full text File Size: 844 K bytes | Add this to my bookbag

   Container / Location    Title
 
Contents [series]:
  1  
Harley-Davidson Motor Co. Inc. and Allied Industrial Workers, Local 209
  1  
Detroit Gasket & Manufacturing Company and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America
  1  
The South Bend Division of Kaiser Jeep Corporation and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local No. 5 (Kaiser Jeep Unit)
  1  
Bethlehem Steel Corporation (Shipbuilding Department) and Beaumont Metal Trades Council AFL-CIO
  1  
Bethlehem Steel Corporation (Shipbuilding Department) and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipefitting Industry of the United States and Canada, Local 195
  1  
Bethlehem Steel Corporation (Shipbuilding Department) and International Association of Machinists, Local 395
  1  
Howmet Corporation Misco Division and Reactive Metal Products Division and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 1243
  1  
ARMA Division of American Bosch ARMA Corporation and International Union of Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers, Local 460
  1  
ARMA Division of American Bosch ARMA Corporation and Engineers Association of ARMA
  1  
Kollsman Instrument Corporation and International Association of Machinists, District 15
  1  
Grayson Controls Division of Robertshaw Controls Company and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 805
  1  
Honeywell Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 1145
  1  
GAF Corporation and International Chemical Workers Union, Local 306
  1  
Westclox Division of General Time Corporation and United Mine Workers of America, Local 12573, District 50
  1  
The United States Time Corporation (Timex Corporation) and Waterbury Watch Workers, Local 24369
  1  
Clock and Timer Department of General Electric Company and United Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers of America, Local 205
  1  
Xerox Corporation and Amalgamated Clothing Workers of America Local 14A, Xerographic Division
  1  
Jewelry Manufacturers Association, Inc. and Amalgamated Jewelry, Diamond, and Watchcase Workers Union Local 1
  1  
National Association of Doll Manufacturers, Inc. and International Union of Dolls, Toys, Playthings, Novelties, and Allied Products of United States and Canada Local 223, Toy & Novelty Workers of America
  1  
A.G. Spalding & Bros., Inc. and International Brotherhood of Boilermakers, Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers and Helpers, Local Lodge 1851
  1  
Stuffed Toy Manufacturers Association, Inc. and International Union of Dolls, Toys, Playthings, Novelties, and Allied Products of United States and Canada Local 223, Toy & Novelty Workers of America
  1  
Covered Button Association of New York and International Ladies Garment Workers Union Local 66, Bonnaz, Embroideries, Tucking, Pleating & Allied Crafts Union
  1  
Armstrong Cork Company, Lancaster Floor Plant and United Rubber, Cork, Linoleum, and Plastic Workers of America, Local 285
  1  
New York Mounters Association, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Pulp, Sulphite, and Paper Mill Workers, Local 107
  1  
Remco Industries, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 97
  1  
Mattel Inc. and United Rubber, Cork, Linoleum, and Plastic Workers of America, Locals 458 & 766
  1  
Louis Marx & Co. and Retail, Wholesale, and Department Store Union Local 149, United Toy Workers Union
  1  
Milton Bradley Co. and Retail, Wholesale and Department Store Union Local 224, Milton Bradley Industrial Union
  1  
Baltimore Transit Company and Amalgamated Transit Union, Local 1300
  1  
The Cincinnati Transit Company and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Division 627
  1  
The Connecticut Company and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Divisions 281, 425, 443
  1  
Eastern Massachusetts Street Railway Company and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Division 1509
  1  
Fifth Avenue Coach Lines, Inc. and Transport Workers Union of America
  1  
Kansas City Public Service Company and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway and Motor Coach Employees of America, Division 1287
  1  
Virginia Transit Company Portsmouth Transit Company and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Divisions 1220, 1177, 1264
  1  
Meter Cab Operators and Individual Owners and Independent Meter Cab Operators of San Francisco and Chauffeurs' Union, Local 265
  1  
Yellow Cab Company of Los Angeles and Chauffeurs' Union, Local 640
  1  
Central-Southwestern Greyhound Lines, Greyhound Corporation and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Divisions 1126, 1150, 1313
  1  
Southern Greyhound Lines, Greyhound Corporation and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Divisions 1174, 1238, 1314, 1315, 1323, 1326, 1493, 1500
  1  
Southern Greyhound Lines, Greyhound Corporation and Amalgamated Transit Union, Divisions 1174, 1238, 1314, 1315, 1323, 1326, 1493, 1500
  1  
Central Greyhound Lines, Greyhound Corporation and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Divisions 1042, 1126, 1150, 1211, 1303, 1500
  1  
Greyhound Lines, Inc. and Amalgamated Transit Union, National Council of Greyhound Divisions 1042, 1043, 1063, 1098, 1126, 1150, 1174, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1205, 1210, 1211, 1238, 1303, 1313, 1314, 1315, 1323, 1326, 1493, 1500, 1516
  1  
Central-Southwestern Greyhound Lines, Greyhound Corporation and Amalgamated Association of Street, Electric Railway, and Motor Coach Employees of America, Division 1313
  1  
Central Greyhound Lines, Greyhound Corporation and Amalgamated Transit Union, Divisions 1126, 1150, 1313 AFL-CIO
  1  
Metropolitan Taxicab Board of Trade and New York City Taxi Drivers Union, Local 3036
  1  
Yellow Cab Company and Checker Taxi Company and Democratic Union Organizing Committee, Local 777, Transportation Services and Allied Workers, Seafarers International Union
  1  
California Trucking Association, Inc. and International Association of Machinists
  1  
Central Pennsylvania Motor Carriers Conference Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America, Local 229, 401, 429, 430, 764, 771, 773, 776
  1  
Eastern Cement Haulers Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America
  1  
Empire State Highway Transportation Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 807, Truck Drivers Local Union
  1  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America, National Master Automobile Transporters Agreement
  1  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America, Automobile Carrier Driveaway Agreement
  2  
Johnson Service Company and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, District 10
  2  
Johnson Service Company and Steamfitters' Union Local 601, Service Division
  2  
Johnson Service Company and Metal Polishers, Buffers, Platers and Allied Workers International Union Local 10
  2  
Johnson Service Company and International Molders and Allied Workers' Union Local 125
  2  
No Employer and Marine Engineers Beneficial Association, Dry Cargo and Tanker District 1, Pacific Coast District
  2  
Duquesne Light Company and Allegheny County Steam Heating Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 140, 142, 144, 147, 148
  2  
Union Electric Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 1455
  2  
Utah Power and Light Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 57
  2  
Pacific Lighting Service Company and Southern California Gas Company and International Chemical Workers Union, Utility Workers Union of America
  2  
San Diego Gas and Electric Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 465
  2  
Food Employers Council, Inc. and Service and Maintenance Employees' Union, Local 399
  2  
The Great Atlantic and Pacific Tea Company, Altoona Unit and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen of North America, Amalgamated Food Employees Union, Local 590
  2  
Penn Fruit Co., Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 929
  2  
The Milwaukee Area Retail Meat Industry and The Milwaukee Area Meat Cutters Local 73
  2  
Building Managers Association of Chicago and Theatre and Amusement Building Janitors' Union Local 25, Chicago Office
  2  
Mount Olivet Cemetery and Cemetery Workers and Greens Attendants Union, Local 365
  2  
New York Stock Exchange and Stock Clearing Corporation and Office Employees International Union Local 205, United Financial Employees
  2  
Hotel Employers Association of San Francisco and Hotel and Restaurant Employees and Bartenders International Union, San Francisco Local Joint Executive Board, AFL
  2  
