firemen)
  268  
Bath (Villages)
  268  
Bath (Police)
  269  
Fire and Police: Beacon through Briarcliff Manor
  269  
Beacon
  269  
Beacon (Police)
  269  
Beacon (City)
  269  
Bedford, Town of (Police)
  269  
Bedford
  269  
Bethlehem
  269  
Bethlehem
  269  
Bethlehem (Police)
  269  
Bethlehem
  269  
Binghamton (Firefighters)
  269  
Binghamton (Firefighters)
  269  
Binghamton (Police)
  269  
Binghamton
  269  
Binghamton, City of (Firemen)
  269  
Binghamton, City of (Policemen)
  269  
Binghamton (Police)
  269  
Binghamton (Firemen)
  269  
Blasdell (villages)
  269  
Blasdell (Police)
  269  
Blasdell (village of) - Police
  269  
Blooming Grove
  269  
Blooming Groves
  269  
Blooming Grove (Police)
  269  
Brewster (Police)
  269  
Brewster (Police)
  269  
Briancliff manor (Police)
  269  
Braincliff manor (Police)
  270  
Fire and Police: Brighton through Buffalo
  270  
Brighton (police)
  270  
Brighton (firemen)
  270  
Brighton (firemen)
  270  
Brighton - beons
  270  
Brighton
  270  
Brockport
  270  
Brockport
  270  
Bronxville, village of (Policemen)
  270  
Bronxville (Police)
  270  
Broome Co. (Police)
  270  
Broome Counties
  270  
Buchanan
  270  
Buchanan (villages)
  270  
Buchanan
  270  
Buffalo (Firemen)
  270  
Buffalo, City of Police
  270  
Buffalo (City)
  270  
Buffalo (Police)
  270  
Buffalo (Firemen)
  271  
Fire and Police: Camillus through Cheektowaga
  271  
Camden (Villages)
  271  
Camillus, Town of
  271  
Camillus
  271  
Camillus - towns
  271  
Canandaigua (police)
  271  
Canandaigua (Police)
  271  
Canandaigua (cities)
  271  
Canandaigua, City (Firemen)
  271  
Canandaigua (Siermen)
  271  
Canandaigua
  271  
Canton (Village)
  271  
Canton (Police)
  271  
Canton, village of (Police)
  271  
Carmel (Police)
  271  
Carmel, Town of (Policemen)
  271  
Carmel - Boens
  271  
Carthage
  271  
Catskill (villages)
  271  
Catskill (Villages)
  271  
Catskill Police Association
  271  
Catskill
  271  
Cattaurgus County
  271  
Cattaraugus (countries)
  271  
Cattaraugus, County of (Police + fire)
  271  
Centre Island - Police
  271  
Centre Island
  271  
Centre Island (villages)
  271  
Chathan
  271  
Chautagua - Countries
  271  
Cheektowaga (Police)
  271  
Cheektowaga
  271  
Cheektowaga
  271  
Cheektowaga - Countries
  271  
Cheektowaga (Police)
  272  
Fire and Police: Chemung through Columbia
  272  
Chemung, County of (Police)
  272  
Chemung - Countries
  272  
Chemung County - Sheriff's Association
  272  
Chenango
  272  
Chester
  272  
Chester (villages)
  272  
Cicero (towns)
  272  
Clarkstown (Police)
  272  
Clarkstown (Police)
  272  
Clarkstown
  272  
Clay Police
  272  
Clay
  272  
Clinton - Countries
  272  
Cobleskill
  272  
Cobleskill (villages)
  272  
Cohoes, City of (Policemen)
  272  
Cohoe (cities)
  272  
Cohoes Fire Assoc.