Pittsburgh Hotels Association, Inc. and Hotel and Restaurant Employees' International Union and Bartenders' International League of America Local 237, Hotel and Restaurant Employees' Alliance
  2  
The Associated Press and American Newspaper Guild Local 222, Wire Service Guild
  2  
No Employer and Office and Professional Employees International Union, Local 174
  2  
Several Employers and Laborers' International Union of North America, Local 724
  2  
No Employer and International Alliance of Theatrical Stage Employees and Moving Picture Machine Operators of the United States and Canada
  2  
Walt Disney Productions and International Alliance of Theatrical Stage Employees and Moving Picture Machine Operators of the United States and Canada, and Motion Picture Screen Cartoonists, Local 839
  2  
Hanna Mining Company and United Steelworkers of America
  2  
South Florida Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America, Inc., and Home Builders Association of South Florida and Carpenters' District Council of Miami, Florida and Vicinity
  2  
Construction Industry Employers Association and International Hod Carriers, Building and Common Laborers Union of America, Local 210
  2  
Construction Industry Employers Association and Laborers' International Union of North America Local 210
  2  
Construction Industry Employers Association and International Union of Operating Engineers, Locals 17, 17A, 17B
  2  
Glass, Glazing, and Mirror Contractors of Los Angeles and Vicinity and Glaziers, Glassworkers, and Glass Warehouse Workers Local 636 of Los Angeles
  2  
Central Ohio Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Local 200
  2  
Baltimore Builders Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America and International Hod Carriers, Building and Common Laborers Union of America Locals 194, 1178, 1235, Laborers' District Council of Baltimore and Vicinity
  2  
Allied Construction Industries of Delaware, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Local 626
  2  
Contracting Plumbers Association of Brooklyn and Queens, Inc. and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipefitting Industry of the United States and Canada, Local 1
  2  
Building Contractors' and Mason Builders' Association of Greater New York, Investing Builders Association and Elevator Constructors Union, Local 1
  2  
Mechanical Contractors Association of New York, Inc. and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada Local 638, Enterprise Association of Steam, Hot Water, Hydraulic, Sprinkler, Pneumatic Tube, Ice Machine and General Pipe Fitters of New York and Vicinity
  2  
Associated General Contractors of Minnesota, Inc. and Laborers International Union of North America, Minnesota Laborers Locals
  2  
Iron League of New York, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers, Locals 14, 15
  2  
Associated Brick Mason Contractors of Greater New York, Inc. and Laborers' International Union of North America Local 66, General Building Laborers' Local Union
  2  
Central Ohio Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and the Network Contractors Association, et. al. and Laborers International Union of North America, Local 423
  3  
Gulf States Utilities Company and Independent Electrical Workers Union
  3  
Gulf States Utilities Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 2286
  3  
Long Island Lighting Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1049
  3  
Long Island Lighting Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1381
  3  
Louisville Gas and Electric Company and Independent Protective Association of Utility Workers
  3  
Northern Indiana Public Service Company and International Union of District 50, UMWA
  3  
New York State Electric and Gas Corporation and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 249, 945, 951, 961, 966, 992, 994, 1111, 1125, 1126, 1143, System Council U-7, Production and Clerical
  3  
Pacific Gas and Electric Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1245
  3  
Pacific Gas and Electric Company and Engineers and Scientists of California
  3  
Public Service Co. of Colorado and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 111, 925, 1436
  3  
Public Service Electric and Gas Company and Utility Co-Workers' Association
  3  
Southwestern Public Service Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 602
  3  
Industrial Refuse Collecting Contractors and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 813
  3  
Northern Illinois Gas Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 1519, 1878, 1879, 1880, 1881, 1882, 1887
  3  
Public Service Electric and Gas Company and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry Local 274, Public Utility Construction and Gas Appliance Workers of the State of New Jersey
  3  
Central Hudson Gas and Electric Corporation and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 320 and 2218, AFL
  3  
Food Employers Council, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 87, 235, 467, 542, 848, 871, and 982
  3  
No Employer and Wholesale Delivery Drivers and Salesmen's Union, Local 848
  3  
Food Employers Council, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 630
  3  
Food Employers Council, Inc. and Food, Drug, and Beverage Warehousemen and Clerical Employees' Union, Local 595
  3  
Los Angeles Markets Arbitration Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 630
  3  
San Francisco Employers Council and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 860
  3  
Distributor's Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 117
  3  
Distributor's Association and International Longshore and Warehouse Union Local 6 and 7, Warehouse Union Locals
  3  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 423
  3  
Several Employers and Newspaper and Mail Deliverers' Union of New York and Vicinity
  3  
Several Employers and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 975 and 977
  3  
Several Employers and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 830
  3  
International Harvester Co. and United Automobile, Aerospace, and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Locals 1152, 472, 688, 969, 119, 1004, 1115, 763, 710, 1004, 763
  3  
International Harvester Co. and United Automobile, Aerospace, and Agricultural Implement Workers of America
  3  
Food Employers' Labor Relations, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 929, 470, 676
  3  
Tree Fruits Labor Relations Committee, Inc. and Fruit and Vegetable Packers and Warehousemen's Union, Local 760
  3  
No Employer and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butchers Workmen of North America Local 627, Provision Salesmen and Distributors Union
  3  
Northern Illinois Ready Mix and Materials Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 786, 782, 801
  3  
Illinois Association of Breweries and Illinois Beer Wholesalers Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 744
  3  
Retail Stores of Tacoma and Retail Clerks International Association, Local 367
  4  
Associated General Contractors of Massachusetts, Inc. and the Building Trades Employers' Association of the City of Boston and Boston Carpenters' District Council
  4  
Builders Association of Chicago and Chicago District Council of Carpenters
  4  
Carpenter Contractors' Association of Cleveland, Ohio, and Members of the Building Trades Employers' Association and Carpenters District Council - Cuyahoga Lake, Geauga, and Ashtabula Counties
  4  
Eight Western States Area Agreement (Field Construction Work) and International Brotherhood of Boilermakers, Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers and Helpers
  4  
Institute of Electrical Contractors of the District of Columbia, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 26
  4  
Builders' Association of Chicago and Cement Masons, Rock Asphalt, and Composition Floor Finishers, Local 502
  4  
Lathing Contractors Association of Southern California, Inc. and Wood, Wire, and Metal Lathers International Union, Locals 42A, 81, 172, 252, and 366
  4  
Rhode Island Chapter, Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America -Providence, Pawtucket, and Central Falls Carpenters, District Council
  4  
Construction Employers Labor Relations Association of New York State, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Local 12
  4  
Labor Relations Division of the Wisconsin Road Builders Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Joint Council 39
  4  
Labor Relations Division of the Wisconsin Road Builders Association and Laborers International Union of North America
  4  
Labor Relations Division of the Wisconsin Road Builders Association and International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 139