  272  
Cohoes (Police)
  272  
Cohoes, City of (Firemen)
  272  
Cold Springs (Police)
  272  
Cold Spring
  272  
Colonie (Police)
  272  
Colonies (Towns)
  272  
Columbia County Sheriff's
  272  
Columbia - countries
  272  
Columbia
  273  
Fire and Police: Cooperstown through Dix Hills
  273  
Cooperstown (Police)
  273  
Cooperstown (Police)
  273  
Corning (Fire)
  273  
Corning (Firemen)
  273  
Corning (Firemen)
  273  
Corning (Police)
  273  
Corning
  273  
Cornwall - Police
  273  
Cornwall (Towns)
  273  
Cortland (firemen)
  273  
Cortland (cities)
  273  
Cortland (Police)
  273  
Cortland - countries
  273  
Cortland (Police)
  273  
Cortland - Firemen
  273  
Cortland (Police)
  273  
Cortland
  273  
Cortlandt (Towns)
  273  
Core Neck (villages)
  273  
Cone Neck - Police
  273  
Croton - on - Hudson (Policemen)
  273  
Croton (villages)
  273  
Dansville (Police)
  273  
Dansville (villages)
  273  
Dansville
  273  
Delaware - countres
  273  
Delhi (Villages)
  273  
Depew (villages)
  273  
Depew
  273  
Depew
  273  
Dewitt and PBA
  273  
Dewitt (towns)
  273  
Dewitt
  273  
Dix Hills
  274  
Fire and Police: Dobbs Ferry through Eastchester
  274  
Dobbs - Ferry (police)
  274  
Dunkirk
  274  
Dunkirk (Cities)
  274  
Dunkirk
  274  
Dunkirk (Firefighters)
  274  
Dunkirk (Police)
  274  
Dutchess
  274  
Dutchess
  274  
East Aurora
  274  
E. Aurora
  274  
East Aurora (Police)
  274  
East Aurora - Fire
  274  
East Fishkill (Town)
  274  
East Fishskill
  274  
East Greenbush
  274  
East Greenbush (Towns)
  274  
East Hampton
  274  
East Hampton (Police)
  274  
East Hampton (villages)
  274  
East Rochester
  274  
East Rochester - village
  274  
East Rochester (Police)
  274  
East Rochester
  274  
Eastchester (towns)
  274  
Eastchester
  274  
Eastchester (Police)
  274  
Eastchester (Firemen)
  274  
Eastchester (fire)
  275  
Fire and Police: Eden through Fairview
  275  
Eden (Towns)
  275  
Ellenville and PBA
  275  
Elmira (cities)
  275  
Elmira, City of (Firemen)
  275  
Elmira (Firemen)
  275  
Elmira, City of (Policemen)
  275  
Elmira Heights
  275  
Elmira Heights Fire
  275  
Elmira Heights (Police)
  275  
Elmira Heights - Village
  275  
Elmsford - village
  275  
Elmsford (Police)
  275  
Endicott
  275  
Endicott
  275  
Endicott (Firemen)
  275  
Endicott (Police)
  275  
Endicott, Village of (Policemen)
  275  
Endicott, Village of (Policemen)
  275  
Endicott (Firefighters)
  275  
Erie (Co.) Sheriffs Dept.
  275  
Erie County (Police)
  275  
Evans (Town)
  275  
Evans, Town of Police
  275  
Evans
  275  
Evans
  275  
Fairport
  275  
Fairports (villages)
  275  
Fairport and Fairport Police Billy Club
  275  
Fairview
  275  
Fairview Fire Dist. + Local 2623, IAFF
  275  
Fairview
  276  
Fire and Police: Falconer through Fulton
  276  
Falconer and PBA
  276  
Fallsburg
  276  
Fallsburg (Town)
  276  
Fallsburg
  276  
Fayetteville and PBA
  276  
Fishskill
  276  
Floral Park, Village of (Policemen)
  276  
Floral Park
  276  
Fort Edward and PBA
  276  
Fort Plain + PBA
  276  
Frankfort - Police
  276  
Frankfurt (Villages)
  276  
Frankfurt - towns
  276  
Franklin - countries
  276  
Fredonia - Fire
  276  
Fredonia, village of (Police)
  276  
Fredonia
  276  
Freeport (Policemen)
  276  
Freeport (Police)
  276  
Fulton (Firemen)
  276  
Fulton - Countres
  276  
Fulton - County
  276  
Fulton (Cities)
  277  
Fire and Police: Garden City through Glen Cove
  277  
Garden City (Police)
  277  
Garden City (Firefighters + Police Assoc.)
  277  
Garden City (Firefighters)
  277  
Garden City - villages
  277  
Garden City - Villages
  277  
Garden City (cities)
  277  
Gates
  277  
Gates
  277  
Geddes and PBA
  277  
Genesco and AFSME
  277  
Genesee (Policemen)
  277  
Genesee Co. Police
  277  
Genesee
  277  
Geneseo - villages
  277  
Geneva - Police
  277  
Geneva (Cities)
  277  
Geneva (Police)
  277  
Geneva (Firemen)
  277  
Geneva (Firemen)
  277  
Rubber Workers Geneva
  277  
Glencove (Police)
  277  
Glen Cove - city
  277  
Glen Cove (Police)
  278  
Fire and Police: Glens Falls through Greece
  278  
Glens Falls (Firemen)
  278  
Glens Falls (Cities)
  278  
Glens Falls (Police)
  278  
Glens Falls (Firemen)
  278  
Glens Falls
  278  
Glenville (Police)
  278  
Glenville
  278  
Gloversville (Firefighters)
  278  
Gloversville (Police)
  278  
Gloversville (Firemen)
  278  
Gloversville (Police)
  278  
Gloversville
  278  
Goshen, village of (Police)
  278  
Gouverneur - viilage
  278  
Gouveneur, village of (Police)
  278  
Gowanda
  278  
Coranville, village of
  278  
Greece - town
  278  
Greece
  278  
Greece, Town of
  278  
Greece,Town of (Police)
  278  
Greece Town of (Police)
  279  
Fire and Police: Greenburgh through Hanover
  279  
Greenburg (Police)
  279  
Greenburgh (Police)
  279  
Greenport
  279  
Greenville (Fire)
  279  
Greenville Fire Dist. (Scardale)
  279  
Greenwood Lake - Police
  279  
Guilderand
  279  
Hamburg (Police)
  279  
Hamburg - buns
  279  
Hamburg and IAFF
  279  
Hamburg - Village
  279  
Hamburg
  279  
Hanover - PBA
  280  
Fire and Police: Harrison through Hornell
  280  
Harrison, town of (Police)
  280  
Harrison
  280  
Harrison - towns
  280  
Hartsdale Fire District and Hartsdale paid Firemen's Benevolent Assn.
  280  
Hastings on Hudson (village of) - Police
  280  
Hastings on Hudson
  280  
Hastings on Hudson
  280  
Haverstraw (Police)
  280  
Haverstram
  280  
Haverstram, Village of (Policemen)
  280  
Haverstram, Village of (Policemen)
  280  
Hempstead - Villages
  280  
Hempstead (Police)
  280  
Hempstead
  280  
Hempstead (village of) - Police
  280  
Hempstead - Police Chief
  280  
Herkimer - countries
  280  
Herkimer (Police)
  280  
Herkimer
  280  
Herkimer (Police)
  280  
Herkimer - village
  280  
Herkimer (Firemen)
  280  
Highland Falls
  280  
Holley - Police
  280  
Hornell Firefighters
  280  
Hornell - cities
  280  
Hornell (Firemen)
  280  
Hornell (Police)
  280  
Hornell (Police)
  281  
Fire and Police: Horseheads through Irvington
  281  
Horseheads
  281  
Horseheads - village
  281  
Horseheads (Policemen)
  281  
Hudson
  281  
Hudson - City
  281  
Hudson (Firefighters)
  281  
Hudson, City of (Policemen)
  281  
Hudson Falls
  281  
Hudson Falls (Police)
  281  
Huntington Bay
  281  
Village of Huntington Bay
  281  
Huntington Manor
  281  
HydePark - town
  281  
ILION (Firemen)
  281  
ILION (Police)
  281  
Ilion - village
  281  
Ilion (Firemen)
  281  
Ilion (Village of) Police
  281  
Irondequoit (Police)
  281  
Irondequoit - town
  281  
Irondequoit, Town of Policemen
  281  
Irvington-on-Hudson (Police)
  281  
Irvington
  281  
Irvington - village
  282  
Fire and Police: Ithaca through Johnson City
  282  
Ithaca (Firefighters)
  282  
Ithaca Police
  282  
Ithaca - city
  282  
Ithaca
  282  
Jamestown (Police)
  282  
Jamestown (Firemen)
  282  
Jamestown (Police)
  282  
Jamestown (vietnam)
  282  
Jamestown
  282  
Jefferson County Sheriffs
  282  
Johnson City (Firemen)
  282  
Johnson City - villages
  282  
Johnstown Fire Fighters
  282  
Johnstown (Police)
  282  
Johnstown (Police)
  282  
Johnson City
  283  
Fire and Police: Johnstown through Lake George
  283  
Johnstown
  283  
Kenmore (Police)
  283  
Kenmore (Firemen)
  283  
Kenmore - Villages
  283  
Kenmore
  283  
Kensington (Policemans)
  283  
Villages - Kensington
  283  
Kent
  283  
Kent, Town of
  283  
Kings Point (Village)
  283  
Kings Point (Police)
  283  
Kings Point
  283  
Kingston (Police)
  283  
Kingston - city
  283  
Kingston, City of (Firemen)
  283  
Kingston
  283  
Kirkland (Towns)
  283  
Lackawanna (Police)
  283  
Lackawanna
  283  
Lackawanna, City of (Police)
  283  
Lackawanna (Firemen
  283  
Lackawanna
  283  
Lake City (Police
  283  
LakeCity Police Club (City of Oswego)
  283  
Lake George
  284  
Fire and Police: Lake Success through Liverpool
  284  
Lake Success (Police)
  284  
Lake Success, Village of (Policemen)
  284  
Lakewood (Police)
  284  
Lakewood, village of (Police)
  284  
Lakewood
  284  
Lancaster (Police)
  284  
Lancaster - villages
  284  
Lancaster, Village of (Policemen)
  284  
Lancaster
  284  
Larchmont (Police)
  284  
Larchmont
  284  
Sch. Dist. - General Brown C.S.D. (Brownville, N.Y.)