  4  
Rhode Island Chapter, Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and International Hod Carriers, Building and Common Laborers Union of America, Local 271
  4  
Allied Construction Employers Association, Inc. and Bridge, Structural and Ornamental Iron Workers' Local Union 8
  4  
Heavy Construction Section Labor Relations Division of Alabama Branch of Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 312
  4  
Heavy Construction Section Labor Relations Division of Alabama Branch of Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Jefferson County Alabama and Vicinity Carpenters District Council Carpenters District
  4  
Heavy Construction Section Labor Relations Division of Alabama Branch of Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and International Hod Carriers, Building and Common Laborers Union of America;
  4  
Heavy Construction Section Labor Relations Division of Alabama Branch of Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 612
  4  
Allied Construction Employers Association, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 139
  4  
Minneapolis Association of Plumbing Contractors, Inc. and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada Local 15, United Association Plumbers
  4  
Illinois Regional Insulation Contractors Association, Inc. and International Association of Heat and Frost Insulators and Asbestos Workers, Local 17
  5  
Campbell Soup Company and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen of North America Local P-80-A
  5  
Associated Brewers Inc. and United Brewery, Flour, Cereal, Soft Drink, and Distillery Workers of America, Brewery Workers Joint Local Executive Board of Baltimore, Maryland, representing Local Unions 10 and 177
  5  
Campbell Soup Company and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen of North America Local 146, Cannery and Allied Workers Union
  5  
Link-Belt Speeder Division of FMC Corporation and United Automobile, Aerospace, and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 299
  5  
Panhandle Eastern Pipe Line Company and Oil, Chemical, and Atomic Workers International Union
  5  
Wholesale Grocers, Chain Stores, and Retailer Owned Warehouse Operators of Minneapolis and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 544
  5  
Independent Super Markets and Retail Store Employees Union, Local 655
  5  
Kroger and Retail Store Employees Union, Local 655
  5  
Hilton Hawaiian Village Sheraton Hawaii Corporation Waikiki Biltmore and Hotel and Restaurant Employees and Bartenders International Union Local 5
  5  
Associated General Contractors and Phoenix Building and Construction Trades Council
  5  
Construction Industry Employers Association and International Association of Bridge, Structural, and Ornamental Ironworkers Local 6
  5  
Construction Industry Employers Association and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America -Carpenters' District Council of Buffalo, New York and Vicinity
  5  
National Electrical Contractors Association, Inc. St. Louis Chapter and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1
  5  
Associated General Contractors of America, Inc., Wisconsin Chapter and International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 139
  5  
Building Trades Employers' Association and International Hod Carriers Building and Common Laborers' Union, Local 310
  5  
Hudson Valley Construction Employers Association and Tri-County Construction Associates and Hudson Valley District Council of Carpenters
  5  
Great Lakes Fabricators and Erectors Association of Michigan and International Union of Operating Engineers Locals 324 and 324A
  5  
Metropolitan Detroit Plumbing and Mechanical Contractors Association, Inc. and Journeymen Pipefitters Local 636
  5  
Metropolitan Detroit Plumbing-Heating-Cooling Contractors Association and Mechanical Contractors Association of Detroit, Inc. and Journeymen Pipefitters Local 636
  5  
Metropolitan Detroit Plumbing Contractors Association and Mechanical Contractors' Association of Detroit, Inc. and Journeymen Pipefitters Local 636
  5  
Northern Ohio Mason Contractors Association, Inc. and Bricklayers Local Union 5 of Cleveland, Ohio of B.M. & P.I.U.
  5  
Sheet Metal Employers' Association and Sheet Metal Workers' International Association Local 65
  5  
Baton Rouge Chapter, Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers, Locals 406, 406A, and 406B
  5  
Associated General Contractors of New Jersey and Independent Contractors and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 676
  5  
Florida West Coast Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and Gulf Coast District Council of Carpenters
  5  
General Contractors Association of Akron, Akron Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Summit, Medina, and Portage Counties District Council of Carpenters
  5  
Contractors Association of Eastern Pennsylvania and the Pennsylvania Excavating Contractors Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 312, 384, Local 470
  5  
Mechanical Contractors Association of Central Ohio, Inc. and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada, Local 189
  5  
Foundation and Marine Contractors Association of New England, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers Local 4
  5  
Master Builders' Association of Western Pennsylvania, Inc. and Operative Plasterers' and Cement Masons' International Association Local 526, Cement Masons' Union
  5  
Building Trades Employers' Association of Western Massachusetts, Inc. and Laborers' International Union of North America - Massachusetts Laborers' District Council in behalf of Construction and General Laborers' Local 596, Holyoke, and Construction and General Laborers' Local 999, Springfield
  5  
Northeastern Florida Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America and International Union of Operating Engineers, Locals 673, 673A, 673B, and 673C
  5  
General Contracting Business and Carpenters District Council of Jacksonville and Vicinity
  5  
Florida West Coast Chapter of the Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and North and Central Florida Laborers District Council Locals 512, 1207, and 1240
  5  
General Contracting Business and Laborer's International Union of North America Local 301
  5  
Contractors of Grand Forks, North Dakota and Laborers International Union of North America Local 580, Laborers District Council of Minnesota and North Dakota
  5  
Construction Contractors Council and Cement Masons Local 891 of Washington D.C. and Vicinity
  6  
No Employer and Seafarers International Union of North America, Atlantic, Gulf, Lakes, and Inland Waters District
  6  
Esso Standard, Division of Humble Oil and Refining Company and Esso Seamen's Association
  6  
Tanker Companies and National Maritime Union of America
  6  
Pacific Maritime Association and International Organization of Masters, Mates, and Pilots
  6  
Marine Towing and Transportation Employers' Association and National Maritime Union Local 333, United Marine Division
  6  
Marine Towing and Transportation Employers' Association, Operators of Tugboats and Self-Propelled Lighters and National Maritime Union Local 333, United Marine Division
  6  
Texas Ports and the Port of Lake Charles, LA and International Longshoremen's Association, South Atlantic and Gulf Coast District
  6  
Hampton Roads Maritime Association and International Longshoremen's Association
  6  
Mobile Steamship Association, Inc. and International Longshoremen's Association Local 1410
  6  
New Orleans Steamship Association and General Longshore Workers Locals 1418 and 1419
  6  
New York Shipping Association and International Longshoremen's Association
  6  
Philadelphia Marine Trade Association and International Longshoremen's Association
  6  
Steamship Trade Association of Baltimore, Inc. and International Longshoremen's Association
  6  
Steamship Trade Association of Baltimore, Inc. and International Longshoremen's Association, Locals 829, 858, 921, 953, 1355, and 1429
  6  
Great Lakes Marine Operators and Seafarers International Union Great Lakes District
  6  
West Gulf Maritime Association, Inc. and International Longshoremen's Association, South Atlantic and Gulf Coast District
  6  
Galveston Maritime Association, Inc., and Houston Maritime Association, Inc. and International Longshoremen's Association, South Atlantic and Gulf Coast District,
  6  
Savannah Maritime Association and International Longshoremen's Association Locals 1414 and 1475
  6  
Bell Telephone Company of Pennsylvania and Federation of Telephone Workers of Pennsylvania (Accounting Dept.)
  6  
Bell Telephone Company of Pennsylvania and Pennsylvania Telephone Guild
  6  
Bell Telephone Company of Pennsylvania and Federation of Telephone Workers of Pennsylvania
  6  
Bell Telephone Company of Pennsylvania and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 1944, Pennsylvania Telephone Union
  6  
Chesapeake and Potomac Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  6  
Chesapeake and Potomac Telephone Company of Maryland and Maryland Telephone Union, Inc.
  6  
General Telephone Company of Michigan and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 818, 1172, 1174, 1177, 1190, 1410 - System Council T-3
  6  
General Telephone Company of Pennsylvania and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 1635, 1636, 1637
  6  
General Telephone Company of Indiana and Communications Workers of America
  6  
General Telephone Company of the Southwest and Communications Workers of America
  6  
General Telephone Company of Ohio and Communications Workers of America
  6  
General Telephone Company of California and Communications Workers of America
  6  
Illinois Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  6  
Illinois Bell Telephone Company and Telephone Commercial Employees' Union
  6  
Illinois Bell Telephone Company and Commercial Telephone Workers' Union
  6  
Illinois Bell Telephone Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
  7  
Republic Aviation Corporation and Republic Lodge 1987 of the International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers
  7  
ROHR Corporation and International Association of Machinists, Local 755
  7  
ROHR Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Local 964
  7  
Thompson Ramo Wooldridge Inc. and Aircraft Workers Alliance, Inc.
  7  
United Aircraft Corporation Sikorsky Aircraft Division and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 877, Sikorsky Aircraft Unit
  7  
United Aircraft Corporation Sikorsky Aircraft Division and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 1150
  7  
Pratt and Whitney Aircraft Division of United Aircraft Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers Lodge 971
  7  
Hamilton Standard Division of United Aircraft Corporation and International Association of Machinists Lodge 743, Building 3 Plant
  7  
Alabama Dry Dock and Shipbuilding Company and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America, Local 18
  7  
American Ship Building Company and AFL-CIO
  7  
Bath Iron Works Corporation and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America, Local 6
  7  
Bethlehem Steel Company (Shipbuilding Division) and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America
  7  
DeFoe Shipbuilding Company, Bay City, Michigan and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America, Local 49
  7  
Dravo Corporation, Engineering Works Division and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America, Local 61
  7  
General Dynamics Electric Boat Division and Metal Trades Council of New London County
  7  
Electric Boat Division/General Dynamics Corporation and Marine Draftsmen's Association, Port of New London
  7  
Ingalls Shipbuilding Corporation and Metal Trades Department, Pascagoula Metal Trades Council
  7  
Maryland Shipbuilding and Drydock Company and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America, Local 31
  7  
Newport News Shipbuilding and Dry Dock Company and Peninsula Shipbuilders' Association
  7  
New York Shipbuilding Corporation and International Brotherhood of Boilermakers, Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers and Helpers, Lodge 801
  7  
Todd Shipyards Corporation, Los Angeles Division and Industrial Union of Marine and Shipbuilding Workers of America, Local 9
  7  
ALCO Products, Inc. and United Steelworkers of America Local 2054
  7  
General American Transportation Corporation and United Steelworkers of America
  7  
Pullman-Standard, a Division of Pullman Inc. and United Steelworkers of America, Production and Maintenance Employees
  7  
United Aircraft Corporation Pratt and Whitney Aircraft Division and United Automobile Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 1234
  7  
Diamond Reo Truck Division, White Motor Corporation and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 650
  7  
General Electric Company and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Lodge 912
  7  
National Steel and Shipbuilding Company and International Association of Bridge, Structural, and Ornamental Ironworkers Local 627
  7  
Aerostructures Division, AVCO Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Lodge 735
  7  
Gibbs Shipyards, Inc. and Independent Workers Union of Florida
  7  
Chrysler Corporation, Detroit Universal Division and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 174
  7  
FMC Corporation, Ordnance Division, South Charleston Plant and United Automobile Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 348
  7  
Jacksonville Shipyards Inc. and Independent Workers Union of Florida
  8  
Bell Telephone Laboratories, Inc. and Communications Workers of America
  8  
Warner Gear Division, Borg Warner Corporation and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 287
  8  
Chrysler Corporation and United Automobile Workers
  8  
Chrysler Corporation and United Automobile Workers, Office and Clerical
  8  
Chrysler Corporation and United Automobile Workers, Parts Depots
  8  
Dana Corporation, Axle Division and International Union, Allied Industrial Workers of America, Local 903
  8  
Eaton Yale and Towne Inc., Eaton Axle Division and Mechanics Educational Society of America, Local 21
  8  
Fuller Transmission Division of Eaton Yale and Towne Inc. and Allied Industrial Workers of America Local 822
  8  
General Motors Corporation and United Plant Guard Workers of America
  8  
Kelsey-Hayes Company and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 78
  8  
King-Seeley Division, King-Seeley Corporation and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 630, CIO
  8  
Mack Trucks Inc. and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 677
  8  
Metropolitan Body Co. and United Automobile, Aircraft, and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 505
  8  
Ionia Manufacturing Company and United Furniture Workers of America
  8  
Rockwell-Standard Corporation, Transmission and Axle Division Forge Division and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 174
  8  
A.O. Smith Corporation, Granite City Works and International Brotherhood of Boilermakers, Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers and Helpers, Local 575
  8  
Studebaker-Packard Corporation and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America
  8  
Trico Products Corporation and Trico Workers Union
  8  
Kaiser Jeep Corporation and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America Local 12, Kaiser Jeep Unit
  8  
AVCO, Lycoming Division and International Union, Local 787, United Automobile Workers
  8  
Bendix Corporation and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America
  8  
Pioneer-Central Division, the Bendix Corporation and International Association of Machinists Lodge 102
  8  
Bendix Aviation Corporation and International Union of Electrical, Radio, and Machine Workers, Local 417
  8  
Curtiss-Wright Corporation and International Association of Machinists, Aircraft Lodge 703
  8  
Douglas Aircraft Co., Inc. and International Association of Machinists, Aeronautical Industrial District Lodge 720
  8  
General Dynamics Corporation, Astronautics Division and Engineers and Architects Association, San Diego Chapter
  8  
Goodyear Aerospace Corporation and United Automobile, Aircraft and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 856
  8  
Jack and Heintz, Inc. and International Association of Machinists, District 54
  8  
Northrop Corporation, Ventura Division and RPA, Inc.