  284  
Laurel Hollow + Police
  284  
Laurel Hollow
  284  
Lawrence - Villages
  284  
Leroy
  284  
Leroy
  284  
Lewiston (Towns)
  284  
Liberty - village
  284  
Liberty + PBA
  284  
Little Falls (Police)
  284  
Little Falls - City
  284  
Little Falls (Firemen)
  284  
Little Falls
  284  
Little Falls
  284  
Liverpool + PBA
  284  
Liverpool
  284  
Liverpool (village)
  285  
Fire and Police: Livingston through Lyons
  285  
Livingston, County of (Policemen)
  285  
Livingston
  285  
Livingston - countries
  285  
Lloyd Harbor, Village of (Policemen)
  285  
Lloyd Harbor - villages
  285  
Lloyd Harbor (Police)
  285  
Lloyd Harbor
  285  
Lockport - Cities
  285  
Lockport (Firemen)
  285  
Lockport (Police)
  285  
Lockport, City of (Firemen)
  285  
Lockport, City of (Firemen)
  285  
Long Beach (Firemen)
  285  
Long Beach - cities
  285  
Long Beach (Police)
  285  
Long Beach (Police)
  285  
LongBeach (Firemen)
  285  
Lowville - villages
  285  
Lynbrook (village of)- Police
  285  
Lynbrook
  285  
Lynbrook (Police)
  285  
Lyons
  285  
Lyons (Police)
  285  
Lyons - village
  286  
Fire and Police: Madison through Mechanicville
  286  
Madison (Sheriff Assoc.)
  286  
Madison (Co.)
  286  
Malone - Fire
  286  
Malone
  286  
Malverne (Police)
  286  
Malverne (Police)
  286  
Malverne
  286  
Mamaroneck (Police)
  286  
Mamaroneck - villages
  286  
Mamaroneck (Police)
  286  
Mamaroneck (Firefighters)
  286  
Mamaroneck (Firefighters)
  286  
Mamaroneck
  286  
Manhosset - Lakevile Fire
  286  
Manlius
  286  
Manlius
  286  
Marlborough
  286  
Marlborough (Town)
  286  
Massena (Police)
  286  
Massena (Police)
  286  
Massena (Firefighters)
  286  
Massena - Villages
  286  
Mechanicville (Police)
  286  
Mechanicville - City
  287  
Fire and Police: Medina through Nmonroe-Woodbury
  287  
Medina - villages
  287  
Medina
  287  
Medina (Firemen)
  287  
Medina (Police)
  287  
Medina (Police)
  287  
Medina
  287  
Melville
  287  
Melville Fire District
  287  
Menards - villages
  287  
Middletown (Cities)
  287  
Middletown - city
  287  
Middletown (Police)
  287  
Middletown
  287  
Middletown (Firemen)
  287  
Mill Neck (village)
  287  
Mohawk
  287  
Monroe (Countries)
  287  
Monroe (Villages)
  287  
Monroe
  287  
Monroe Co. (Firemen)
  287  
Monroe (Village)
  288  
Fire and Police: Montgomery through New Castle
  288  
Montgomery
  288  
Montgomery
  288  
Monticello, Village - PBA
  288  
Mount Kisco (Police)
  288  
Mount Kisco
  288  
Mount Kisco, Village of (Policemen)
  288  
Mount Pleasant (Police)
  288  
Mount Pleasant, town of (Police)
  288  
Mount Vernon (Police)
  288  
Mount Vernon (Firemen)
  288  
Mr. Vernon
  288  
Mount Vernon (Police) and Firemen
  288  
NASSAU, County of (Police)
  288  
Nassau (Countries)
  288  
Nassau Co. Police
  288  
Nassau County, Superior Officers Assoc.