  8  
Piper Aircraft Corporation and International Association of Machinists, Lodge 734
  9  
Michigan Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  9  
New England Telephone and Telegraph Company and New England Federation of Telephone Traffic Workers
  9  
New Jersey Bell Telephone Company, Traffic Department and Communications Workers of America
  9  
New Jersey Bell Telephone Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 827, Telephone Workers Union
  9  
Michigan Bell Telephone Company, Plant Department and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Michigan Bell Telephone Company, Traffic Department and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Northwestern Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  9  
New York Telephone Company and Telephone Commercial Union
  9  
Ohio Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Pacific Telephone-Northwest (Washington-Idaho Area-Plant) and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Pacific Telephone-Northwest (Washington-Idaho Area-Traffic) and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Pacific Telephone and Telegraph Company, Bell Telephone Company of Nevada and Organization of Plant Clerical and Office Forces of Northern California and Nevada
  9  
Rochester Telephone Corporation and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Rochester Telephone Corporation and Rochester Telephone Workers Association
  9  
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Western Electric Company, Inc., Distribution Organization of the Service Division and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Western Electric Company, Inc., Installation Organization of the Service Division and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Wisconsin Telephone Co. and Communications Workers of America of Wisconsin, Plant Department
  9  
Wisconsin Telephone Co. and Communications Workers of America, Traffic Department
  9  
Western Union Telegraph Company and American Communications Association
  9  
Western Union Telegraph Company and Commercial Telephone Workers' Union
  9  
Columbia Broadcasting System, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
  9  
Several Employers and American Federation of Musicians of the United States and Canada
  9  
General Telephone Company of Illinois and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 51 and 702
  9  
South Central Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Pacific Telephone Bell of Nevada, Northern California and Nevada Accounting Dept. and Communications Workers of America
  9  
General Telephone Company of Kentucky and Communications Workers of America
  9  
Michigan Bell Telephone Company and Communications Workers of America
  9  
No Employer and American Federation of Television and Radio Artists
  9  
General Telephone Company of Indiana, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 1392
  9  
Alabama Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 345, 833, 904, 391, 801, 841, 1053, 796
  9  
Arkansas Power and Light Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 647, 1703, 750
  10  
West Bend Company and Allied Industrial Workers of America, Local 865
  10  
Ingersoll-Rand Company and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Lodge 1064, District 58
  10  
Sangamo Electric Company and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 1585
  10  
Westinghouse Air Brake Company and United Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers of America, Local 610
  10  
Eureka Williams Company Division of National Union Electric Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Lodge 1000
  10  
Westinghouse Air Brake Company and United Electrical, Radio, and Machine Workers of America, Local 610
  10  
Pratt and Whitney Aircraft Division of United Aircraft Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Lodge 1746
  10  
American Ship Building Company and AFL-CIO
  10  
Westinghouse Air Brake Company and United Electrical, Radio and Machine Workers of America Local 610, Westinghouse Air Brake Division
  10  
Stewart-Warner Corporation and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1031
  10  
Bulova Watch Company, Inc. and Production Employees Group of the Bulova Watch Company
  10  
Government Services, Inc. and Cafeteria and Restaurant Workers Union, Local 473
  10  
Metropolitan New York Nursing Home Association, Inc. and Hotel and Allied Service Employees Union Local 144, Hospital and Private Nursing Homes Division, BSEIU
  10  
League of Off-Broadway Theatres and Actors' Equity Association
  10  
No Employer and American Federation of Musicians, Phonograph Record Labor Agreement
  10  
Constructors Association of Western Pennsylvania and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America
  10  
Constructors Association of Western Pennsylvania and International Union of Operating Engineers
  10  
Constructors Association of Western Pennsylvania and Laborers' District Council of Western Pennsylvania
  10  
Constructors Association of Western Pennsylvania and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Joint Council No. 40
  10  
Builders' Association of Kansas City, Missouri and Brotherhood of Painters, Decorators and Paperhangers of America, Painters' District Council No. 3
  10  
Chicago Council of the Painting and Decorating Contractors of America and Brotherhood of Painters and Allied Trades, Painters' District Council No. 14
  10  
Executive Council of the California Conference of Mason Contractor Associations, Inc. and Southern California District Council of Laborers, Locals 220, 300, 439, 507, 652, 802, 806, 1082, and 585
  10  
San Antonio Chapter, Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America Local 14
  10  
Builders Association of Kansas City and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, District Council of Kansas City and Vicinity
  10  
No Employer and Carpenters' District Council of Milwaukee County and Vicinity
  10  
No Employer and Dock Builders, Shorers, and Pile Drivers Local 1456
  10  
Associated Plumbing, Heating, and Piping Contractors of New Mexico, Inc. and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada Local 412
  10  
Mechanical Contractors District of Columbia Association, Inc. and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the United States and Canada Local 602
  10  
West Virginia Heavy and Highway Contractors Bargaining Committee and United Mine Workers of America District 50
  10  
Hudson Valley Construction Employers Association and Laborers' International Union of North America Local 17
  10  
General Contractors Association of Louisville, Inc.; Mason Contractors Association of Louisville, Inc.; Cooperative Plasterers Association of Louisville and Laborers' International Union of North America Local 576