  288  
New Castle (Police)
  289  
Fire and Police: New Castle through New York State
  289  
New Castle (Police)
  289  
New Hartford (Towns)
  289  
New Paltz
  289  
New Paltz (Towns)
  289  
New Paltz
  289  
New Paltz
  289  
New Rochelle (Firemen & Police)
  289  
New Rochelle (cities)
  289  
New Rochelle (Fire Fighters)
  289  
New Rochelle (Police & Firemen)
  289  
New Rochelle
  289  
New Windsor (Police)
  289  
New Windsor
  289  
New York City (Firefighters)
  289  
New York (City of) (Firemen)
  289  
N.Y. State Police
  289  
New York City
  289  
New York City (Police)
  290  
Fire and Police: Newark through Niagara Frontier
  290  
Newark (Police)
  290  
Newark (Villages)
  290  
Newburgh (Firemen)
  290  
Newburgh (cities)
  290  
Newburgh (Police)
  290  
Niagara, County of
  290  
Niagara County
  290  
Niagara (Countries)
  290  
Niagara Falls (Police) and Firemen
  290  
Niagara Falls (cities)
  290  
Niagara Falls, City of (Firemen) (Policemen)
  290  
Niagara Frontier
  290  
Niagara Frontier
  291  
Fire and Police: Niskayuna through Nyack
  291  
Niskayuna (Police)
  291  
Niskayuna (Towns)
  291  
Niskayuna (Towns)
  291  
North Castle (Towns)
  291  
North Pelham (Police)
  291  
North Syracuse (Police)
  291  
North Syracuse (Police)
  291  
North Syracuse
  291  
North Tarrytown (police)
  291  
North Tarrytown
  291  
North Tarrytown
  291  
North Towanda (cities)
  291  
North Tonawanda (Police)
  291  
North Tonawanda (Firemen)
  291  
Northport (Police)
  291  
Northport (Police)
  291  
Northumberland, Town of (Police)
  291  
Norwich (Police)
  291  
Norwich (Firefighters)
  291  
Norwich
  291  
Nyack, Village of (Policemen)
  292  
Fire and Police: Oceanside through Olean
  292  
Oceanside (Firefighters)
  292  
Ogden (Police)
  292  
Ogden
  292  
Ogdensburg (Firemen)
  292  
Ogdensburg (cities)
  292  
Ogdensburg (Firemen)
  292  
Ogdensburg (Police)
  292  
Ogdensburg (Firefighters)
  292  
Ogdensburg
  292  
Old Brookville, Village (Policemen)
  292  
Old Brookville
  292  
Old Westbury (Policemen)
  292  
Old Westbury (villages)
  292  
Old Westbury
  292  
Olean (cities)
  292  
Olean (Firefighters)
  292  
Olean (Firefighters)
  293  
Fire and Police: Olean through Oneida
  293  
Olean
  293  
Olean (Police)
  293  
Oneida (Police)
  293  
Oneida (cities)
  293  
Oneida
  293  
Oneida (Police)
  293  
Oneida (Fireman)
  293  
Oneonta (Police)
  293  
Oneonta (Firefighters)
  293  
Oneonta (cities)
  293  
Oneonta
  294  
Fire and Police: Onondaga through Oswego
  294  
Onondaga, County of (Policemen)
  294  
Onondaga (Police)
  294  
Ontario
  294  
Ontario (countries)
  294  
Orange (Countries)
  294  
Town of Orangetown
  294  
Orangetown (Police)
  294  
Orchard Park (Police)
  294  
Orchard Park
  294  
Orchard Park (Police)
  294  
Oriskavy
  294  
Oriskany
  294  
Oriskany (Police)
  294  
Orleano (Police)
  294  
Orleans (countries)
  294  
Assuming (Police)
  294  
Ossing (villages)
  294  
Ossining
  294  
Oswego (Police)
  294  
Oswego (Countries)
  294  
Oswego
  295  
Fire and Police: Oswego through Penn Yan
  295  
Oswego (Police)
  295  
Otsego
  295  
Otsego County
  295  
Owego (Police)
  295  
Owego
  295  
Oswego (firemen)
  295  
Oyster Bay Cove (Police)
  295  
Palmyra
  295  
Peekskill, City of (Firemen)
  295  
Peekskill (Firemen)
  295  
Peekskill (cities)
  295  
Peekskill (Police)
  295  
Peekskill
  295  
Pelham
  295  
Pelham Manor (villages)
  295  
Pelham Manor (Firemen)
  295  
Pelham Manor (Firemen)
  295  
Pelham Manor (Police)
  295  
Pelham Manor (Police)
  295  
Pelham Manor
  295  
Penn Yan (Police)
  295  
Penn Yan, Police
  296  
Fire and Police: Piermont through Port Washington
  296  
Perry
  296  
Piermont, village 06
  296  
Planttekill
  296  
Plattsburg (Firemen)
  296  
Plattsburgh, City of (Firemen)
  296  
Plattsburgh, City of (Policemen)
  296  
Plattsburgh (Police)
  296  
Plattsburgh
  296  
Pleasantville (village of) Police
  296  
Pleasantville
  296  
Port Chester (Firemen)