  10  
Sheet Metal Contractors of the District of Columbia and Vicinity and Sheet Metal Workers Local 102
  10  
Rocky Mountain Chapter National Electrical Contractors Association and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 68
  10  
Contractors' Association of Eastern Pennsylvania and International Union of Operating Engineers, Locals 542, 542A, and 542B
  10  
Contractors' Association of Eastern Pennsylvania and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Carpenters' Joint Council of Eastern Pennsylvania
  10  
Connecticut Labor Relations Division of the New England Road Builders Association, Inc. and Bricklayers, Masons and Plasterers' International Union of America, Connecticut State Conference
  10  
Association of Steel Erectors and Heave Equipment Operators, Inc. and Iron Workers Local 387
  10  
No Employer and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, District Council of New York City and Vicinity
  10  
Several Employers and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, District Council of New York City and Vicinity
  10  
Plumbing, Heating, and Air Conditioning Contractor Members of the Lehigh Valley Construction Council and United Association of Journeymen and Apprentices of the Plumbing and Pipe Fitting Industry of the United States and Canada, Local 670
  10  
Associated General Contractors, Arkansas Chapter and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America Local 690
  10  
General Contractors Association of Lehigh Valley, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Lehigh Valley District Council
  11  
Boston Edison Company, Production and Maintenance Unit and Utility Workers Union of America Local 369
  11  
Cleveland Electric Illuminating Company and Utility Workers Union of America Local 270
  11  
Commonwealth Edison Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 1441, 1459, 1460, 1461, 1469, 1479, 1515
  11  
Commonwealth Edison Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Locals 1540, 1539, 1540, 1557
  11  
Georgia Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 84
  11  
Houston Lighting and Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers Local 66
  11  
Kansas Power and Light Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 304
  11  
Pennsylvania Electric Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 30, 459, 521, 1124, 1138, 1265, 1344
  11  
Public Service Electric and Gas Company, Electric Operating Dept. and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 853, 1134, 1320, 1329, 1330, 1335, 1338, 1345, 1350, 1355, 1368, 1673
  11  
Public Service Company of Indiana, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1393
  11  
Union Electric Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 309, 649, 1439
  11  
Wisconsin Electric Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 2150
  11  
Wisconsin Electric Power Company and United Association of Office, Sales, and Technical Employees, Local Division 2
  11  
Boston Gas Company and International Union of District 50, Locals 12003 and 12118
  11  
Brooklyn Union Gas Company and Transport Workers Union of America Local 101, Utility Division
  11  
East Ohio Gas Company and Service Employees' International Union Local 555, Natural Gas Workers Union
  11  
Consolidated Gas Supply Corporation and Allegheny Mountain Gas Workers' Union
  11  
The Peoples Natural Gas Company and Gas Employees' Independent Union
  11  
Washington Gas Light Company and International Union of Gas Workers
  11  
Cincinnati Gas and Electric Company, the Union Light, Heat, and Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 1347
  11  
Cincinnati Gas and Electric Company, the Union Light, Heat, and Power Company and Independent Utilities Union
  11  
Connecticut Light and Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 420, 753, 1045, 1175, 1226, 1373, 1817
  11  
Consolidated Edison Company of New York, Inc. and Utility Workers of America, Local Union No. 1-2
  11  
Consumers Power Company and Utility Workers of America
  11  
Detroit Edison Company and Utility Workers Union of America, Local 223
  12  
Aerojet-General Corporation (Sacramento) and International Association of Machinists, Local 946
  12  
Aerojet-General Corporation (Sacramento) and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Local 946
  12  
Dried Fruit Industry and Packing House Employees and Warehousemen's Union
  12  
Wholesale Bakers' Group and Bakery and Confectionery Workers International Union of America, Local 31
  12  
Associated Garment Industries of St. Louis (Dress Branch) and International Ladies' Garment Workers' Union; St. Louis Joint Board; Northern Missouri, Minnesota, and Iowa District Council; and Southern Illinois District Council
  12  
National Homes Corp. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Local 2601
  12  
American Greetings Corp. and Independent Greeting Card Workers Union
  12  
FMC Corporation and Textile Workers Union of America, Local 713, CLC
  12  
Lederle Laboratories Division, American Cyanamid Company and International Chemical Workers Union, Local 143
  12  
E.I. De Pont De Nemours and Company and Old Hickory Employees' Council
  12  
Huron Cement, Division of National Gypsum Company and United Stone and Allied Products, Local 135
  12  
Johns-Manville Products Corporation and International Chemical Workers Union, Local 60
  12  
TMW Division, North American Rockwell Corporation and United Steel Workers of America, Local 6996
  12  
Norfolk Shipbuilding and Drydock Corporation and International Brotherhood of Boilmakers, Iron Ship Builders, Forgers, Blacksmiths, and Helpers of America, Local 684
  12  
Milwaukee and Suburban Transport Corporation and Amalgamated Transit Union, Division 998
  12  
Yellow Cab Company of Cleveland, Inc.; Zone Cab Corp.; Universal Cab Company; United Garage and Service Corporation of Cleveland, Ohio; Yellow Cab Limousines, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 555
  12  
Yellow Cab Company of Philadelphia; Yellow Limousine Service, Inc. and Taxicab Drivers' Union, Local 156
  12  
No Employer and Chicago Truck Drivers, Chauffeurs and Helpers Union of Chicago and Vicinity (Independent)
  12  
Merchants Fast Motor Lines, Inc. and Union of Transportation Employees
  12  
Florida Power and Light Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers
  12  
Jersey Central Power and Light Company; New Jersey Power and Light Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Locals 327, 749, 1298, 1303, 1309, 1314
  12  
Salt River Power District and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 266
  12  
Salt River Valley Water Users' Association and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 266
  12  
Bamberger's New Jersey and Department Store Employees Union, Local 21, R.C.I.A.
  12  
Chain and Independent Food Stores and Amalgamatd Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen of North America Local 88
  12  
No Employer and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen of North America Local 234, Hebrew Butcher Workers Union
  12  
National Tea Co., Standard Grocery Division and Retail Clerks International Association Locals 725, 25, 1441, and 550
  12  
First National Stores, Inc. and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen Local 592, Affiliated with New England Council of Meat Cutters, Butchers, Food Store and Allied Workers
  12  
First National Stores, Inc. and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen, Local 2, Affiliated with New England Council of Meat Cutters, Butchers, Food Store and Allied Workers
  12  
East Bay Motor Car Dealers, Inc. and Eastbay Automotive Council
  12  
Prudential Insurance Company of America and Insurance Workers International Union
  12  
Prudential Insurance Company of America and International Union of Life Insurance Agents
  12  
No Employer and Amalgamated Clothing Workers of America, Amalgamated Laundry Workers Joint Board
  12  
No Employer and Laundry, Dry Cleaning and Dye House Workers International Union, Local 26
  13  
Aerojet-General Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Local Lodge 1893, District Lodge 80
  13  
No Employer and Seafarers International Union of North America, United Cannery and Industrial Workers of the Pacific
  13  
Federation of New England Bakery Employers and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America, New England Bakery Drivers Council
  13  
Gwaltney Inc. and Employees Beneficial Association No.2
  13  
Infant and Juvenile Manufacturers Association, Inc. and Amalgamated Clothing Workers of America Local 169, Amalgamated Clothing Workers of America; Washable Clothing, Sportswear, and Novelty Workers
  13  
Bedding Industry and Upholsterers' International Union of North America, Furniture Union Local 500
  13  
MPI Industries, Division of Desoto, Inc. and United Brotherhood of Carpenters and Joiners of America, Local 3031
  13  
Champion Papers Division of U.S. Plywood-Champion Papers Inc. and International Brotherhood of Pulp, Sulphite and Paper Mill Workers
  13  
Printers League Section, Printing Industries and New York Paper Cutters' and Bookbinders' Union No. 119
  13  
Union Carbide Corp., Chemicals and Plastics Operations Division and Oil, Chemical, and Atomic Workers International Union, Local 8-891
  13  
Companies of the Southern California Steel Fabricators and International Brotherhood of Boilermakers, Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers and Helpers, Local Lodge 92
  13  
Midwest Manufacturing Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Midwest Lodge 2063
  13  
Cleveland Pneumatic Tool Company and Aerol Aircraft Employees' Association
  13  
Truck Owners' Association of Seattle, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen and Helpers of America, Local 174
  13  
Pacific Maritime Association and National Marine Engineers' Beneficial Association, Pacific Coast District
  13  
Pacific Maritime Association and International Organization of Masters, Mates and Pilots, Local 90
  13  
Minneapolis, Minnetonka, Normandale, and North Divisions of Northern States Power Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 160
  13  
Potomac Electric Power Company and Electric Utility Employees' Union
  13  
Southern California Edison Company and International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers, Local 47
  13  
Southern Nevada Restaurant and Bar Association, Inc. and Culinary Workers Union Local 226, Local Joint Executive Board of Las Vegas, Nevada
  13  
United Press International, Inc. and American Newspaper Guild Local 222, Wire Service Guild
  13  
Disneyland, Division of Walt Disney Productions and Building and Construction Trades Council of Orange County
  13  
Construction Contractors Council and International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 77
  13  
Southwestern Michigan Contractors Association and State of Michigan Laborers' District Council
  13  
Labor Relations Division of the Ohio Contractors Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Ohio Conference of Teamsters
  13  
Keystone Building Contractors Association and Laborers' District Council of Western Pennsylvania, Locals 910, 824, 419
  13  
Building Trades Employers Association and International Union of Operating Engineers Local 4, Hoisting and Portable Engineers
  13  
Minneapolis Chapter, Inc., Minnesota Council, Painting and Decorating Contractors of America and Brotherhood of Painters, Decorators, and Paperhangers of America, Local 386
  13  
Associated Tile Contractors of Southern California and Tile Layers Union No. 18 of California, B.M.P.I.U. of A.
  13  
Executive Council of the California Conference of Mason Contractor Associations, Inc. and Bricklayers' and Stonemasons' Union Locals 2, 13, 15, 22, 26
  13  
Associated Steel Erectors of Chicago and International Association of Bridge, Structural and Ornamental Iron Workers, Local 1
  13  
Master Builders' Association of Western Pennsylvania, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers, Local 66
  13  
Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and Carpenters District Council of Jacksonville and Vicinity
  13  
Memphis Chapter, Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and Laborers' International Union of North America, Local 1441
  13  
Building Trades Employers Association and Laborers International Union of North America, Local 435
  13  
Michigan Chapter, Associated General Contractors of America, Inc. and International Union of Operating Engineers, Locals 324, 324A, 324B, 324C
  14  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 710
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Over-the-Road and Local Cartage Employees of Private Common, Contract and Local Cartage Carriers
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and New Jersey-New York Area Over-the-Road and Local Cartage Employees of Private Common, Contract and Local Cartage Carriers
  14  
Several Employers and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 814
  14  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Central Conference of Teamsters
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and New England Area Over-the-Road and Local Cartage Employees of Private Common, Contract and Local Cartage Carriers
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - New York State Teamsters Joint Council Freight Division, Over-the-Road Motor Freight Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - New York State Teamsters Joint Council Freight Division, Local Cartage Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Virginia Freight Council, City Pickup and Delivery Cartage Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Maryland-District of Columbia Freight Council of the Eastern Conference of Teamsters, City Cartage Agreement
  14  
Motor Transport Labor Relations, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America
  14  
Oregon Draymen and Warehousemen's Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 162
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Southeastern Area Over-the-Road Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Southeastern Area, Local Cartage, covering employees of Private, Common, Contract, and Local Cartage Carriers
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Southern Conference Local Freight Forwarding Office Clerical Employees Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Southern Conference Garage Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Southwestern Area, Over-the-Road Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Southwestern Area, Local Cartage, Covering employees of Private, Common, Contract, and Local Cartage Carriers
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Western States Area, Over-the-Road Single Man and Sleeper Cab Agreement, covering employees of Private, Common, and Contract Carriers
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 40
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 40
  14  
California Trucking Association, Inc. and Agricultural and Horticultural Transportation, Locals 70, 85, 87, 94, 137, 150, 287, 315, 381, 386, 431, 439, 490, 533, 624, 684, 890, 912, 980
  14  
Los Angeles Warehousemen's Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 598
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Western States Master Maintenance Trucking Agreement
  14  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Express and General Trucking Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Philadelphia, PA and Vicinity Local Cartage and Over-the-Road Agreement
  14  
Milk Hauling Companies, New York and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 65, 182, 294, 316, 317, 445, 506, 529, 645, 648, 649, 680, 687, 693, 787