  296  
Port Chester (villages)
  296  
Port Chester (Police)
  296  
Port Chester
  296  
Port Jervis (Police)
  296  
Port Jervis (Police)
  296  
Port Jervis
  296  
Port Jervis (cities)
  296  
Port Washington - WD
  296  
Port Washington (Police)
  297  
Fire and Police: Potsdam through Rensselaer
  297  
Potsdam (Police)
  297  
Potsdam (Policemen)
  297  
Potsdam
  297  
Poughkeepsie (Police)
  297  
Poughkeepsie (cities)
  297  
Poughkeepsie, City of (Policemen)
  297  
Poughkeepsie (Firemen)
  297  
Putnam (county of) (Police)
  297  
Putnam (Countries)
  297  
Putnam Valley (Police)
  297  
Putnam Valley - town
  297  
Putnam Valley (Police)
  297  
Queensbury
  297  
Quoque - wage
  297  
Quogue
  297  
Quogue
  297  
Ramapo
  297  
Ramapo
  297  
Ramapo - town
  297  
Ramapo
  297  
Rensselaer
  297  
Rensselaer (Countries)
  297  
Rensselaer (cities)
  298  
Fire and Police: Riverhead through Rockville Center
  298  
Riverhead (Police)
  298  
Riverhead - towns
  298  
Riverhead
  298  
Rochester (Firefighters)
  298  
Rochester (East), Village of (Policemen)
  298  
Rochester (Police)
  298  
Rochester (Police)
  298  
Rockland
  298  
Rockland (Countries)
  298  
Rockville Centre (Police)
  298  
Rockville Center - Police
  298  
Rockville Center
  299  
Fire and Police: Rome through St. Paul
  299  
Rome - Firemen
  299  
Rome (Police)
  299  
Rome (Cities)
  299  
Rotterdam
  299  
Rotterdam - towns
  299  
Rotterdam (Police)
  299  
Rotterdam (Police)
  299  
Rye, City of (Firemen)
  299  
Rye (Cities)
  299  
Rye (Police)
  299  
Rye (Firemen)
  299  
Rye (Police)
  299  
Rye Brook (Village)
  299  
Sag Harbor (Village)
  299  
Sag - Harbor
  299  
Sag Harbor
  299  
St. Lawrence (Co.)
  299  
St. Lawrence (countries)
  299  
St. Paul Blvd. Prof. Firefighters (Rochester)
  299  
St. Paul Boulevard Fire District
  299  
Saint Paul Boulevard
  300  
Fire and Police: Salamanca through Suaugerties
  300  
Salamanca (Police + Firemen)
  300  
Salamanca (Police + Firemen)
  300  
Salamanca (cities)
  300  
Sandspoint (Police)
  300  
Sands Point (Firefighters)
  300  
Sands Point (Village)
  300  
Sands Point
  300  
Saranac Lake
  300  
Saranac Lake (Firefighters)
  300  
Saranac Lake (Police)
  300  
Saratoga (countries)
  300  
Saratoga Springs, City of (Police)
  300  
Saratoga Springs
  300  
Saratoga Springs (cities)
  300  
Saratoga County
  300  
Saugerties
  300  
Saugerties - Village
  301  
Fire and Police: Scarsdale through Sidney
  301  
Scarsdale (Firemen)
  301  
Scarsdale (Police)
  301  
Scarsdale
  301  
Schenectady (cities)
  301  
Schenectady (Police)
  301  
Schenectady (Firemen)
  301  
Schenectady (Police)
  301  
Schenectady (Firemen)
  301  
Schenectady (Co)
  301  
Schoharie (Countries)
  301  
Schuyler County (Police)
  301  
Scotia, Fire and Police Dept.
  301  
Scotia
  301  
Seldon Fire District
  301  
Seldon
  301  
Seneca County Police
  301  
Seneca Falls (Policemen)
  301  
Seneca Falls (Police)
  301  
Seneca Falls
  301  
Town of Shawangunk
  301  
Shelter Island
  301  
Sherrill
  301  
Sherrill
  301  
Sherrill (cities)
  301  
Sidney
  302  
Fire and Police: Skaneateles through Suffern
  302  
Skaneatetes
  302  
Sleepy Hollow - Village
  302  
Sloatsburg (village)
  302  
Solvay (Police)
  302  
Solvay
  302  
South Glens Falls
  302  
South Glens Falls - Village
  302  
South Nyack
  302  
South Nyack
  302  
South Glen Falls, village of (Police)
  302  
Southampton (Police)
  302  
Southampton Village Police Radio Operators
  302  
Southold (Police)
  302  
Southold - towns
  302  
Spring Valley (Police)
  302  
Spring Valley - Village
  302  
Springville, village of
  302  
Steuben
  302  
Steuben (countries)
  302  
Stony Point (Towns)
  302  
Stony Point (Police)
  302  
Suffern Village (Police)
  302  
Suffern - Village (Police)
  302  
Suffern, Patrolmen's Benevolent Ass'n.
  303  
Fire and Police: Suffolk through Syracuse
  303  
Suffolk County (Police)
  303  
Suffolk County - Policemen
  303  
Suffolk (Co.)