  14  
Eastern Labor Advisory Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 107, 311, 312, 384, 429, 470, 676, 773, 776, 866
  14  
United Parcel Service, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 22, 29, 171, 175, 322, 355, 453, 505, 539, 639, 697, 789, 822, 876, 992
  14  
New Jersey-New York General Trucking Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 478
  14  
Express and General Trucking Agreement, New York and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 816
  14  
New Jersey-New York General Trucking Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 707
  14  
Northern New Jersey Area General Trucking Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 37, 469, 560, 617, 641, 660, 863
  14  
No Employer and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Eastern Conference Area Milk Tank Haul Council
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and National Iron and Steel and Special Commodity Agreement
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and Western States Area Pick-Up and Delivery Local Cartage and Dock Workers
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Western Master Freight Division
  14  
National Master Freight Agreement and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Automotive Shop and Truck Servicing, Western Master Freight Division
  14  
California Trucking Association, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America - Western Master Freight Division, Locals 85, 87, 94, 104, 137, 150, 186, 224, 235, 287, 310, 315, 381, 386, 431, 439, 467, 468, 490, 533, 542, 624, 631, 684, 692, 871, 890, 980, 982
  14  
Private Carriers of Property by Motor Vehicle and Chicago Truck Drivers, Chauffeurs and Helpers Union of Chicago and Vicinity (Independent)
  14  
Bowman Transportation Inc. and United Mine Workers of America Local 13600, International Union of District 50
  14  
United Parcel Service, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 705, 782
  14  
Master Rail-Truck Freight Agreement and Southwest Area Road, City, Garage and Clerical Employees
  14  
Tanker Vessels throughout the United States and Marine Engineers' Beneficial Association, District No. 1
  15  
Martin Marietta Corporation Aerospace Group and International Union, United Automobile, Aerospace, and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 766
  15  
Stokely-Van Camp, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Locals 56, 563, 662, 695
  15  
No Employer and Milk Drivers and Dairy Employees, Local 338
  15  
Levers Lace Manufacturers of America, Inc. and Amalgamated Lace Operatives of America, Lever Section
  15  
Potlatch Forests, Inc., Southern Division, Wood Products Group and International Woodworkers of America, Local 5-484
  15  
Graphic Arts Association of Michigan, Inc., Pressmen Union Employers' Section and Detroit Printing Pressmen and Assistants' Union No. 2
  15  
E.I. De Pont De Nemours and Company and Neoprene Craftsmen Union
  15  
Hercules Inc. and International Chemical Workers Union Local 271
  15  
E.R. Squibb and Sons, Inc., Production and Maintenance and Oil, Chemical, and Atomic Workers International Union, Local 8-438
  15  
Glass Management Association and Glaziers and Glass Workers Locals 169, 718, 1621
  15  
Ladish Co. and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, District 10
  15  
J.H. Williams and Co. and United Steelworkers of America, Local 1183
  15  
Ingersoll-Rand Company and International Union of Electrical, Radio, and Machine Workers
  15  
Louis Allis Co. and International Union of Electrical, Radio, and Machine Workers, Local 1131
  15  
United Parcel Service, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 705
  15  
No Employer and Highway Drivers, Dockmen, Spotters, Rampmen, Meat, Packing House and Allied Products Drivers and Helpers, Office Workers and Miscellaneous Employees, Local 710
  15  
Central Motor Freight Association, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America Local 710
  15  
McCabe, Hamilton, and Renny Co., Limited and International Longshore and Warehousemen's Union Local 142
  15  
No Employer and American Federation of Television and Radio Artists
  15  
Seattle Department Stores Association, Inc. and Retail Clerks Union Local 1207, Department Store Division
  15  
Connecticut Co. and Amalgamated Transit Union, Divisions 281, 425, 443
  15  
Kroger Co. and Retail Clerks International Association Local 1063 and 1657, Retail Clerks Union
  15  
Maintenance Contractors and Service and Maintenance Employees' Union, Locals 399, 278, 349
  15  
Several Employers and Service Employees International Union Local 280, Pari-Mutuel Employees Guild of California
  15  
Building Trades Employers' Association of Boston and International Hod Carriers, Building and Common Laborers Union of America Locals 22, 88, 133, 138, 151, 223, 243, 290, 560, 609, 721, Eastern Massachusetts Laborers' District Council
  16  
Hughes Aircraft Company and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Old Pueblo Lodge 933,
  16  
Remington Arms Co., Inc., Bridgeport Works and Industrial Machine Office Workers Union
  16  
Pratt and Whitney Aircraft Division of United Aircraft Corporation and International Association of Machinists and Aerospace Workers, Industrial Aircraft Lodge 700
  16  
Kellogg Co. and American Federation of Grain Millers Local 252
  16  
Schenley Distillers, Inc. and Distillery, Rectifying, Wine and Allied Workers' International Union of America, Local 6
  16  
Northern New Jersey Milk Industry and Milk Drivers and Dairy Employees, Local 680
  16  
California Bakery Employers Association and International Brotherhood of Teamsters, Chauffeurs, Warehousemen, and Helpers of America
  16  
Munsingwear, Inc. and Textile Workers Union of America, Locals 66, 1254, 1256, 1259
  16  
Needle Trades Employers Association and International Ladies' Garment Workers' Union, Locals 178, 324, 232, 361
  16  
Associated Fur Manufacturers, Inc. and Amalgamated Meat Cutters and Butcher Workmen of North America, Furriers Joint Council of New York
  16  
No Employer and Upholsterers' International Union of North America, Upholsterers, Decorators, and Allied Crafts Union, Local 44
  16  
U.S. Plywood-Champion Papers Inc. and International Brotherhood of Pulp, Sulphite, and Paper Mill Workers, Local 507
  16  
Crown Zellerbach Corporation and Association of Western Pulp and Paper Workers, Locals 68 and 166
  16  
National Blank Book Company, Inc. and International Brotherhood of Bookbinders, Local 48
  16  
Printers League Section, Printing Industries and International Brotherhood of Bookbinders Local 43, Bindery Women's Union
  16  
E.I. De Pont De Nemours and Company and Martinsville Nylon Employees' Council Corporation
  16  
Sherwin-Williams Co. and Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers International Union, Local 7-268
  16  
Carborundum Co. and Oil, Chemical and Atomic Workers International Union, Local 8-12058
  16  
Atlantic Steel Co. and United Steelworkers of America
  16  
Textron, Inc. and United Steelworkers of America, Local 1306
  16  
Bridgeport Brass Co. and Brass Workers directly affiliated with Local 24411
  16  
Grinnell Corporation and International Molders and Allied Workers, Local 376
  16  
Worthington Corporation, Compressor and Engine Division and United Steelworkers of America
  16  
Marion Power Shovel Co., Inc. and United Steelworkers of America, Local 1949
  16  
Brown and Sharpe and International Association of Machinists, Lodges 1088 and 1142, District 64
  16  
Danly Machine Corporation and United Mine Workers of America Local 15271, International Union of District 50
  16  
Brown and Sharpe and American Federation of Technical Engineers, Local 119
  16  
Curtiss-Wright Corporation, Wright Aeronautical Division and United Automobile, Aerospace and Agricultural Implement Workers of America, Local 300
  16  
Huffman Manufacturing Co. and United Steelworkers of America, Local 5369
  16  
Transport of New Jersey and Amalgamated Transit Union, Divisions 819, 820, 821, 822, 823, 824, 825, 880
  16  
United States Post Office Dept. and National Association of Letter Carriers
  16  
United States Post Office Dept. and National Association of Post Office and General Services Maintenance Employees
  16  
United States Post Office Dept. and National Association of Special Delivery Messengers
  16  
United States Post Office Dept. and National Federation of Post Office Motor Vehicle Employees
  16  
United States Post Office Dept. and National Rural Letter Carriers Association
  16  
United States Post Office Dept. and United Federation of Postal Clerks
  16  
Boston Edison Company and Utility Workers Union of America, Local 387
  16  
Tennessee Valley Authority and Salary Policy Employee Panel
  16  
Tennessee Valley Authority and Tennessee Valley Trades and Labor Council, Hourly Employment
  16  
Tennessee Valley Authority and Tennessee Valley Trades and Labor Council, Annual Employment