  303  
Suffolk (Countries)
  303  
Sullivans (Countries)
  303  
Sullivan
  303  
Syracuse (cities)
  303  
Syracuse (Firemen)
  303  
Syracuse (Firemen)
  303  
Syracuse
  303  
Tacoma (Policemen)
  304  
Fire and Police: Tarrytown through Troy
  304  
Torreytown (Policemen)
  304  
Tioga
  304  
Tompkins
  304  
Tonawanda, City (Firemen)
  304  
Tonawanda (Firemen)
  304  
Tonawanda (Police)
  304  
Tonawanda
  304  
Tonawanda, City (Police)
  304  
Towanda (cities)
  304  
Troy (Cities)
  304  
Troy (Police)
  304  
Troy (Firemen)
  305  
Fire and Police: Tuckahoe through Warwick
  305  
Tuckahoe
  305  
Tuckahoe - village
  305  
Tuckahoe (Police)
  305  
Ulster
  305  
Ulster (Co.)
  305  
Utica (Fire)
  305  
Utica (cities)
  305  
Utica - Police
  305  
Utica (Firemen)
  305  
Vestal, Town of (Police)
  305  
Vestal (Towns)
  305  
Vestal (Police)
  305  
Vestal
  305  
Walden
  305  
Walden - Villages
  305  
Wallkill
  305  
Wallkill (Towns)
  305  
Walton - villages
  305  
Waltons
  305  
Wappinger Falls (Village)
  305  
Nappinger's Falls
  305  
Warren (countries)
  305  
Warwick
  305  
Warwick
  305  
Warwick (Towns)
  305  
Warwick - village
  306  
Fire and Police: Washington through Wellsville
  306  
Washington Co.
  306  
Washingtonville
  306  
Washingtonville
  306  
Waterford
  306  
Waterford (Towns)
  306  
Waterloo
  306  
Waterloo
  306  
Waterloo - Village
  306  
Watertown (Police + Firemen)
  306  
Watertown (cities)
  306  
Watertown, City of (Police + Firemen)
  306  
Watertown
  306  
Watervliet (Firemen)
  306  
Watervliet (Police)
  306  
Watervliet, City if (Firemen)
  306  
Watkins Glen (Police)
  306  
Watkins Glen - village
  306  
Waverly
  306  
Waverly
  306  
Wayne
  306  
Wayne - Countries
  306  
Wayne Co. of (Police)
  306  
Webster (Police)
  306  
Wellsville
  307  
Fire and Police: West Seneca through Woodridge
  307  
West Seneca (towns)
  307  
West Seneca (Police)
  307  
West Seneca
  307  
West Seneca (Police)
  307  
Westchester (Police)
  307  
Westhampton
  307  
Westhampton, Village of (Police)
  307  
Westhampton Beach (Police)
  307  
West Hampton Beach
  307  
Westhampton Beach
  307  
White Plains (cities)
  307  
White Plains (Firemen)
  307  
White Plains, Police
  307  
White Plains (Firemen)
  307  
White Plain (Firemen)
  307  
White Plains (Police)
  307  
White Plains
  307  
Woodbury (Towns)
  307  
Woodbury
  307  
Woodridge
  308  
Fire and Police: Yates through Yorktown
  308  
Yates, Co. of (Police)
  308  
Yates - Countries
  308  
Yates (Police)
  308  
Yates
  308  
Yonkers, City of (Policemen) + (Firemen)
  308  
Yonkers
  308  
Yonkers (cities)
  308  
Yorktown (Police)
  308  
Yorktown (Towns)
  309  
Municipalities: Albany through Amherst
  309  
Albany
  309  
Albany
  309  
Albion
  309  
Albion
  309  
Albion (town)
  309  
Albion - Village
  309  
Alden, Town of
  309  
Alden Village of
  309  
Alexandria
  309  
Alfred
  309  
Alleghany
  309  
Autamont
  309  
Amherst - Town
  309  
Amherst
  309  
Amherst
  310  
Municipalities: Amherst through Arcade
  310  
Amherst
  310  
Amherst
  310  
Amityville
  310  
Amityville
  310  
Amsterdam
  310  
Amsterdam
  310  
Amsterdam (Town)
  310  
City of Amsterdam
  310  
Andes
  310  
Andes
  310  
Andes (Town)
  310  
Andover (Town)
  310  
Angola. Village of
  310  
Angola, Village of
  310  
Angola, Village of
  310  
Village of Angola
  310  
Antwerp
  310  
Village of Arcade
  310  
Arcade
  311  
Municipalities: Argyle through Bath
  311  
Argyle
  311  
Argyle (Town)
  311  
Attica
  311  
Auburn - Cities
  311  
Auburn
  311  
Auburn
  311  
Attica (Village)
  311  
Avon
  311  
Babylon
  311  
Babylon, Town of
  311  
Baldwin
  311  
Baldwinsville
  311  
Baldwinsville
  311  
Baldwinsville
  311  
Baldwinsville
  311  
Barre, Town of
  311  
Town of Batavia
  311  
Batavia
  311  
Bath (Village)
  311  
Bath
  312  
Municipalities: Beacon through Binghamton
  312  
Beacon
  312  
Bedford, and Teamsters #456
  312  
Bethel, Town of
  312  
Bethel
  312  
Batavia
  312  
Bethlehem
  312  
Batavia
  312  
Batavia
  312  
Bedford
  312  
Big Flats
  312  
Big Flats
  312  
Big Flats
  312  
Cities - Binghamton
  312  
Binghamton
  313  
Municipalities: Binghamton through Brookshaven
  313  
Binghamton
  313  
Binghamton
  313  
Blasdell
  313  
Blooming Grove
  313  
Bombay (town)
  313  
Brasher, Town of
  313  
Brasher
  313  
Brentwood (Public Library)
  313  
Briarcliff
  313  
Briarcliff Manor
  313  
Briarcliff Manor - Village
  313  
Brighton, Town of
  313  
Brighton
  313  
Bristol - Town
  313  
Broadalbin
  313  
Brockport
  313  
Brookhaven (Town of)
  313  
Towns - Brookhaven
  313  
Brookhaven
  314  
Municipalities: Broome through Buffalo
  314  
Broome
  314  
Brunswick, Town of
  314  
Brunswick
  314  
Buchanan
  314  
Buffalo
  314  
Buffalo CI
  314  
Buffalo
  314  
Buffalo
  315  
Municipalities: Buffalo through Camillus
  315  
Briarcliff Manor
  315  
Buffalo
  315  
Buffalo
  315  
Buffalo
  315  
Buffalo
  315  
Cairo
  315  
Calicoon
  315  
Calicoon (Town)
  315  
Camillus (Town)
  315  
Camillus
  316  
Municipalities: Camillus through Charleston
  316  
Camillus
  316  
Canajoharie
  316  
Canandaigua
  316  
Canandaigua
  316  
Canandaigua
  316  
Canastota
  316  
Canton
  316  
Canton, Village of
  316  
Capital District
  316  
Capital District
  316  
Carlisle
  316  
Carmel
  316  
Carthage/West Carthage
  316  
Catskill, Village of + AFSCME #968
  316  
Catskill, town of
  316  
Catskill
  316  
Cayuga
  316  
Cedarhurst
  316  
Cedarhurst
  316  
Villages - Cedarhurst
  316  
Central Islip
  316  
Charleston - town
  316  
Chatham
  317  
Municipalities: Cheektowaga through Clarkstown
  317  
Cheektowaga - Town
  317  
Cheektowaga
  317  
Cheektowaga
  317  
Chenango
  317  
Chenango
  317  
Chenango - town
  317  
Chenango, Town of
  317  
Chester
  317  
Chester
  317  
Chester
  317  
Chili
  317  
Chittenango, Village of
  317  
Cicero
  317  
Chateauguay
  317  
Chatham
  317  
Clarence - town
  317  
Clarkstown, Town of
  317  
Clarkstown - Towns
  317  
Clarkstown
  318  
Municipalities: Clifton through Cortland
  318  
Clifton (Town)
  318  
Clifton Park (Town)
  318  
Clifton (Town of)
  318  
Clinton (Town)
  318  
Clinton (Uniform Essex - Franklin)
  318  
Cohoes - Cities
  318  
Cohoes
  318  
Colonie
  318  
Colonie
  318  
Colton, Town of
  318  
Colton
  318  
Columbus, Town of
  318  
Copaigue Memorial Library
  318  
Corning (City of)
  318  
Corning - Cities
  318  
Corning
  318  
Cornwall
  318  
Cortland
  318  
Cortland
  318  
Cortland - City
  319  
Municipalities: Cortlandt through Dunkirk
  319  
Cortlandt
  319  
Cortlandt - Towns
  319  
Coxsackle - villages
  319  
Groton-on-Hudson, Village of
  319  
Groton-on-Hudson
  319  
Groton on Hudson
  319  
Danby
  319  
Danemora
  319  
Dansville
  319  
Dansville
  319  
Davenport
  319  
Davenport
  319  
Deer Park
  319  
DeKalb
  319  
Delhi, Village of
  319  
Denmark, Town
  319  
Depew
  319  
Depew
  319  
Dick Inson
  319  
Dobbs Ferry, + Teamsters #456
  319  
Dolgeville (village)
  319  
Dolgeville
  319  
Dover
  319  
Dresden
  319  
Duanesburg
  319  
Dunkirk, City of
  320  
Municipalities: Eastchester through Eden
  320  
Eastchester, Town of
  320  
Eastchester - Towns
  320  
Eastchester
  320  
Easton
  320  
East Aurora
  320  
East Aurora
  320  
East Fishkill
  320  
East Greenbush
  320